Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
Hawk Invite 2015 ( Fri, Feb 20, 2015 - Sat, Feb 21, 2015 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SIER
Podolchuk, Nazar
1:04.00
8/2
1:02.03
1
SRJC
Brooks, Bowen
1:02.82
8/8
1:02.31
2
SRJC
Schmidt, Jesse
1:06.55
7/4
1:03.20
3
LPC
Bender, Kedric
1:02.02
8/7
1:03.29
4
SJDE
Carvajhal, Julian
1:07.08
7/2
1:03.46
5
DIAB
Baldwin, Dominic
1:00.58
8/6
1:03.52
6
OCC
Nguyen, Cory
1:07.99
6/4
1:03.52
6
DIAB
Pitcher, Drew
1:06.29
7/6
1:03.75
8
DIAB
Bloom, Johnny
1:05.71
8/1
1:03.80
9
DIAB
Chapey, Vincent
1:02.46
8/3
1:03.93
10
DIAB
Hernandez, Giovanni
1:02.00
8/4
1:04.15
11
LPC
Mowry, Chris
1:00.01
8/5
1:04.59
12
DIAB
Madsen, Nate
1:05.74
7/5
1:04.78
13
OCC
Cargill, Alexander
1:07.99
6/7
1:05.37
14
DIAB
Henry, Christian
1:10.00
5/5
1:05.68
15
AMER
Johnston, Matt
1:08.08
6/2
1:06.94
16
AMER
Santos-l, Tyler
1:11.13
4/5
1:07.28
17
SIER
Barocio, Stephen
1:05.00
8/9
1:07.73
18
SRJC
Manolio, Franklin
1:06.82
7/7
1:07.80
19
OCC
Kloppenburg, Nicholas
1:06.99
7/3
1:07.92
20
SIER
Bare, Kyle
1:07.00
7/8
1:08.13
21
SRJC
Deckard-Locke, Justin
1:07.82
6/6
1:09.01
22
SCC
Meyers, Sam
1:08.00
6/3
1:09.14
23
DIAB
Elmore, Ares
1:10.50
5/4
1:09.58
24
LPC
Benge, Jared
1:10.78
5/3
1:09.71
25
OCC
Connors, Tyler
1:10.99
5/8
1:10.41
26
MERC
Casas, Alejandro
1:11.00
5/1
1:10.42
27
AMER
Trefry, Matt
1:12.13
4/4
1:10.78
28
COS
Watts, Isaac
1:10.51
5/7
1:10.80
29
DIAB
Dhaliwhal, Lucas
1:11.00
5/9
1:11.26
30
SCC
Daniels, Jonathan
1:07.40
6/5
1:11.48
31
MODE
Ramirez, Marcelino
1:11.00
5/2
1:11.65
32
SIER
Milhous, Chase
1:08.00
6/8
1:12.00
33
LPC
Alcala, Azero
1:07.12
7/9
1:12.17
34
SCC
Jacinto, Darryl
1:18.00
3/3
1:12.35
35
CUES
Schoennauer, Simon
1:07.38
7/1
1:12.59
36
SJDE
Richey, Garrett
1:08.09
6/9
1:13.02
37
SJDE
Watt, Jeff
1:14.13
4/1
1:13.22
38
CUES
Deurloo, Logan
1:16.78
3/4
1:13.70
39
DIAB
Weitkemper, Yannic
1:19.69
3/2
1:13.98
40
AMER
Folsom, Travis
1:12.21
4/7
1:15.16
41
SCC
Hutton, Jonathan
1:16.00
3/6
1:15.70
42
OCC
Caminero, Jake
1:13.99
4/9
1:16.05
43
SCC
Nispiros, Ricardo
1:15.00
3/5
1:16.23
44
SCC
Rinehart-Tiner, Kyle
1:20.00
3/9
1:17.38
45
COS
Moreno, Alexander
1:12.90
4/2
1:18.35
46
LPC
Shirely, Cole
1:19.52
3/8
1:18.35
46
LPC
Silva, Aaron
1:20.55
3/1
1:20.47
48
LPC
Leonard, Jesse
NT
2/4
1:20.64
49
LPC
Lundeen, Erik
1:20.98
2/3
1:20.82
50
MODE
Ortiz, Gabe
1:18.00
3/7
1:27.84
51
LPC
Bachand, Kyle
NT
2/6
1:29.35
52
MAR
Frost, Andrew
1:22.21
2/7
1:29.40
53
SCC
Murdoch, Tyler
1:26.00
2/8
1:30.03
54
MAR
Kimelman, Benjamin
1:30.31
2/5
1:31.14
55
CSM
Furrer, Devin
1:24.46
2/2
DQ
SCC
Palnikov, Allen
1:25.00
2/1
DQ
CSM
Andrzejewski, Marek
1:09.37
6/1
NS
SIER
Barocio, David
1:10.12
5/6
NS
CSM
Cheney, Perry
1:12.89
4/8
NS
CSM
Georgiev, Georgi
1:12.24
4/3
NS
CSM
Herbert, Charles
1:11.42
4/6
NS
SOLA
Palting, Alex
1:27.94
NS
NS
SOLA
Writer, Eric
1:24.98
NS
NS
SJDE
Alvarez, Ramon
1:15.15
NS
COS
Avila, Josh
1:08.12
NS
CUES
Feigel, Aidan
1:04.98
NS
OCC
Furlong, Alex
1:19.99
NS
LPC
Ille, Christian
NT
NS
SIER
Poole, Bryan
1:10.00
NS
SJDE
Williamson, RJ
1:08.99
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home