Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 49: Women 400 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Beidler, Courtney
5:05.59
4/5
5:00.78
1
17
MAMA
Smith, Molly
5:15.93
4/6
5:23.97
2
15
SIMM
Mullen, Rachael
6:05.55
4/9
5:25.05
3
14
CMSC
Aubin, Alana
5:52.56
4/2
5:42.24
4
13
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Mancuso, Elizabeth
5:23.00
4/4
5:17.87
1
17
BSCH
Howell, Ginger
6:15.61
4/1
6:19.86
2
15
CMSC
Daley, Amanda
6:40.00
3/3
6:36.00
3
14
CMSC
Gencler, Jon
6:35.00
3/7
7:00.64
4
13
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Hunnewell, Becky
5:30.00
4/7
5:25.32
1
17
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
5:48.38
4/8
5:39.66
2
15
SWMR
Leith-Doucett, Diane
6:30.00
3/6
5:53.96
3
14
ABC
Licata, Marissa
6:25.00
4/10
5:59.09
4
13
MAMA
Wolf, Jenny
6:30.00
3/4
6:17.08
5
12
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
7:05.11
3/9
6:49.92
6
11
MAMA
Scott, Elizabeth
8:49.21
1/5
8:31.20
7
10
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Ackerman, Jessica
5:40.41
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
7:50.77
2/7
7:57.03
1
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Pasterczyk, Christine
6:59.59
3/8
7:10.25
1
17
KNGM
Harvey, Lori
7:41.00
3/10
7:30.74
2
15
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Jensen, Sue
6:27.62
3/5
6:21.97
1
17
BSCH
Kim, Elizabeth
8:59.00
1/6
7:17.05
2
15
PITY
Dixon, Alison
7:41.00
3/1
7:32.63
3
14
GBM
Edin, Deborah
8:47.39
2/10
9:18.41
4
13
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
8:07.84
2/3
NS
0
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
8:25.74
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Holland, Gail
6:31.36
1/3
6:47.21
1
17
SFTL
Larson, Linda
6:59.77
3/2
7:11.75
2
15
NSY
Cassells, Sally
7:45.00
2/5
7:36.99
3
14
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
8:38.90
2/9
8:16.91
4
13
GBM
Richard, Ann
8:16.00
2/8
8:17.59
5
12
CMSC
Twomey, Maura
7:50.50
2/4
8:36.33
6
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Campbell, Patricia
8:38.00
2/2
8:23.49
1
17
UVRA
Hummel, Barbara
7:50.10
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
10:31.65
1/4
10:20.22
1
17
GBM
Caron, Aagje
8:45.32
2/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home