Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jun 27, 2014 - Sun, Jun 29, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Women 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Petrakis, Danae
1:06.98
5/4
1:11.20
1
9
USF
Ysrael, Victoria
2:00.00
2/5
1:24.60
2
7
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Ballenger, Marie
1:09.00
5/3
1:09.86
1
9
UC38
Felsen, Panna
1:20.00
4/5
1:16.34
2
7
RHMS
Cochrane, Sarah
1:16.78
5/1
1:20.52
3
6
USF
Hale, Jennifer
1:27.00
4/7
1:27.37
4
5
USF
Clayman, Lily
1:25.00
4/2
1:28.95
5
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Mosca, Laura
1:12.00
5/2
1:08.14
1
9
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jen
1:10.50
5/6
1:09.11
2
7
TSUN
Chase, Courtney
1:12.88
5/7
1:09.37
3
6
RHMS
Rempe, Rachel
1:28.60
4/1
1:24.76
4
5
SMM
West, Meredith
1:31.62
3/4
1:32.51
5
4
USF
Sacknoff, Nelle
1:17.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Richards, Ericka
1:07.77
5/5
1:10.35
1
9
NUTS
Menozzi, Elizabeth
1:30.00
4/8
1:36.45
2
7
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Edler, Monica
1:49.00
3/8
1:28.13
1
9
WCM
Darling, Colleen
1:20.30
4/3
1:43.44
2
7
SMM
McQuaid, Elissa
1:50.00
2/4
1:53.66
3
6
SMM
Elgaaen, Katie
1:20.20
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:23.00
4/6
1:22.70
1
9
SRM
Beal, Laura
1:45.99
3/1
1:35.48
2
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LOM
Cain, Mary
1:19.50
5/8
1:16.06
1
9
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:19.82
4/4
1:19.84
2
7
SMM
Buckley, Kristine
1:41.00
3/6
1:42.68
3
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
1:32.81
3/5
1:27.99
1
9
SRM
Terhorst, Hermine
1:42.00
3/2
1:35.17
2
7
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
1:37.00
3/3
1:36.44
3
6
USF
Byrnes, Barbara
2:02.00
2/3
2:08.20
4
5
TCAM
Loyd, Susan
2:27.00
2/8
2:10.87
5
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Carter, Robin
2:20.00
2/1
2:28.27
1
9
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
2:13.22
2/2
2:31.95
2
7
MELO
Strauss, Judy
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
2:15.39
2/7
2:12.90
1
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:43.30
3/7
1:44.98
1
9
USF
Coleman, Kate
2:30.00
1/4
2:10.35
2
7
USF
Allen, Susan
2:10.00
2/6
2:22.73
3
6
TCAM
White, Susan
2:44.24
1/5
2:30.28
4
5
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judy
3:33.36
1/3
3:30.88
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home