Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Mar 28, 2014 - Sun, Mar 30, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Women 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Yamauchi, Penelope
18-24
2:12.00
8/4
2:07.74
1
9
DAM
Lee, Alexandra
25-29
2:15.00
8/3
2:19.90
1
9
USF
Schallert, Lia
18-24
2:15.00
8/5
2:21.08
2
7
SRVM
Bilich, Bonnie
55-59
2:25.00
8/2
2:23.11
1
9
MEMO
Ozawa, Megumi
40-44
2:30.00
8/8
2:23.46
1
9
SRM
Farnham, Kaelly
25-29
2:30.10
7/4
2:31.59
2
7
TVM
DeMartin, Kelli
40-44
2:28.00
8/7
2:32.40
2
7
WCM
Landers, Patty
55-59
2:35.50
7/7
2:33.69
2
7
SRM
Walts, Merrie
50-54
2:43.00
6/3
2:34.09
1
9
MAM
Cox, Juliet
45-49
2:29.00
8/1
2:34.11
1
9
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah
30-34
2:40.48
6/4
2:35.22
1
9
SNM
Le Febre, Karen
45-49
3:00.29
4/4
2:35.60
2
7
WCM
Santos, Debbie
45-49
2:45.40
6/2
2:37.66
3
6
SRM
Jones, Sara
45-49
2:35.30
7/2
2:38.72
4
5
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
45-49
2:39.33
7/8
2:38.80
5
4
WCM
Smith, Angela
35-39
2:50.00
6/1
2:39.73
1
9
SRM
Hafner, Hilary
50-54
2:35.00
7/6
2:41.95
2
7
SMM
Ferraris, Giulia
35-39
3:02.11
4/5
2:43.03
2
7
NUTS
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
2:38.37
7/1
2:43.23
3
6
WCM
Rogers, Lori
40-44
2:59.59
5/2
2:44.32
3
6
CHIC
Martinez, Heather
35-39
2:57.59
5/3
2:44.40
3
6
DAM
Chow, Jackie
35-39
2:49.99
6/7
2:45.23
4
5
USF
Liu, Ouida
30-34
3:00.00
5/7
2:48.35
2
7
SNM
Miller, Celeste
60-64
3:10.00
4/8
2:49.53
1
9
USF
Roth, Tenae
18-24
2:45.00
6/6
2:49.76
3
6
CHIC
Cafferata, Lindsey
30-34
2:55.00
6/8
2:50.64
3
6
TVM
Pearson, Loren
35-39
3:00.00
5/1
2:51.33
5
4
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
60-64
3:05.00
4/2
2:52.35
2
7
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
40-44
3:25.00
3/6
2:55.37
4
5
FGM
Chin, Jian
50-54
3:20.00
3/3
3:03.82
4
5
WCM
Roach, Regina
25-29
3:15.80
3/4
3:03.97
3
6
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
50-54
3:06.95
4/7
3:04.01
5
4
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
55-59
3:02.30
4/3
3:04.23
3
6
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
3:16.83
3/5
3:09.85
3
6
USF
Kadam, Kendra
25-29
3:00.00
5/8
3:13.99
4
5
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
70-74
3:35.27
3/2
3:33.61
1
9
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
65-69
3:39.22
3/7
3:42.92
1
9
TCAM
Thalman, Kelly
50-54
4:15.00
2/7
3:44.66
6
3
TCAM
Garretson, Ruth
65-69
3:47.56
3/1
3:45.13
2
7
MEMO
Laszlo, Zsuzsanna
45-49
4:11.50
2/6
3:45.94
6
3
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
60-64
3:57.99
2/4
3:47.03
4
5
MELO
Kay, Ann
75-79
4:05.00
2/5
3:48.43
1
9
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
70-74
3:55.00
3/8
4:01.54
2
7
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
65-69
4:35.00
1/4
4:14.63
3
6
USF
Campbell, Martha
65-69
4:09.52
2/3
4:16.56
4
5
DAM
Norris, Roswita
70-74
4:30.14
2/1
4:22.64
3
6
TCAM
White, Susan
70-74
4:32.00
2/8
4:30.72
4
5
WCM
Ackerman, Dolly
70-74
4:52.00
1/3
4:47.73
5
4
STAN
Machado, Cindy
45-49
4:15.00
2/2
4:50.46
7
2
WCM
Morton, Judith
75-79
4:50.00
1/5
5:06.73
2
7
TCAM
Wivell, Toni
75-79
6:50.00
1/8
5:32.94
3
6
USF
Bensu, Janet
80-84
5:38.43
1/2
5:35.23
1
9
USF
Rose, Polly
70-74
5:55.00
1/7
5:59.35
6
3
USF
Allen, Mary
80-84
6:31.22
1/1
6:27.38
2
7
USF
Aho, Kirsti
50-54
5:00.00
1/6
NS
0
SRM
Beal, Laura
45-49
2:58.70
5/6
NS
0
NBA
Clark, Elizabeth
60-64
2:55.00
5/5
NS
0
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
45-49
2:40.98
6/5
NS
0
NBA
De Moss, Sally
60-64
3:10.00
4/1
NS
0
WCM
Duggan, Karen
40-44
2:34.74
7/3
NS
0
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
60-64
3:05.00
4/6
NS
0
CRUZ
Lovell, Allison
35-39
2:24.16
8/6
NS
0
TVM
Sinclair, Jessica
40-44
2:55.00
5/4
NS
0
DAM
Wyels, Terri
45-49
2:32.00
7/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home