Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Lake Washington Masters Invitational ( Sun, Feb 23, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Mixed 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BC
Doherty, Todd
40-44
1:05.83
9/4
1:04.56
1
MYM
Vessey, Derik
18-24
1:06.00
9/2
1:05.18
1
LWM
Colella, Rick
60-64
1:04.70
9/3
1:05.43
1
BC
Jordan, Richard
25-29
1:08.67
9/5
1:06.78
1
MIR
Esko, Kevin
45-49
1:09.42
9/1
1:09.43
1
OREG
Howell, Richard
50-54
1:11.60
8/3
1:09.80
1
LWM
Miller, Aaron
30-34
1:12.10
8/4
1:11.33
1
PSM
Winter, Doug
40-44
1:10.85
9/6
1:11.58
2
DBST
Tanimoto, Christopher
25-29
1:30.30
4/4
1:12.68
2
LWM
Busch, Ralph
55-59
1:13.00
8/2
1:12.91
1
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
45-49
1:18.50
7/2
1:15.41
1
DBST
Severns, Chris
50-54
1:14.57
8/5
1:15.93
2
WWU
Kuchar, Abigail
18-24
1:25.70
6/1
1:16.70
1
SAM
Klovdahl, Jenny
25-29
1:18.00
7/4
1:18.04
1
SVMS
McAdams, Keegan
18-24
1:25.00
6/5
1:18.77
2
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
25-29
1:18.00
7/3
1:19.25
3
YPKC
Peterson, Steve
65-69
1:20.20
7/6
1:19.47
1
CAC
Guillen, Brian
35-39
1:20.00
7/1
1:22.19
1
LWM
Derango, Philip
45-49
NT
1/2
1:22.61
2
LWM
Voss, Julie
50-54
1:19.10
7/5
1:23.68
1
YPKC
Garcia, Christina
35-39
1:23.81
6/4
1:23.77
1
PSM
Kolowinski, Jennifer
18-24
1:22.00
6/3
1:24.71
2
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
1:29.00
5/5
1:25.16
3
SARC
Beirne, Katherine
40-44
1:30.00
5/1
1:26.66
1
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
50-54
1:28.28
5/4
1:27.15
3
WEST
Cooley, Robin
55-59
1:28.73
5/2
1:28.04
1
ROCK
Buffington, Jenna
40-44
1:42.00
3/1
1:28.34
2
MYM
Harai, Michael
50-54
1:31.19
4/2
1:28.62
4
UC29
Medjo, Terry
65-69
1:30.00
4/3
1:29.51
2
SVMS
Mohler, Craig
55-59
1:35.00
3/3
1:30.14
2
BMSC
Peterson, Dick
75-79
1:30.00
5/6
1:31.66
1
ORCA
Ikeda, Paul
50-54
1:34.70
4/5
1:33.13
5
SVMS
Zappone, Peggy
55-59
1:37.00
3/2
1:35.26
2
ROCK
Nespor, Donna
45-49
1:43.00
3/6
1:36.96
2
SSMS
Smith, William
65-69
1:35.70
3/4
1:37.28
3
OREG
Mangan, Martina
55-59
1:55.00
2/2
1:39.23
3
PSM
Graham, Danielle
40-44
1:35.00
4/1
1:39.27
3
PSM
Truong, Dominique
75-79
1:40.00
3/5
1:40.15
2
NEO
Collins, Deirdre
50-54
1:43.21
2/3
1:40.60
2
PSM
Gjertsen, Robert
55-59
NT
1/3
1:50.50
3
DBST
Breit, Joseph
60-64
NT
2/1
2:01.97
2
PSM
Huebner, Claudia
45-49
NT
1/4
DQ
SVMS
Allen, Jon
50-54
1:25.00
NS
NS
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
30-34
1:26.00
6/6
NS
LWM
Forbess, Dani
35-39
1:35.00
4/6
NS
UC36
McKay, Scott
55-59
1:50.00
2/4
NS
CWST
Moerdyk, Kristen
18-24
1:28.27
5/3
NS
CWST
Olden, Jaegger
18-24
1:16.48
8/6
NS
LWM
Pearson, Jay
50-54
1:15.22
8/1
NS
PSM
Rehfeldt, Don
75-79
2:16.00
2/5
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home