Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 PNA Champs and NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 12, 2014 - Sun, Apr 13, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Mixed 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OST
McCullough, Elyanna
36.56
9/6
35.36
1
9
SARC
MacDonald, Kelsie
40.32
5/2
37.57
2
7
SARC
Mahan, Molly
50.00
2/6
38.29
3
6
WWUS
McKiernan, Alex
38.00
8/6
39.03
4
5
CWST
Moore, Victoria
45.00
3/2
43.16
5
4
CWST
Anderson, Lisa
56.00
2/7
53.43
6
3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Cunningham, Tommy
28.50
13/5
27.81
1
9
MYM
Vessey, Derik
30.70
12/4
30.59
2
7
HMST
Ganz, Adam
31.00
12/5
31.44
3
6
CWST
Olden, Jaegger
33.40
11/3
32.71
4
5
ORCA
Chang, Mike
38.92
7/3
36.72
5
4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Oram, Lindsey
33.41
11/6
35.14
1
9
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
37.17
9/8
36.85
2
7
YPKC
Ferber, Larissa
45.12
3/8
44.31
3
6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Conroy, Chris
28.00
13/4
27.99
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Ferries, Jenny
36.23
9/4
33.38
1
9
LWM
McHenry, Valerie
39.78
6/4
38.02
2
7
UC36
Dees, Jillian
38.29
8/7
38.29
3
6
SVMS
Menzies, Jennifer
40.32
5/7
39.06
4
5
HMST
Winans, Amanda
37.74
8/5
39.19
5
4
YPKC
Smith, Katy
36.83
9/7
NS
0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Jones, Brock
33.75
11/7
35.07
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Browning, Lindsay
42.00
4/5
NS
0
LWM
Forbess, Dani
42.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Cardoso, Rick
30.00
13/2
30.21
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Moorhead, Amy
38.17
8/2
36.75
1
9
LWM
Keith, Lisa
37.16
9/1
36.87
2
7
BAM
Gende, Gretchen
38.50
8/1
38.25
3
6
SARC
Beirne, Katherine
39.66
7/8
40.08
4
5
BWAQ
Kim, Nellis
40.00
6/3
40.46
5
4
UNAT
Smith, Jennifer
45.00
3/1
47.18
6
3
SVMS
Aspen, Anne
47.22
2/5
47.31
7
2
LWM
Wetstone, Susan
40.00
6/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BC
Doherty, Todd
29.35
13/6
28.91
1
9
TACM
Castle, Matt
35.30
10/6
34.06
2
7
SAMM
Bakh, Robert
35.00
10/3
36.43
3
6
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
36.73
9/2
36.49
4
5
BWAQ
Lo, Eddie
35.81
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Armstrong, Mary
32.98
12/8
33.36
1
9
MUKY
Marsh-Limm, Margo
40.00
5/5
38.27
2
7
LWM
Olsen, Kris
39.56
7/7
39.29
3
6
OST
Antilla, Kristine
40.28
5/3
40.25
4
5
BC
Pappalardo, Susan
43.00
4/1
43.12
5
4
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Fabian, Richard
30.26
13/1
30.46
1
9
MIR
Esko, Kevin
30.67
13/8
30.61
2
7
OREG
Waud, Timothy
31.75
12/2
31.67
3
6
OREG
Thessin, Tyler
33.68
11/2
33.13
4
5
LWM
Derango, Philip
36.52
9/3
34.73
5
4
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Voss, Julie
36.47
9/5
36.52
1
9
OST
Speir, Kris
39.50
7/2
38.44
2
7
BWAQ
Boyer, Diane
40.00
6/2
40.59
3
6
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
43.54
3/3
44.39
4
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
29.18
13/3
29.43
1
9
OREG
Howell, Richard
31.50
12/6
31.41
2
7
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
34.70
11/8
33.08
3
6
LWM
Elander, Blair
33.00
11/4
33.44
4
5
LWM
Pearson, Jay
35.74
10/7
34.36
5
4
DBST
Severns, Chris
34.77
10/4
34.42
6
3
SVMS
Allen, Jon
36.00
10/8
35.61
7
2
BAM
Goodlin, Tom
37.30
8/4
37.37
8
1
ORCA
Ikeda, Paul
41.00
4/4
39.10
9
0
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
40.00
5/4
40.80
10
0
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
1:00.00
1/5
52.44
11
0
CAC
Haynie, Carl
31.31
12/3
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
DeWolf, MJ
39.00
7/6
39.22
1
9
LWM
Chapman, Linda
39.57
7/1
39.45
2
7
BWAQ
White, Mary Ann
40.00
6/8
41.39
3
6
SVMS
Zappone, Peggy
43.10
3/4
44.38
4
5
HMST
Muir, Guila
1:01.00
1/3
DQ
0
SAM
Cooley, Robin
39.83
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAM
Hegge, Kevin
33.00
11/5
32.68
1
9
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
35.36
10/2
35.14
2
7
HMS
Tedrow, Allen
40.00
6/6
37.76
3
6
NEO
Huckabee, John
38.50
8/8
38.17
4
5
SARC
Keller, John
38.90
7/4
38.47
5
4
WEST
Fritschen, Tom
49.00
2/3
40.89
6
3
OREG
Helm, Charlie
55.81
2/2
54.46
7
2
EMS
Cary, Dale
33.99
11/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Davis, Charlotte
40.00
6/7
39.28
1
9
SSMS
Kassen, Elizabeth
42.00
4/6
43.66
2
7
SAM
Wigney, Wee
56.50
2/1
46.75
3
6
SARC
Johnson, Barbara
59.00
1/4
58.48
4
5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
30.20
13/7
29.29
1
9
BAM
Baker, John
32.83
12/1
32.74
2
7
YPKC
Hannula, David
32.50
12/7
33.25
3
6
GLAD
Engelhardt, Carl
35.00
10/5
37.69
4
5
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
40.59
5/1
39.71
1
9
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
42.90
4/7
42.89
2
7
BC
LeClercq, Toni
43.72
3/6
44.63
3
6
BC
Dillon, Sally
46.30
2/4
47.43
4
5
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Voegtlen, Barney
38.90
7/5
40.04
1
9
TACM
Thompson, Doug
40.30
5/6
41.37
2
7
PTMS
Norris, Jim
41.00
5/8
43.90
3
6
OREG
Kelber, Michael
42.62
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Whiter, Peggy
57.47
2/8
56.72
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
37.92
8/3
37.57
1
9
PSA
Reid, Walt
43.00
4/8
40.02
2
7
DBST
McKinlay, Michael
1:13.87
1/6
NS
0
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BELL
Peterson, Dick
45.00
3/7
41.74
1
9
UNAT
Truong, Dominique
43.22
3/5
43.47
2
7
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Kavadas, Janet
1:50.00
1/2
1:32.39
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home