Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 PNA Champs and NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 12, 2014 - Sun, Apr 13, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Mixed 1000 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UNAT
Anderson, Sydney
11:34.24
7/3
11:26.07
1
9
UNAT
Schwalbach, Caitlin
13:00.00
5/5
12:37.88
2
7
WWUS
Lowder, Kaitlyn
12:57.16
5/4
13:27.55
3
6
WWUS
Mims, Justine
18:00.00
2/2
NS
0
UC37
Oliszewski, Samantha
12:20.11
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Zinsli, Samantha
12:00.00
7/8
11:57.73
1
9
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
11:42.17
7/2
12:01.30
2
7
BWAQ
Bernstein, Heather
12:30.95
6/7
12:09.38
3
6
HMST
Cech, Jennifer
13:20.00
5/7
12:59.10
4
5
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Phillips, Alex
13:00.00
5/3
13:58.92
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ORCA
Jones, Brock
11:39.00
7/6
11:29.74
1
9
HMST
O'Hern, Dave
12:33.17
6/1
12:23.41
2
7
HMST
Orton, Michael
11:20.00
7/5
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CDOL
Kalas, Pam
12:00.00
6/4
11:52.12
1
9
SSMS
Landrum, Sarah
13:00.00
5/6
12:51.87
2
7
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
15:33.00
4/8
15:00.19
3
6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
12:25.58
6/5
11:47.68
1
9
HMS
Adams, James
11:05.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Sondgroth, Tracey
13:20.00
5/1
12:44.71
1
9
BWAQ
Smith, Rondamarie
12:30.00
6/6
12:51.00
2
7
BWAQ
Mesler, Jennifer
16:40.43
3/8
14:08.51
3
6
SVMS
Singer, Shannon
16:40.00
3/1
17:42.14
4
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
10:30.00
7/4
10:45.48
1
9
YPKC
Hagedorn, Chad
12:30.00
6/2
11:34.14
2
7
UNAT
Nichols, Mark
16:00.00
3/6
13:40.16
3
6
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Tousignant, Andrea
13:33.99
5/8
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Derango, Philip
15:00.00
4/2
13:32.81
1
9
BWAQ
Mabin, Sean
17:30.00
2/6
17:14.91
2
7
CAAT
McCann, Robert
16:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROCK
Owdziej, Barbara
16:00.00
3/2
15:38.54
1
9
UNAT
Newland, Lisa
17:00.00
2/4
17:19.75
2
7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Praeger, Wade
11:47.93
7/1
11:48.24
1
9
DBST
Severns, Chris
15:30.00
4/1
14:18.98
2
7
SVMS
Yarrow, Mike
15:59.90
3/3
15:05.70
3
6
BWAQ
Igawa, Allen
17:00.00
2/5
15:18.32
4
5
BWAQ
Kreer, Ken
21:25.45
1/3
19:20.14
5
4
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AKMS
Wainwright, Joanne
13:12.13
5/2
14:00.98
1
9
BWAQ
Hickel, Jessie
14:30.00
4/6
14:14.55
2
7
BWAQ
White, Mary Ann
14:18.00
4/3
14:16.92
3
6
PTMS
Bailey, Ann
15:00.00
4/7
15:59.79
4
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
12:28.00
6/3
12:33.47
1
9
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
12:56.26
6/8
13:15.81
2
7
SVMS
Mohler, Craig
15:45.00
3/5
15:23.65
3
6
OREG
Carter, Walter
17:03.00
2/3
17:53.70
4
5
BWAQ
Ellis, Dana
21:00.00
1/5
18:06.72
5
4
OREG
Helm, Charlie
19:50.61
1/4
18:28.51
6
3
NEO
Huckabee, John
17:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SSMS
Kassen, Elizabeth
13:50.00
4/4
13:51.84
1
9
BWAQ
Duggan, Patricia (Pat)
16:04.77
3/7
16:51.44
2
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Burge, John
14:14.10
4/5
14:45.26
1
9
SVMS
Lebel, Paul
14:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BC
Dillon, Sally
14:30.00
NS
NS
0
BC
Dills, Suzanne
13:52.19
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC36
Kirkland, Dan
11:47.12
7/7
11:33.14
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Whiter, Peggy
19:35.44
2/8
19:12.73
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PTMS
Winn, Hugh
15:37.33
3/4
15:44.42
1
9
SVMS
Justice, Timothy
19:00.00
2/1
17:43.52
2
7
WAC
Davis, Bob
18:35.00
2/7
18:23.24
3
6
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home