Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2014 Laney College Pentathlon ( Fri, Feb 7, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Women 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHAS
Divelbiss, Samantha
1:10.00
6/4
1:05.95
1
20
SHAS
Hoxie, Mimi
1:10.00
6/5
1:06.19
2
17
MERC
Fisicaro, Haley
1:20.42
6/8
1:08.79
3
16
SHAS
Serna, Kelsey
1:12.00
6/3
1:13.61
4
15
MERC
Johnston, Sarah
1:23.45
5/3
1:15.82
5
14
LANE
Rodriguez, Cayan
1:15.00
6/2
1:15.98
6
13
SOLA
Long, Kellie
1:30.00
5/8
1:16.45
7
12
MERC
Ketchum, Kellie
1:19.35
6/7
1:16.84
8
11
SHAS
Moebes, Taylor
1:26.00
5/2
1:17.64
9
9
MERC
Murphy, Brenna
1:22.25
5/5
1:17.80
10
7
SHAS
Serna, Taylor
1:12.00
6/6
1:17.88
11
6
SCC
Hartman, Haley
1:30.00
4/4
1:19.83
12
5
MERC
Kapeghian, Tamarah
1:40.55
4/7
1:20.63
13
4
SCC
Brghardt, Jordan
1:25.00
5/6
1:21.36
14
3
MERC
Lingenfelter, Krista
1:34.64
4/3
1:21.62
15
2
LANE
Roriz, Julia
1:22.00
5/4
1:22.00
16
1
SCC
Knacksledt, Katriel
1:20.00
6/1
1:22.29
17
0
SHAS
Eiler, Katie
1:28.00
5/7
1:23.27
18
0
LANE
Burpee, Lisa
1:29.00
5/1
1:24.32
19
0
SCC
Wilson, Brittney
1:30.00
4/5
1:26.76
20
0
SOLA
Haddon Zimmer, Alyssa
NT
2/3
1:26.86
21
0
LANE
Lu, Ida
NT
2/1
1:29.56
22
0
SOLA
Velebit, Ariel
NT
2/8
1:29.59
23
0
SHAS
Osborne, Emily
1:49.00
4/8
1:30.06
24
0
SOLA
Mislang, Janya
NT
1/3
1:31.04
25
0
LANE
Weitkemper, Malina
NT
1/5
1:31.54
26
0
SCC
Petrie, Hannah
NT
3/8
1:34.24
27
0
MERC
Wattles, Chelsie
1:35.78
4/6
1:35.45
28
0
SCC
Hockett, Stephanie
NT
3/6
1:36.51
29
0
SOLA
Tacey, Danielle
NT
1/4
1:38.34
30
0
SHAS
Gallagher, Camille
1:40.00
4/2
1:39.56
31
0
LANE
Nacouzi, Julia
NT
1/2
1:39.81
32
0
LANE
Drake, Tessa
NT
3/2
1:44.61
33
0
LANE
Racelis, Julienne
NT
2/5
1:47.84
34
0
SHAS
Catt, Chante
2:20.00
3/5
1:52.66
35
0
SHAS
Smith, Melissa
1:59.00
3/4
1:54.98
36
0
SOLA
Pinto, Elizabeth
NT
2/2
2:09.18
37
0
LANE
Medina, Daniela
NT
3/7
2:13.95
38
0
SOLA
Byes, Jade
NT
1/6
2:19.00
39
0
SHAS
Smith, Rebecca
2:30.00
3/3
2:25.26
40
0
SHAS
Barlow, Venus
1:43.00
4/1
DQ
0
SCC
Morales, Ravelle
NT
3/1
DQ
0
SCC
Landros, Tania
NT
2/6
DQ
0
LANE
Kyla, Preusse
NT
2/7
NS
0
LANE
Powers, Susan
NT
2/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home