Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Auburn Masters Short-Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 15, 2014 - Sun, Feb 16, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Mixed 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RATS
Hancock, Thomas
50-54
2:12.76
7/3
2:09.59
1
9
MATT
Von Jouanne, Roger
50-54
2:16.00
7/2
2:10.11
2
7
YCHA
Sollman, Benjamin
18-24
2:11.98
7/5
2:11.31
1
9
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
2:14.80
7/6
2:11.79
1
9
MATT
Berry, David
50-54
2:22.00
7/8
2:15.81
3
6
YCHA
Von Jouanne, Jenny
18-24
2:16.00
7/7
2:16.47
1
9
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
2:23.80
6/5
2:18.00
1
9
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
2:26.00
6/3
2:18.04
2
7
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
2:30.12
5/4
2:18.50
1
9
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
2:16.00
7/1
2:21.72
4
5
GCPS
Casella, Shanda
25-29
2:30.00
6/7
2:23.85
1
9
MATT
McCoy, Peter
40-44
2:22.58
6/4
2:24.40
1
9
GAJA
Jones, Judd
55-59
2:27.62
6/6
2:26.38
2
7
GAJA
Eastman, Chris
45-49
2:32.91
5/5
2:27.22
1
9
PCST
Bronnenberg, Drew
18-24
2:30.00
6/8
2:32.34
2
7
SYSM
Couch, Bob
65-69
NT
1/7
2:33.16
1
9
GAJA
Vazquez, Maria
45-49
2:53.00
3/5
2:36.71
1
9
GAJA
Eaton, Carlton
45-49
2:41.53
4/4
2:37.63
2
7
GAJA
Pederson, Kari
30-34
2:37.17
5/7
2:37.85
1
9
YCHA
Verdin, Erica
25-29
2:28.50
6/2
2:38.66
2
7
GAJA
Kucharski, Michael
45-49
2:45.00
4/6
2:41.31
3
6
AMS
Sweet, David Michael
18-24
2:45.00
4/3
2:42.89
3
6
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
55-59
2:38.00
5/1
2:43.38
3
6
GAJA
Cooper, Jess
25-29
2:45.12
4/2
2:46.92
3
6
NCYM
Sullivan, Shannon
35-39
2:40.90
5/8
2:47.51
1
9
GAJA
Almand, Jennifer
55-59
2:48.21
4/7
2:52.43
1
9
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
30-34
2:56.10
3/6
2:53.24
2
7
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
2:49.67
4/1
2:54.84
3
6
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
2:52.00
4/8
2:55.45
1
9
AMS
Postage, Monica
25-29
2:55.00
3/3
2:56.16
4
5
MATT
Tesseneer, Jennifer
35-39
3:18.00
2/4
3:02.19
2
7
GAJA
Camus, Melinda
35-39
3:24.28
2/5
3:05.75
3
6
GAJA
Chalmers, Gayla
45-49
3:11.52
3/1
3:08.08
2
7
GAJA
Rogers, Mark
45-49
3:30.00
2/6
3:09.27
4
5
AWJ
Parcells, Ashley
18-24
3:15.00
3/8
3:14.92
2
7
GCPS
VanAlst, Kathy
55-59
3:30.00
2/3
3:23.50
2
7
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
3:41.80
2/2
3:37.38
5
4
MESC
Panayotoff, Kristi
65-69
3:47.96
2/7
3:46.52
1
9
MOST
Callaway, Linda
60-64
4:05.69
1/4
3:50.89
1
9
GCPS
Williams, Andrew
65-69
4:15.00
1/5
4:41.72
2
7
CAMS
Nolin, Sheila
45-49
6:30.00
1/3
6:27.79
3
6
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
2:06.00
7/4
NS
0
AMS
Hemmes, Jeff
40-44
3:09.00
3/7
NS
0
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
2:44.73
4/5
NS
0
CTMS
Lawton, Stephanie
18-24
2:35.00
5/6
NS
0
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
50-54
3:08.00
3/2
NS
0
UC15
Mitchell, Stephanie
25-29
2:36.00
5/2
NS
0
ESMS
Single, John
45-49
2:35.00
5/3
NS
0
YCHA
Sweet, Andy
30-34
2:30.00
6/1
NS
0
GAJA
Uustal, Diann
65-69
2:52.65
3/4
NS
0
GAJA
Almand, Jennifer
55-59
2:52.43
NS
0
BSLM
Arrington, Adam
45-49
2:31.00
NS
0
GCPS
Barfield, Christopher
40-44
2:25.05
NS
0
MTMS
Bateman, Garon
18-24
2:34.00
NS
0
ESMS
Bender, Bill
60-64
3:22.48
NS
0
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
2:03.00
NS
0
AWJ
Bergstrom, Rod
55-59
2:45.00
NS
0
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
55-59
3:04.00
NS
0
MOST
Callaway, Linda
60-64
3:50.89
NS
0
GAJA
Carver, David
55-59
2:50.00
NS
0
GAJA
Chalmers, Gayla
45-49
2:57.02
NS
0
GAJA
Collett, Tracy
40-44
2:34.80
NS
0
SYSM
Couch, Bob
65-69
2:33.16
NS
0
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
45-49
2:35.00
NS
0
GCPS
DeStafney, Nan
55-59
3:33.12
NS
0
GCPS
Dooley, Mike
60-64
3:20.00
NS
0
YCHA
Dunn, Gail
35-39
3:30.00
NS
0
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
2:18.00
NS
0
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
2:11.79
NS
0
GAJA
Eaton, Carlton
45-49
2:37.63
NS
0
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
2:55.45
NS
0
AGM
Feather, Shawn
50-54
3:26.30
NS
0
HUNT
Ferguson, Dean
50-54
4:00.00
NS
0
SMS
Frederic, Chris
45-49
2:31.60
NS
0
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
45-49
2:48.32
NS
0
YCHA
Howard, Jason
35-39
3:00.00
NS
0
CAMS
Hunter, Bryant
25-29
2:15.01
NS
0
AMS
Jackson, Rob
35-39
2:35.00
NS
0
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
40-44
2:47.47
NS
0
HUNT
Jones, Matt
40-44
2:15.15
NS
0
UC15
Kamber, Daniel
30-34
2:59.09
NS
0
UC15
Keen, Lindsay
25-29
2:40.00
NS
0
TNAQ
Kennedy, Derek
40-44
2:09.62
NS
0
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
55-59
2:45.00
NS
0
ESMS
Lauderdale, Elliott
60-64
3:33.96
NS
0
YCHA
Lee, Sarah
25-29
2:40.00
NS
0
GAJA
Letendre, Claire
25-29
2:44.09
NS
0
PCST
Lewis, Allison
30-34
2:49.67
NS
0
GAJA
Lincoln, Chelsea
25-29
2:30.76
NS
0
YCHA
McAfee, Jack
25-29
2:10.69
NS
0
MATT
McCoy, Peter
40-44
2:24.40
NS
0
YCHA
McFadden, Hallie
50-54
2:52.00
NS
0
CAMS
Moeshlin, Brent
35-39
2:18.00
NS
0
UC15
Musser, Merle
60-64
4:33.99
NS
0
GAJA
Neff, Randall
60-64
4:09.00
NS
0
YCHA
Nicholson, Victoria
35-39
2:40.00
NS
0
CAMS
Nolin, Sheila
45-49
6:29.00
NS
0
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
30-34
2:53.40
NS
0
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
70-74
5:02.00
NS
0
SYSM
Pearson, Johnnie
40-44
2:12.33
NS
0
ESMS
Pereira, George
50-54
3:10.80
NS
0
UC15
Prickett, Ryan
17
2:04.56
NS
0
CTMS
Reed, Ed
70-74
2:48.00
NS
0
GCPS
Russell, Laura
35-39
2:32.01
NS
0
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
2:55.00
NS
0
TERR
Shaw, Chris
30-34
2:45.00
NS
0
HUNT
Smolin, Levi
18-24
2:40.00
NS
0
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
75-79
3:40.18
NS
0
AMS
Sumner, Emile
25-29
2:19.75
NS
0
PPSL
Watkins, Doug
50-54
2:45.00
NS
0
GCPS
Willis, Marjanne
55-59
3:10.00
NS
0
SPAW
Wilson, Ellen
35-39
2:46.91
NS
0
GAJA
Yetter, Brian
50-54
3:37.38
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home