Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Mission Viejo Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 16, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 10: 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SWLB
Kirkpatrick, Michael
25-29
51.36
8/2
49.56
1
NOVA
West, Steve
40-44
51.00
8/5
49.70
1
CCAM
Baier, William
25-29
52.00
8/7
50.11
2
UCI
Giometti, Danny
25-29
49.28
8/4
50.20
3
CCAM
Ochotorena, Neil
25-29
51.00
8/3
50.70
4
SCAC
Binz, Robert
30-34
52.00
8/1
52.66
1
NOVA
Kirker, John
40-44
51.33
8/6
52.98
2
RAA
Timko, Kevin
40-44
56.00
6/4
53.64
3
NOVA
Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid
40-44
53.97
7/6
54.16
4
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
35-39
52.15
7/4
54.16
1
MSCA
Harris, Patrick
50-54
55.50
7/1
54.18
1
NOVA
Moore, Gavin
25-29
55.70
7/8
55.23
5
MSCA
Paisley, Donald
40-44
57.40
6/6
55.85
5
NOVA
Reeder, Richard
60-64
57.30
6/3
56.31
1
NOVA
Neuvirth, Paul
50-54
52.40
7/5
58.04
2
SBSM
Svinterud, Bjorn
45-49
55.34
7/7
58.22
1
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
1:00.00
6/1
58.23
6
NOVA
Opdycke, Rendy
30-34
55.30
7/2
58.69
1
SDSM
Parker, Emily
25-29
56.90
6/5
58.73
1
VCM
Robnett, Truman
50-54
59.68
6/7
58.73
3
NOVA
Sponagle, Steven
55-59
59.19
6/2
59.01
1
MSCA
Hill, Hilary
35-39
1:01.24
5/4
1:00.32
1
NOVA
Uzawa, Asami
25-29
1:02.92
5/6
1:00.68
2
MSCA
Hollrigel, Greg
40-44
1:04.00
5/1
1:01.29
7
CCAM
Maldonado, Jorge
18-24
1:03.68
5/7
1:01.41
1
SDSM
Damsky, Irene
45-49
1:02.76
5/3
1:02.15
1
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
1:00.66
6/8
1:02.20
2
UC33
Kuntz, Heather
25-29
1:08.72
3/4
1:03.45
3
MVN
Longworth, Mark
60-64
1:10.50
3/6
1:04.08
2
SYSM
Soderstrom, Jan
65-69
1:07.00
4/2
1:04.18
1
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
1:02.00
5/5
1:04.81
1
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
45-49
1:02.97
5/2
1:05.58
2
SCAQ
Wheeler, Thomas
45-49
1:05.00
4/5
1:05.83
3
NOVA
Loftus, Terry
55-59
1:07.00
4/6
1:05.86
2
MVN
Holbrook, Peter
55-59
1:05.00
4/4
1:05.93
3
NOVA
Juliusson, Julia
45-49
1:08.56
4/8
1:06.30
2
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
45-49
1:07.00
4/3
1:06.34
3
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:04.35
5/8
1:07.28
2
MVN
Steidle, Gwynne
50-54
1:07.74
4/7
1:07.91
1
MSCA
Batten, Hugh
65-69
1:10.00
3/5
1:07.99
2
MVN
Parker, John
45-49
1:08.48
4/1
1:08.89
4
PSP
Harmon, Mark
55-59
1:13.65
3/1
1:09.63
4
NOVA
Seitz, Elissa
25-29
1:22.23
1/5
1:10.54
4
MSCA
Bathgate, Diane
50-54
1:16.50
2/5
1:11.48
2
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
50-54
1:11.40
3/2
1:11.70
3
NOVA
Meloney, Kathleen
30-34
1:12.50
3/7
1:12.69
2
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
1:20.00
2/2
1:15.55
4
SDSM
Raboin, Deborah
60-64
1:18.35
2/3
1:17.03
1
SWM
Grotsky, Heidi
40-44
1:20.00
2/7
1:17.38
1
SDSM
Christensen, Mary
65-69
1:16.00
2/4
1:18.50
1
MVN
Viers, Audrey Lynn
30-34
1:34.14
1/3
1:22.23
3
LBG
Smith, Stanley
65-69
1:21.89
1/4
1:22.39
3
MVN
Hayden, Carol
60-64
1:19.00
2/6
1:22.90
2
SDSM
Williams, Anne
75-79
1:35.00
1/6
1:24.93
1
MVN
Little, Jeanne
75-79
1:21.12
2/1
1:25.87
2
NOVA
Caldwell, Dionne
80-84
1:49.00
1/2
1:38.95
1
UC44
Blichfeldt, Tore
50-54
52.00
8/8
NS
UC33
Brown, Jim
70-74
1:14.00
3/8
NS
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
35-39
1:10.00
3/3
NS
VCM
Marble, Kevin
55-59
53.30
7/3
NS
LBG
Powers, Patricia
55-59
1:21.60
2/8
NS
MVN
Sexsmith, Amy
65-69
1:50.00
1/7
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home