Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Cal Aquatic Master Spring Short Course Yards Meet ( Sun, Mar 9, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC38
Yiu, Nicholas
18-24
23.00
10/6
21.25
1
ECAM
Gimbutis, Rolandas
30-34
22.10
10/4
21.59
1
CMAM
Butler, Andrew
18-24
24.50
9/8
22.93
2
SMM
Arms, Steven
18-24
23.00
10/3
22.99
3
SRVM
Sollom-Brotherton, Noel
25-29
23.50
10/2
23.10
1
SAC
Jorgensen, Erik
35-39
24.00
9/5
23.47
1
TSUN
Salomaa, Jari
35-39
27.00
6/5
23.82
2
WCM
Rasmussen, Christian
35-39
23.59
10/1
23.87
3
UC38
Ng, Marcus
18-24
27.00
6/6
23.96
4
HQNV
Waterworth, Steven
55-59
24.00
10/8
24.21
1
UC38
Sibilia, Robert
18-24
22.20
10/5
24.23
5
UC38
Swartz, Drew
25-29
24.21
9/3
24.25
2
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
23.56
10/7
24.33
2
WCM
Nootbaar, tom
50-54
28.50
4/2
24.35
1
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
40-44
24.22
9/6
24.47
1
DAM
Smith, N. Douglas
50-54
24.92
8/3
24.55
2
MAAC
Fogarty, Brian
25-29
24.41
9/7
24.57
3
CALM
Jackson, Ben
18-24
27.30
6/2
24.87
6
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
50-54
25.00
8/1
24.90
3
UC38
Ehrenberger, Dennis
45-49
24.97
8/6
24.94
1
FGST
Turner, Joshua
40-44
24.68
8/4
24.97
2
ECAM
Tran, Alex
18-24
24.00
9/4
25.01
7
CMAM
McDonald, Connor
18-24
24.49
9/1
25.14
8
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
50-54
28.50
4/6
25.25
4
RPM
Sabatini, Greg
35-39
26.88
7/1
25.51
4
UC38
Hansen, Scott
40-44
26.00
7/5
25.53
3
UC38
Jacobs, Tom
50-54
25.59
7/4
25.71
5
SAC
Otterson, Craig
60-64
26.20
7/3
25.76
1
LNRS
McCarthy, John
45-49
26.90
7/8
25.99
2
NAMI
Habberstad, Luke
30-34
29.00
3/4
26.10
3
CMAM
Patocchi, Robert
55-59
25.40
8/8
26.16
2
LNRS
Carlson, Eric
50-54
26.23
7/6
26.18
6
PCCM
Schiel, Steve
45-49
28.50
4/5
26.27
3
NUTS
Woolf, Marlon
50-54
28.00
5/8
26.39
7
UC38
Malmberg, David
55-59
26.66
7/2
26.52
3
UC38
Cannon, Bill
50-54
31.00
2/4
26.54
8
CMAM
Dalbec, Robert
18-24
31.00
2/5
26.77
9
ECAM
Alabanza, Charles
30-34
27.99
5/7
26.97
4
BAM
Pipkin, Richard
35-39
27.51
6/8
27.12
5
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
27.35
6/7
27.42
2
USF
Kennedy, Jeff
50-54
27.00
6/4
27.54
9
TSUN
Davidson, Jeremy
35-39
27.58
5/5
27.56
6
NUTS
Winer, Nick
55-59
27.80
5/6
27.62
4
TSUN
Villescas, Anthony
35-39
30.00
3/2
27.64
7
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
50-54
26.86
7/7
27.79
10
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
65-69
28.00
5/1
28.02
1
TOC
Clark, Steve
70-74
28.00
4/4
28.17
1
SMM
Mustiazza, Oleg
35-39
28.92
4/8
28.40
8
HUMM
Carlin, Kelly
50-54
27.59
5/3
28.47
11
TEME
Green, Joel
40-44
31.00
2/3
28.58
4
TAM
Cooperman, Jeff
45-49
28.80
4/1
28.60
4
AAM
Shannon, Robert
60-64
27.86
5/2
28.67
3
MAM
Mc Clelland, Mac
60-64
28.50
4/3
28.70
4
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
50-54
29.20
3/3
28.73
12
SQAC
Hayes, Ernest
35-39
39.00
1/3
29.14
9
PCCM
Ashford, Wes
65-69
27.00
6/3
29.23
2
HUMM
Schultz, Wayne
55-59
29.15
3/5
29.33
5
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
55-59
30.00
3/7
29.41
6
MAM
Koo, Anthony
18-24
32.00
2/7
29.65
10
CMAM
Wirth, Douglas
55-59
28.57
4/7
29.70
7
WCM
Fegler, Jerry
50-54
27.52
5/4
30.02
13
BAC
Hallenbeck, Tim
35-39
30.77
3/8
30.70
10
SRM
Thompson, John
35-39
30.51
3/1
31.33
11
CHIC
Applegate, Todd
18-24
35.00
1/4
32.15
11
STAN
Ceci, Louis
60-64
32.40
2/1
32.23
5
MAM
Hess, Bart
50-54
31.71
2/2
32.37
14
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
55-59
31.48
2/6
32.57
8
MAM
Mc Gregor, Cary
60-64
32.71
2/8
33.09
6
TEME
Cohen, Jeremy
65-69
29.98
3/6
34.39
3
TAM
Stambolis, James
65-69
35.60
1/5
35.23
4
MEMO
Koubek, Jeffrey
40-44
50.00
1/1
36.78
5
MEMO
Nguyen, David
25-29
50.00
1/7
39.46
4
TSUN
Diers, Phil
55-59
43.27
1/2
48.00
9
OAM
Kaelle, John
45-49
24.90
8/5
NS
TVM
Murphey, Ray
30-34
24.99
8/2
NS
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
55-59
27.41
6/1
NS
UC38
Oldershaw, Trevor
40-44
24.40
9/2
NS
SRVM
Salamati, Behan
25-29
25.00
8/7
NS
CLOV
Sanchez, David
70-74
41.27
1/6
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home