Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2014 PCSC Swimming Championships ( Wed, Feb 12, 2014 - Sat, Feb 15, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 27: Women 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
AK
Heller, Bente
54.88
6/4
55.27
1
4/4
55.63
1
32
FPU
Morris, Matlyn
58.46
6/3
57.82
6
4/7
56.58
2
28
CSEB
Lowe, Mariam
58.00
4/5
57.73
5
4/2
57.04
3
27
AK
Adams, Victoria
56.44
5/4
57.14
2
4/5
57.37
4
26
UCSD
Hon, Sandy
58.63
4/3
57.56
3
4/3
57.92
5
25
CSEB
Alboro, Kamaehu
57.86
6/5
58.37
7
4/1
58.09
6
24
UCSD
Oosterhouse, Lindsay
59.04
4/6
57.68
4
4/6
58.13
7
23
APU
Cardenas, Ingrid
1:01.81
4/7
58.82
8
4/8
58.66
8
22
PEPP
Parks, Emily
57.92
5/5
59.70
9
3/4
58.85
9
20
UCSD
Robbins, Sierra
58.99
5/6
59.95
10
3/5
58.97
10
17
UTPB
Johnson, Courtney
1:03.57
4/8
1:00.24
11
3/3
59.91
11
16
SFU
Guraliuk, Carly
1:00.43
4/2
1:01.46
15
3/1
59.98
12
15
APU
Miller, Brooke
1:01.93
6/1
1:00.30
12
3/6
1:00.54
13
14
CUI
Gomez, Alejandra
1:01.27
6/7
1:01.13
13
3/2
1:01.01
14
13
AK
Doumas, Linnea
1:00.13
5/2
1:01.24
14
3/7
1:01.17
15
12
BIOL
Turner, Victoria
1:03.18
6/8
1:01.91
16
3/8
1:02.14
16
11
BIOL
Shepard, Sarah
1:01.53
5/7
1:02.88
19
2/3
1:00.74
17
9
CSEB
Littlefield, Alyssa
1:04.91
3/2
1:02.13
17
2/4
1:01.39
18
7
UTPB
Slater, Peyton
1:02.30
4/1
1:02.48
18
2/5
1:02.24
19
6
FPU
Bautista, Anna
1:02.14
5/1
1:03.43
21
2/2
1:02.60
20
5
APU
Mooers, Madelyn
1:04.50
3/5
1:03.03
20
2/6
1:02.85
21
4
PEPP
Cox, Codie
1:04.61
3/3
1:03.89
22
2/7
1:04.28
22
3
APU
Beem, Kristen
1:07.34
2/5
1:05.21
23
2/1
1:05.56
23
2
APU
Vierra, Corine
1:14.56
2/2
1:08.70
24
2/8
1:09.82
24
1
AK
Audette, Eileen
NT
1/5
1:07.94
0
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Bebi, Rosamaria
1:04.81
3/6
1:03.08
0
NS
NS
0
CUI
Bergersen, Kristina
1:16.28
2/7
1:13.69
0
NS
NS
0
UTPB
Chin, Samantha
1:08.17
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SOKA
Hunt, Katherine
1:32.98
2/1
1:34.30
25
NS
NS
0
BIOL
Lee, Abigail
NT
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Lee, Austine
NT
1/3
59.45
0
NS
NS
0
UTPB
Marek, Ariana
1:05.55
3/1
DQ
0
NS
NS
0
CUI
Millar, Kirstie
1:06.24
2/4
1:08.31
0
NS
NS
0
BIOL
Nerud, Megan
1:01.30
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SOKA
Ramirez, Shelsea
1:47.67
1/4
1:43.25
27
NS
NS
0
UTPB
Russo, Katie
1:04.62
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Shakya, Anjali
57.38
4/4
57.92
0
NS
NS
0
PEPP
Stuebner, Cailey
1:08.60
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
AK
Summers, Gabriella
58.52
5/3
59.19
0
NS
NS
0
CUI
Sundin, Courtney
1:09.88
2/6
1:10.03
0
NS
NS
0
SOKA
Tamura, Ellie
1:33.34
2/8
1:35.03
26
NS
NS
0
UCSD
Tang, Natalie
59.91
6/2
58.86
0
NS
NS
0
CSEB
Hauanio, Madison-Gail
58.97
6/6
59.45
0
1/5
59.17
0
CUI
Bechthold, Kendall
1:08.61
2/3
1:03.48
0
1/6
1:03.43
0
SOKA
Marasovich, Leia
1:04.40
3/4
1:05.59
0
1/1
1:03.92
0
SOKA
Karnilaw, Taylor
1:05.72
3/8
1:05.09
0
1/7
1:03.93
0
CUI
Kim, Anna
1:05.11
3/7
1:03.03
0
1/3
1:04.04
0
FPU
Lee, Katherine
1:03.52
5/8
1:04.09
0
1/2
1:04.61
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home