Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championship Meet ( Fri, Dec 13, 2013 - Sun, Dec 15, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 35: Women 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Dick, Jordan
1:12.98
7/2
1:12.70
1
17
CMSC
Un, Katherine
1:27.00
4/7
1:22.17
2
15
MAMA
Cooper, Morgan
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Perelman, Hayley
1:15.00
7/9
1:12.95
1
17
WAM
Bueter, Chelsea
1:11.23
7/4
1:13.17
2
15
ADMS
Braniecki, Ashley
1:18.43
6/2
1:14.83
3
14
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
1:15.90
7/10
1:16.13
4
13
CMSC
Andrews, Therese
1:16.50
6/6
1:16.35
5
12
CMSC
Fletcher, Alyson
1:17.12
6/3
1:17.02
6
11
BUMS
Strebinger, Martha
1:17.00
6/4
1:18.25
7
10
SWMR
Sisti, Cassie
1:20.00
5/5
1:18.27
8
9
SIMM
Torelli, Brittany
1:23.00
5/8
1:18.88
9
8
CMSC
Scotchlas, Sarah
1:17.50
6/8
1:19.45
10
7
BSCH
Howell, Ginger
1:25.00
4/6
1:21.65
11
6
CMSC
Ricci, Kathleen
1:25.00
4/5
1:24.59
12
5
CMSC
Padulsky, Kristen
1:26.00
4/4
1:25.04
13
4
BOSY
Gillis, Taylor
1:33.00
3/4
1:28.35
14
3
MAMA
Guevremont, Catherine
1:45.00
2/3
1:30.71
15
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Alcaide, Katrine
1:11.35
7/3
1:10.95
1
17
GSM
McMeen, Lyndsay
1:11.49
7/8
1:13.67
2
15
CMSC
Hunnewell, Becky
1:16.00
6/5
1:15.06
3
14
CMSC
Mushnick, Amy
1:20.80
5/6
1:18.97
4
13
CMSC
Hettenbach, Maria
1:20.00
6/10
1:22.88
5
12
SWMR
Leith-Doucett, Diane
1:20.00
6/1
1:23.99
6
11
CMSC
DeRoche, Erika
1:29.00
4/8
1:26.37
7
10
MAMA
DeGabriele, Stacy
1:29.00
4/2
1:29.17
8
9
MAMA
Afanasewicz, Elizabeth
1:46.00
2/9
1:39.11
9
8
UCLB
Hughes, Elizabeth
1:45.00
2/6
1:49.83
10
7
GSP
Griffin, Kelly
1:33.86
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Kisthardt, Joan
1:25.49
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Downing, Jennifer
1:15.59
7/1
1:15.25
1
17
BUMS
Davis, Elizabeth
1:45.64
2/2
1:23.78
2
15
SIMM
Baudis, Christina
1:24.60
5/1
1:26.10
3
14
NSY
O'Connor, Brooke
1:30.00
4/10
1:27.81
4
13
UCLB
Stone, Emily
1:49.47
1/6
1:42.59
5
12
CMSC
Wagner, Gretchen
1:45.00
2/5
1:44.34
6
11
GBM
Selle, Lora
1:45.00
2/7
DQ
0
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
1:24.52
NS
NS
0
LANE
Rounds, Ellie
1:50.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
T2NM
Blackburn, Lisa
1:06.68
7/5
1:05.77
1
17
CMSC
McCurdy, Tracy
1:11.33
7/7
1:10.71
2
15
CMSC
Hallor, Sara
1:28.50
4/3
1:29.16
3
14
CMSC
Rapp, Jessica
1:45.25
2/8
1:47.63
4
13
LANE
Acevedo, Kristine
1:55.00
1/7
1:53.05
5
12
XCEL
Barbosa, Karen
1:37.50
3/9
DQ
0
MVM
Goodale, Rainy
1:14.91
NS
NS
0
BUMS
Kanarek, Jane
1:45.50
NS
NS
0
UVRA
Lloyd, Kim
1:15.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:10.60
7/6
1:09.00
1
15
GSP
Soraghan, Marilyn
1:29.34
4/9
1:25.29
2
14
BSCH
Jakubowski, Beth
1:29.50
4/1
1:28.82
3
13
BSCH
Pohl, Jessica
1:30.89
3/6
1:29.42
4
12
CMSC
Pasterczyk, Christine
1:30.83
3/5
1:30.05
5
11
CMSC
Autissier, Anne-Cecile
1:45.00
2/4
1:40.99
6
10
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
1:34.20
NS
NS
0
KING
Harvey, Lori
1:47.30
2/1
NS
0
MAMA
Thomson, Nancy
1:27.54
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Walton, Mary
1:22.20
NS
NS
0
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
1:38.88
NS
NS
0
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
1:23.18
5/9
1:24.11
17
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Anderson, Maria
1:35.00
3/3
1:23.46
1
17
GSP
Stokes, Karin
1:21.87
5/4
1:23.73
2
15
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
1:35.00
3/7
1:36.66
3
14
UVRA
Bedford, Linda
1:42.20
3/1
1:37.05
4
13
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
1:47.62
2/10
1:46.68
5
12
GBM
Edin, Deborah
1:55.00
1/3
1:53.12
6
11
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
1:56.34
1/2
2:01.26
7
10
IM
Block, Andrea
1:19.33
6/9
NS
0
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
1:22.50
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Jensen, Sue
1:23.42
NS
NS
0
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
1:12.50
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Cook, Jenny
1:17.00
6/7
1:16.41
1
17
GSP
Estel, Beth
1:22.00
5/7
1:20.19
2
15
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
1:22.41
5/3
1:21.29
3
14
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:35.77
3/2
1:27.99
4
13
NSY
Marshall, Jenny
1:35.00
3/8
1:35.10
5
12
CMSC
Twomey, Maura
1:48.67
1/5
1:54.89
6
11
NMEG
Galliher, Anne
1:26.12
NS
NS
0
WAM
Holland, Gail
1:27.50
NS
NS
0
GSP
Johns, Margaret
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Mareb, Karen
1:19.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Shiely, Robyn
1:50.90
NS
NS
0
GBM
Woodcock, Sandy
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
1:23.12
5/2
1:27.90
1
17
MIT
White, Emily
1:43.48
3/10
1:41.19
2
15
GBM
Campbell, Patricia
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Hirsty, Jacki
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Uustal, Diann
1:24.86
5/10
1:24.95
1
17
MESC
Panayotoff, Kristi
1:55.46
1/8
1:57.28
2
15
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:40.10
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
2:06.50
1/9
2:22.43
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home