Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
30-34
1:07.29
7/4
1:06.46
1
9
LVM
Phifer, Katy
40-44
1:13.00
7/5
1:10.63
1
9
TAM
Val, Laura
60-64
1:15.50
7/2
1:12.72
1
9
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
50-54
1:14.90
7/6
1:14.55
1
9
SDSM
Amundson, Heidi
25-29
1:19.25
6/3
1:14.58
1
9
GSC
Holman, Sara
25-29
1:16.76
7/1
1:15.42
2
7
MAM
Cox, Juliet
45-49
1:15.80
7/7
1:15.51
1
9
ROSE
Lee, Sandra
18-24
1:20.00
6/2
1:15.57
1
9
CTM
Alexander, Nancy
25-29
1:14.00
7/3
1:15.88
3
6
CTM
Stuwe, Evelyn
25-29
1:18.88
6/5
1:16.81
4
5
LBG
Corcoran, Jackie
30-34
1:18.00
6/4
1:17.03
2
7
LVM
Colavito, Shannon
25-29
1:16.90
7/8
1:19.13
5
4
CMS
Framke, Erin
40-44
1:21.43
6/1
1:20.18
2
7
GSC
Holman, Mary
25-29
1:21.53
6/8
1:21.34
6
3
ROSE
Ho, Judy
25-29
1:25.68
5/3
1:23.79
7
2
CVMM
Cleverly, Addy
18-24
1:28.80
5/1
1:23.87
2
7
SCAQ
Bronson, Jenifer
30-34
1:19.97
6/6
1:24.07
3
6
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
45-49
1:26.30
5/7
1:25.35
2
7
SDSM
Moyer, Catherine
30-34
1:25.74
5/6
1:27.08
4
5
WH2O
Jaunzeme, Andra
60-64
1:26.00
5/2
1:27.41
2
7
ROSE
Coulson, Matiana
18-24
1:20.00
6/7
1:28.33
3
6
SOBA
Snyder, Betsy
40-44
1:24.73
5/5
1:28.63
3
6
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
1:30.67
4/5
1:32.07
1
9
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
50-54
1:28.82
5/8
1:33.11
2
7
SOBA
Snyder, Cynthia
45-49
1:33.33
4/3
1:33.41
3
6
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
45-49
1:33.47
4/6
1:34.05
4
5
WH2O
Levinrad, Jan
65-69
1:41.38
3/4
1:34.37
1
9
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
25-29
2:00.00
2/3
1:35.22
8
1
LVM
Rapp, Julie
25-29
1:55.00
3/8
1:36.01
9
0
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
50-54
1:39.50
4/1
1:37.33
3
6
LBG
Gilliland, Sara
35-39
1:45.00
3/3
1:38.34
1
9
ROSE
Giffin, Meghan
30-34
1:35.62
4/2
1:39.04
5
4
SOBA
Peterson, Gretchen
35-39
1:45.00
3/5
1:41.17
2
7
SDSM
Hasty, Mary Lynne
35-39
1:40.61
4/8
1:41.68
3
6
MVN
Span, Eileen
45-49
1:38.85
4/7
1:41.98
5
4
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
60-64
1:45.91
3/6
1:42.78
3
6
FONT
Glover, Jamie
40-44
1:50.40
3/1
1:47.39
4
5
RMDA
Yung, Lisa
25-29
2:00.00
2/4
1:48.50
10
0
MVN
Commons, Trisha
45-49
1:50.00
3/7
1:52.33
6
3
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
2:02.00
2/6
1:54.41
2
7
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
40-44
2:00.00
2/5
2:03.61
5
4
LBG
Oakleaf, The Leaf
55-59
2:05.31
2/2
2:04.47
2
7
OREG
Stark, Carol
65-69
2:35.53
1/4
2:14.94
3
6
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
75-79
2:32.66
2/7
2:24.79
1
9
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
2:48.41
1/5
2:36.94
1
9
LVM
Hilbrecht, Diane
70-74
3:16.00
1/3
2:50.58
1
9
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
35-39
1:24.52
5/4
DQ
0
LVM
Harper, Hilary
30-34
1:49.00
3/2
DQ
0
MVN
Burton, Kim
50-54
1:37.67
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Cook, Sally
50-54
1:57.00
NS
NS
0
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
1:32.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Hibbard, Kate
25-29
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Shigaki, Carole
55-59
1:30.59
4/4
NS
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
30-34
1:18.25
NS
NS
0
MVN
Simonton, Rita
95-99
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home