Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 Rose Bowl Masters SCY Meet ( Sat, Feb 8, 2014 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIPT
Doyle, Joseph
25-29
58.70
13/6
54.32
1
9
UC33
Jaben, Max
25-29
53.50
13/4
54.54
2
7
NOVA
West, Steve
40-44
54.21
13/5
54.74
1
9
UC48
Ortega, Luis
30-34
1:00.50
13/8
57.52
1
9
ROSE
Desouza, Jose
40-44
59.00
13/2
57.80
2
7
ROSE
Rimm, Scott
30-34
1:10.00
10/3
58.59
2
7
LAPS
Hart, Jeff
25-29
57.31
13/3
59.16
3
6
MSCA
Christl, John
50-54
1:01.00
12/4
1:00.41
1
9
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:03.36
12/3
1:01.16
1
9
RAA
Timko, Kevin
40-44
1:05.00
12/1
1:02.25
3
6
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
55-59
1:03.00
12/5
1:02.99
1
9
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
55-59
1:04.30
12/6
1:03.32
2
7
SWLB
Kirkpatrick, Michael
25-29
NT
1/3
1:03.46
4
5
ROSE
Vogelgesang, Keith
30-34
59.37
13/7
1:03.88
3
6
ROSE
Martin, Matthew
25-29
1:05.00
12/8
1:05.16
5
4
ROSE
Skelly, Drew
45-49
1:05.68
11/3
1:05.16
2
7
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45-49
1:05.66
11/5
1:05.58
3
6
SCAQ
Kim, Gene
25-29
1:10.00
10/5
1:05.62
6
3
SCMC
Burnett, Davey
25-29
1:10.00
10/4
1:06.16
7
2
UCLA
Magit, Brad
55-59
1:05.00
11/4
1:06.37
3
6
ROSE
Keim, John
35-39
1:04.79
12/2
1:06.68
1
9
ROSE
Beach, Paul
45-49
1:14.00
9/1
1:07.79
4
5
VCM
Robnett, Truman
50-54
1:12.33
9/5
1:08.08
2
7
ROSE
Davis, Thomas
55-59
1:15.99
8/6
1:08.20
4
5
NOVA
Carpenter, John
55-59
1:10.80
10/6
1:08.61
5
4
SWM
GODOR, FRANK
35-39
1:15.00
8/4
1:08.75
2
7
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
35-39
1:09.00
11/1
1:09.00
3
6
SWM
Nelson, Greg
50-54
1:15.00
8/5
1:09.55
3
6
SDSM
Parker, Emily
25-29
1:05.79
11/6
1:09.70
1
9
CTM
Stuwe, Evelyn
25-29
1:11.50
10/1
1:09.99
2
7
FONT
McKinley, Frank
50-54
1:08.15
11/7
1:10.29
4
5
ROSE
Furuto, Jenelle
25-29
1:11.14
10/2
1:10.99
3
6
FONT
Brown, Kaitlin
25-29
1:18.49
8/8
1:11.00
4
5
ROSE
Garrett, Noah
35-39
1:05.00
12/7
1:11.03
4
5
NOVA
Cheung, Alex
30-34
1:09.86
11/8
1:11.45
4
5
SWM
Keene, Lance
55-59
1:11.15
10/7
1:11.76
6
3
SWM
Reams, Cleve
40-44
1:30.00
5/2
1:12.17
4
5
MVN
Kondo, Ken
45-49
1:24.47
6/3
1:12.27
5
4
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
1:13.90
9/7
1:13.56
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
1:11.80
10/8
1:14.07
1
9
SWM
Edwards, Clive
60-64
1:12.80
9/6
1:14.13
1
9
SCAQ
Leong, Jarret
25-29
1:40.00
3/4
1:14.75
8
1
ROSE
Cavanagh, Mike
50-54
1:16.40
8/2
1:15.33
5
4
ROSE
Straley, Jenifer
40-44
NT
1/6
1:15.99
1
9
SWM
Chemerinski, Eliel
50-54
1:15.53
8/3
1:16.51
6
3
TSTT
Durzi, George
35-39
1:12.10
9/4
1:17.29
5
4
SWM
Lilly, Briana
35-39
1:14.70
9/8
1:18.04
2
7
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
35-39
1:18.00
8/7
1:18.17
6
3
ROSE
Helgesen, Kelsey
18-24
1:13.75
9/2
1:18.41
1
9
UC33
Harasick, Richard
50-54
1:31.00
4/5
1:18.87
7
2
TSTT
Leigh, Christie Lyn
40-44
1:21.78
7/2
1:20.42
2
7
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
55-59
1:26.44
5/4
1:20.65
1
9
BGWM
Edwards, Kris
50-54
1:19.52
7/4
1:20.94
1
9
MYST
Skudlarski, Valerie
30-34
1:26.64
5/5
1:21.48
1
9
ROSE
Heydorff, Josh
40-44
1:25.00
6/1
1:21.86
5
4
SDSM
Walker, Larry
70-74
1:22.60
7/1
1:22.32
1
9
ROSE
Irvine, Mark
50-54
1:25.00
6/8
1:23.09
8
1
SDSM
Feld, Karen
45-49
1:20.83
7/6
1:23.39
2
7
ROSE
Saling, Elle
45-49
1:23.90
6/4
1:23.96
3
6
UC33
Foote, David
60-64
1:30.00
5/1
1:24.11
2
7
FONT
Williams, Paulene
35-39
1:30.19
5/8
1:25.74
3
6
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
1:33.00
4/6
1:25.91
1
9
MVN
Huth, John
50-54
1:24.45
6/5
1:26.42
9
0
ROSE
Dubrick, Jon
45-49
1:32.00
4/3
1:27.13
6
3
ROSE
Burnett, Eric
25-29
1:23.00
7/8
1:28.13
9
0
LAPS
Tarnay, Matthew
70-74
1:50.00
2/5
1:28.40
2
7
MYST
Hobson, Tamara
35-39
NT
1/4
1:29.84
4
5
ROSE
Lange, Lisa
45-49
1:30.48
4/4
1:30.14
4
5
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:33.02
4/2
1:30.64
2
7
TCC
Berkedal, David
65-69
1:47.30
3/7
1:31.94
1
9
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:30.00
5/7
1:35.06
3
6
ROSE
Takahashi, Mayumi
30-34
2:00.00
2/6
1:35.74
2
7
FONT
Espinoza, Jennifer
40-44
1:39.67
4/1
1:36.77
3
6
ROSE
Brown, Laura
50-54
1:33.34
4/7
1:37.89
2
7
NOVA
Bush, Richard
65-69
NT
1/5
1:37.89
2
7
ROSE
Royal, Abby
35-39
2:20.00
2/8
1:39.00
5
4
LBG
Smith, Stanley
65-69
1:43.87
3/3
1:42.25
3
6
LBG
Jacobus, Anne
60-64
2:10.00
2/7
1:45.87
1
9
HSNM
Wang, Helen
45-49
1:45.00
3/2
1:46.41
5
4
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
1:50.00
2/4
1:49.45
7
2
UCLA
Shockro, Ellen
70-74
1:57.34
2/3
1:55.31
1
9
ROSE
Niebrugge, Nancy
55-59
2:20.00
2/1
2:01.20
3
6
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
2:03.76
2/2
2:03.54
1
9
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
3:12.00
1/1
3:10.11
1
9
SCMC
Anderle, Scott
45-49
1:20.00
7/5
DQ
0
FONT
Biddlecombe, George
45-49
1:25.00
6/7
DQ
0
SCMC
Blietz, Scott
40-44
1:50.00
3/8
DQ
0
BGWM
Cornell, Cathy
55-59
1:40.90
3/5
DQ
0
ROSE
Kouladjian, Sebastian
30-34
1:20.00
7/3
DQ
0
ROSE
Kreger, Jeffrey
45-49
1:30.00
5/6
DQ
0
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
1:18.20
8/1
DQ
0
MSCA
Batten, Hugh
65-69
1:22.00
7/7
NS
0
UC33
Bippert, Lisa
35-39
1:28.18
5/3
NS
0
SCAQ
Davidson, Jane
18-24
NT
1/2
NS
0
ROSE
Elaziz, Sarp
18-24
1:00.00
13/1
NS
0
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
1:25.00
6/6
NS
0
FONT
Glover, Jamie
40-44
1:47.60
3/1
NS
0
VCM
Harrison, Betsy
50-54
1:40.00
4/8
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
50-54
1:07.54
11/2
NS
0
ROSE
Lu, Nancy
25-29
1:25.00
6/2
NS
0
UC33
Patterson, John
35-39
1:45.00
3/6
NS
0
ROSE
Vernallis, Kayley
50-54
1:12.52
9/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home