Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 12, 2013 - Sun, Jul 14, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Wang, Jackson
25-29
1:01.20
6/4
59.44
1
9
SMM
Oto, Masa
18-24
1:02.88
6/5
59.45
1
9
SMM
Navarro, Alex
18-24
1:06.25
6/7
1:00.91
2
7
MELO
Messmer, Matt
30-34
1:03.50
6/3
1:03.40
1
9
MEMO
Freeman, Yusef
35-39
1:06.50
6/1
1:04.88
1
9
TVM
Murphey, Ray
30-34
1:04.55
6/6
1:05.22
2
7
UNAT
Bajet, Denis
45-49
1:06.50
6/8
1:05.91
1
9
MAAC
Mensonides, Lewis
35-39
1:09.30
5/2
1:06.46
2
7
STAN
Penneys, David
30-34
1:10.00
5/7
1:07.57
3
6
SMM
Bertram, Christian
25-29
1:12.00
5/8
1:07.85
2
7
SRM
Morales, John
55-59
1:08.66
5/6
1:08.16
1
9
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
55-59
1:07.00
5/4
1:09.42
2
7
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
50-54
1:08.00
5/3
1:09.55
1
9
WCM
Chao, Hector
45-49
1:07.99
5/5
1:10.00
2
7
SRM
Keating, Kevin
50-54
1:04.82
6/2
1:10.89
2
7
SMM
Carson, William
35-39
1:11.50
5/1
1:12.40
3
6
RPM
Taylor, Ron
50-54
1:15.98
4/2
1:12.70
3
6
MEMO
Berry, Brian
30-34
1:15.99
4/7
1:12.99
4
5
USF
Smith, Curtice
45-49
1:13.00
4/5
1:14.40
3
6
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
65-69
1:16.50
4/8
1:14.57
1
9
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
45-49
1:12.00
4/4
1:15.14
4
5
SMM
Cooper, Wyatt
18-24
1:15.00
4/3
1:15.60
3
6
SAC
Ottersen, Craig
60-64
1:16.40
4/1
1:16.64
1
9
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:17.00
3/4
1:16.67
1
9
USF
Burnett, Nicholas
30-34
1:15.00
4/6
1:17.30
5
4
TAM
Bernard, Alan
60-64
1:21.49
3/5
1:17.45
2
7
SMM
Brown, Randy
65-69
1:27.11
3/1
1:18.37
2
7
BAC
Fujishige, Keith
50-54
1:30.00
3/8
1:23.16
4
5
WCM
DeLacy, James
65-69
1:25.00
3/7
1:25.35
3
6
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
1:24.00
3/6
1:25.49
5
4
SMM
Stretch, James
45-49
1:25.00
3/2
1:26.03
5
4
RHMS
Williams, Scott
55-59
1:58.50
2/2
1:27.16
3
6
SMM
Traver, David
50-54
2:15.00
1/5
1:28.59
6
3
USF
Dahlin, Duke
65-69
1:23.74
3/3
1:30.14
4
5
BAM
Pastor, Alvaro
65-69
1:41.74
2/4
1:39.62
5
4
CRUZ
Kendall, Scot
60-64
1:43.00
2/5
1:47.68
3
6
USF
Fleming, Jack
75-79
1:46.63
2/3
1:52.39
1
9
MELO
McLachlan, Murray
70-74
1:50.00
2/6
1:55.41
2
7
MELO
Katzman, Barry
55-59
2:10.00
2/8
1:56.67
4
5
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
1:59.72
2/7
2:00.21
2
7
USF
Murray, Ed
60-64
2:00.00
2/1
2:04.17
4
5
MELO
Sulzbach, John
75-79
2:15.00
1/4
2:18.69
3
6
USF
Burke, Bill
55-59
2:20.00
1/3
2:19.94
5
4
TOC
Carter, Paul
55-59
1:01.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Flakoll, Jonathan
35-39
1:10.98
NS
NS
0
SRM
Hale, Dave
55-59
1:22.00
NS
NS
0
USF
McSweeney, Brian
45-49
1:16.13
NS
NS
0
SNM
Scalise, Erik
35-39
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home