Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Fri, Apr 26, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Opdycke, Rendy
25-29
57.42
8/3
55.67
1
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
30-34
55.81
8/4
55.86
1
9
SWM
Hefter, Deb
25-29
56.75
8/5
57.50
2
7
SCAQ
Riley, Catherine
25-29
1:02.00
7/4
58.04
3
6
SDSM
Amundson, Heidi
25-29
1:02.80
7/5
58.83
4
5
ROSE
Holmquist, Lacey
30-34
1:00.00
8/1
59.31
2
7
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
55-59
59.09
8/2
59.73
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45-49
59.89
8/7
59.99
1
9
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
35-39
1:00.66
8/8
1:00.79
1
9
LAPS
Granger, Traci
55-59
58.00
8/6
1:01.17
2
7
BGWM
Edwards, Kris
50-54
1:03.50
7/6
1:02.86
1
9
TSTT
Lozano, Helenka
45-49
1:05.88
6/4
1:02.90
2
7
ROSE
Helgesen, Kelsey
18-24
1:03.20
7/3
1:03.03
1
9
OJAI
Cheverez, Elin
35-39
1:04.13
7/7
1:03.29
2
7
OJAI
Mahoney, Elizabeth
40-44
1:20.00
5/2
1:05.37
1
9
NOVA
Benavidez, Gabby
18-24
1:04.00
7/2
1:05.50
2
7
ROSE
Henry-Parker, Heather
30-34
1:30.00
3/5
1:05.56
3
6
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
30-34
1:08.23
6/6
1:06.10
4
5
RYM
Rinehardt, Nicole
45-49
1:11.30
6/7
1:06.16
3
6
TSTT
Leigh, Christie Lyn
40-44
1:12.00
6/1
1:06.71
2
7
OJAI
Rearwin, Laura
45-49
1:05.00
7/1
1:06.82
4
5
ROSE
Jimenez, Alejandra
18-24
1:05.50
7/8
1:09.02
4
5
ROSE
Mendenhall, Kris
50-54
1:06.00
6/5
1:10.45
2
7
RMDA
Yung, Lisa
25-29
1:30.00
4/8
1:10.54
5
4
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
1:10.87
6/2
1:10.79
5
4
LBG
Gilliland, Sara
35-39
1:12.24
5/4
1:11.32
3
6
OJAI
Pierson, Nancy
50-54
1:12.10
6/8
1:14.73
3
6
OJAI
Christou, Andre
45-49
1:25.00
4/6
1:17.91
5
4
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
50-54
1:35.00
3/7
1:18.16
4
5
LBG
Powers, Patricia
55-59
1:20.13
5/7
1:19.43
3
6
OJAI
Miles, Brooke
35-39
1:23.00
4/5
1:20.25
4
5
ROSE
Pulliam, Kandis
25-29
1:50.00
2/4
1:20.42
6
3
OJAI
Wachtell, Kathryn
50-54
1:22.00
5/1
1:21.08
5
4
OJAI
van Houten, Kelly
50-54
1:23.00
4/4
1:21.92
6
3
OJAI
Halvorson, Maria
40-44
1:45.00
3/8
1:22.27
3
6
OJAI
Stgeorge, Lucia
45-49
1:20.00
5/6
1:23.79
6
3
ROSE
Royal, Abby
35-39
1:15.00
5/5
1:24.47
5
4
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
1:27.57
4/7
1:26.84
1
9
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:22.32
5/8
1:27.04
4
5
ROSE
Lassonde, Kristin
30-34
5:00.00
1/7
1:27.19
6
3
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
55-59
1:24.00
4/3
1:27.21
5
4
SCMC
Janicek, Tania
45-49
1:40.00
3/1
1:28.90
7
2
OJAI
Scotten, Pamela
60-64
1:55.00
2/3
1:30.56
1
9
OJAI
Borland, Carole
65-69
1:32.80
3/3
1:30.80
2
7
CVMM
Boyan-Held, Carol
50-54
1:28.99
4/1
1:32.07
7
2
FONT
Glover, Jamie
35-39
2:00.00
2/7
1:32.86
6
3
ROSE
Cook, Sally
50-54
1:33.97
3/6
1:34.85
8
1
OJAI
Cate, Sheri Ann
65-69
1:34.00
3/2
1:38.94
3
6
SDSM
Cervantes, Linda
60-64
1:54.75
2/5
1:45.42
2
7
OJAI
Brewer, Lucy
50-54
1:57.00
2/2
1:46.27
9
0
OJAI
Drennan, Katina
65-69
2:15.00
1/4
1:49.23
4
5
SDSM
Amundson, Pam
60-64
2:05.55
2/1
1:59.02
3
6
OJAI
Thomas, Tina
70-74
1:55.14
2/6
2:02.65
1
9
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
90-94
4:52.12
1/2
2:04.99
1
9
OJAI
Hall, Erin
65-69
3:00.00
1/3
2:12.55
5
4
OJAI
Duque, Mitnee
75-79
2:11.90
2/8
2:14.03
1
9
OJAI
Munesato, Jeanne
60-64
2:26.10
1/5
2:15.33
4
5
OJAI
Voyer, Nancy
80-84
4:33.73
1/6
4:10.68
1
9
OJAI
Perry, Molly
45-49
1:26.00
4/2
DQ
0
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
25-29
1:08.00
6/3
DQ
0
SCMC
Bailey, Tracey
45-49
1:12.00
NS
NS
0
SCA
Cohen, Jackie
45-49
1:12.14
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Lassek, Sarah
40-44
59.50
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
45-49
1:30.00
3/4
NS
0
OJAI
O'Connell, Jo
60-64
1:28.38
NS
NS
0
OJAI
Ornelas, Sherril
60-64
2:10.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home