Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2013 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 12, 2013 - Sun, Apr 14, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Men 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Papa, Ryan
35-39
53.82
7/6
53.11
1
9
SRAY
Doak, Kevin
30-34
49.55
7/5
54.03
1
9
FAST
Clayson, Brian
25-29
58.96
7/4
58.95
1
9
AAM
Meade, Stephen
25-29
1:02.00
7/3
59.87
2
7
FAST
Dotson, Bradley
25-29
1:06.55
6/5
1:01.30
3
6
FAST
Gessert, Todd
35-39
1:10.00
6/9
1:02.42
2
7
SRAY
Christensen, Kurt
45-49
1:02.71
7/2
1:02.81
1
9
DM
Sherman, Matt
35-39
1:04.50
7/9
1:03.20
3
6
SRAY
Bolles, Matthew
25-29
1:05.00
7/10
1:03.57
4
5
FAST
Briggs, Todd
50-54
1:15.99
5/9
1:04.53
1
9
MSC
Kellerman, Todd
40-44
1:07.42
6/6
1:04.54
1
9
MAC
Andrud, Travis
18-24
1:02.00
7/8
1:04.65
1
9
BCYM
Vagnoni, Adrian
50-54
1:05.00
7/1
1:05.31
2
7
DM
Dale, Michael
35-39
3:33.33
2/9
1:07.01
4
5
MICH
Putnam, Clay
55-59
1:09.00
6/8
1:08.22
1
9
BCYM
Booth, Casey
35-39
1:08.80
6/3
1:08.78
5
4
MAC
Sturdy, Patrick
40-44
1:15.00
5/7
1:09.25
2
7
SRAY
DaPrato, David
30-34
1:09.77
6/2
1:10.69
2
7
AAM
Palma, Rodolfo
35-39
1:15.00
5/3
1:11.24
6
3
SRAY
Danhof, Kenneth
55-59
1:12.50
6/10
1:12.18
2
7
AAM
Sadis, Seth
50-54
1:15.00
5/4
1:12.72
3
6
BCYM
Mange, David
55-59
1:12.50
5/5
1:12.85
3
6
AAM
Fitzmorris, Drew
50-54
1:14.77
5/6
1:13.00
4
5
BCYM
Coeling, Michael
50-54
NT
1/4
1:13.12
5
4
FAST
Sinsheimer, Benjamin
30-34
1:11.11
6/1
1:13.46
3
6
MAC
Ruch, Steve
50-54
1:18.00
5/10
1:13.99
6
3
FAST
Caldwell, Bill
45-49
1:20.00
4/6
1:14.62
2
7
FAST
Funk, Tim
50-54
1:15.30
5/8
1:15.04
7
2
UNAT
Revenaugh, Kelly
60-64
1:15.64
5/2
1:15.73
1
9
FAST
Ludden, Tom
45-49
1:16.95
5/1
1:16.90
3
6
FNTY
Olson, Chuck
60-64
1:20.00
4/4
1:17.41
2
7
AAM
Koplan, Robert
55-59
1:21.00
4/7
1:19.02
4
5
MICH
Martin, Ray
75-79
1:25.81
4/1
1:19.82
1
9
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
50-54
1:23.97
4/8
1:20.54
8
1
AAM
Auchus, Richard
50-54
1:25.00
4/9
1:21.36
9
0
MAC
Welsh, Tom
50-54
1:27.23
4/10
1:24.27
10
0
MAC
Izzi, James
50-54
1:30.00
3/5
1:24.43
11
0
AAM
Shears, David
50-54
1:24.00
4/2
1:25.58
12
0
MAC
Pratt, Matthew
35-39
1:30.10
3/6
1:26.97
7
2
AAM
Han, Richard
70-74
1:37.00
3/3
1:29.12
1
9
MAC
Smith, Mike
40-44
1:35.00
3/7
1:34.41
3
6
DB
Smieska, Dick
70-74
1:55.00
3/1
1:35.43
2
7
MAC
Evans, Nathanael
40-44
1:40.00
3/2
1:35.58
4
5
MAC
Bortels, Kurt
45-49
1:40.00
3/8
1:38.82
4
5
MAC
Neal, Thomas
65-69
1:31.00
3/4
1:39.07
1
9
BCYM
Harrington, Gregory
50-54
2:00.00
2/5
1:40.50
13
0
AAM
Heth, Jason
40-44
2:00.00
2/4
1:45.99
5
4
MAC
Mrofchak, Terry
45-49
2:00.00
2/6
1:51.91
5
4
BCYM
Morley, Albert
75-79
1:51.67
3/9
1:52.09
2
7
BCYM
Mullenix, RJ
55-59
NT
1/6
1:55.43
5
4
AAM
McCullen, Bruce
60-64
2:05.00
2/7
2:03.39
3
6
SRAY
Wines, Tom
75-79
1:55.00
3/10
2:04.97
3
6
MAC
Hagan, Brian
40-44
2:10.00
2/3
2:05.14
6
3
MAC
Schroder, Jim
65-69
2:30.00
2/2
2:05.27
2
7
BCYM
Heeter, Steven
75-79
NT
1/5
2:45.17
4
5
BCYM
Acton, Hugh
85-89
NT
2/1
4:00.87
1
9
BCYM
Alt, John
85-89
2:18.17
NS
NS
0
SRAY
Charlton, Allan
75-79
1:23.00
4/3
NS
0
INDY
Mennen, Marty
75-79
1:18.00
4/5
NS
0
AAM
Probst, Louis
45-49
59.50
NS
NS
0
MICH
Shaffer, Karl
50-54
1:08.50
NS
NS
0
DB
Thompson, Frank
60-64
1:08.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home