Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2013 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 12, 2013 - Sun, Apr 14, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Women 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Dombkowski, Susan
45-49
2:09.90
7/6
2:08.00
1
9
MAC
Vermillion, Lindsey
30-34
2:07.76
7/5
2:08.73
1
9
AAM
Richardson, Lindsay
30-34
2:11.64
7/4
2:10.25
2
7
AAM
Harris, Susan
45-49
2:12.81
7/7
2:11.02
2
7
MM
Noble, Suzanne
50-54
2:16.83
7/3
2:14.23
1
9
MAC
Pawloski, Devon
18-24
2:30.00
6/2
2:16.32
1
9
FAST
Gustafson, Shanna
30-34
2:25.00
6/4
2:17.96
3
6
SRAY
Alder, Emily
30-34
2:19.40
7/8
2:18.78
4
5
FAST
Cadwell, Erica
35-39
2:22.00
7/10
2:19.02
1
9
AAM
Clancy, Anne
30-34
2:40.00
5/9
2:19.64
5
4
FAST
Perry, Jenna
25-29
2:30.00
6/9
2:20.39
1
9
FAST
Birmelin, Jenny
35-39
2:24.99
6/6
2:20.82
2
7
MAC
Williams, Emily
18-24
2:20.00
7/1
2:21.50
2
7
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
25-29
2:23.50
6/5
2:21.67
2
7
MAC
Pawloski, Shannon
18-24
2:30.00
6/8
2:26.16
3
6
FAST
Friesner, Lori
50-54
2:31.19
6/1
2:27.21
2
7
AAM
Cesa, Laura
18-24
2:34.50
5/6
2:28.85
4
5
MAC
Heaton, Janette
40-44
2:27.90
6/7
2:30.54
1
9
SRAY
Lintner, Patricia
35-39
2:39.00
5/2
2:31.50
3
6
AAM
Guthrie, Sally
60-64
2:29.00
6/3
2:32.42
1
9
SMMR
Everitt, Cathy
50-54
2:31.40
6/10
2:32.54
3
6
SRAY
Bartlett, Emily
18-24
2:37.24
5/8
2:32.78
5
4
FAST
Rosinski, Karen
50-54
2:32.71
5/5
2:34.12
4
5
DRY
Grzywa, Katherine
40-44
2:36.00
5/3
2:36.41
2
7
BCYM
Martin, Denise
55-59
2:45.00
4/5
2:37.21
1
9
MAC
Goodrich, Kristen
40-44
2:42.55
5/10
2:38.33
3
6
MAC
Kiebel, Lyndsey
30-34
2:35.59
5/7
2:39.86
6
3
AAM
Jyawook, Nobuko
35-39
2:35.38
5/4
2:40.61
4
5
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
25-29
3:08.95
3/5
2:49.33
3
6
MAC
Akemann, Alexandra
50-54
2:40.00
5/1
2:51.21
5
4
MAC
Yarima, Kim
45-49
2:57.64
4/2
2:51.82
3
6
MAC
Mcquillan, Kelly
45-49
2:56.72
4/8
2:52.54
4
5
MAC
Johanningsmeier, Julie
50-54
2:52.00
4/7
2:57.35
6
3
MAC
Eastridge, Joannie
55-59
3:05.00
4/10
2:58.37
2
7
BCYM
Northcutt, Natasha
18-24
3:00.00
4/9
3:03.81
6
3
FAST
Tischler, Yoshiko
45-49
2:50.00
4/4
3:04.20
5
4
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
50-54
3:04.95
4/1
3:08.77
7
2
MAC
Thiele, Patty
40-44
4:00.00
2/4
3:10.77
4
5
FAST
Ehrlichman, Erica
45-49
3:40.00
3/2
3:14.36
6
3
FAST
Dehn, Mary
65-69
3:20.00
3/4
3:15.68
1
9
FAST
Mohan, Julie
50-54
3:18.92
3/6
3:15.92
8
1
FAST
Feldmann, Carol
45-49
3:30.00
3/7
3:17.71
7
2
BCYM
Hager, Catherine
50-54
4:30.00
2/2
3:22.95
9
0
MAC
Franas, Ann
60-64
3:48.00
3/10
3:24.64
2
7
MAC
Pollack, Lisa
45-49
3:40.00
3/3
3:32.24
8
1
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
60-64
3:40.00
3/8
3:37.94
3
6
DB
Gogola, Laura
75-79
3:45.53
3/9
3:52.83
1
9
FAST
Grix, Lorraine
55-59
4:29.00
2/8
3:53.85
3
6
MAC
Amis, Martha
70-74
4:17.15
2/7
3:59.52
1
9
MAC
Hunt, Ann
70-74
3:54.10
2/5
4:01.56
2
7
MAC
Abrazaldo, Aimee
25-29
5:12.00
2/10
4:03.89
4
5
MAC
Champagne, Renee
40-44
8:00.00
1/6
4:08.01
5
4
AAM
Richardson, Elizabeth
65-69
4:50.68
2/9
4:18.86
2
7
AAM
Miller, Sue
70-74
4:19.96
2/3
4:37.74
3
6
BCYM
Cheng, Angela
70-74
NT
1/8
4:59.61
4
5
MAC
Haddad, Angela
18-24
9:01.00
1/7
5:14.52
7
2
AAM
Browning, Mary
75-79
7:20.00
1/5
6:48.68
2
7
FAST
Ray, Reggie
85-89
8:59.40
1/10
8:32.55
1
9
MAC
Hoffman, Colleen
45-49
4:00.00
2/6
DQ
0
MICH
Brown, Denise
50-54
2:19.43
NS
NS
0
SRAY
Edison, Leslie
40-44
2:47.00
4/6
NS
0
AAM
Montgomery, JoLynn
40-44
2:55.00
4/3
NS
0
FAST
Politi, Jennifer
35-39
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
BCYM
Rolfe, Jane
70-74
NT
NS
NS
0
MAC
Stoneback, Liliana
40-44
5:00.00
2/1
NS
0
GLSM
Parks, Jennifer
65-69
3:45.91
3/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home