Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Men 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Scalise, Erik
35-39
2:00.00
8/4
1:56.89
1
9
WCM
Mellinger, Jeff
30-34
2:03.40
8/5
2:03.70
1
9
USF
Erwin, Daniel
25-29
2:05.57
8/6
2:09.85
1
9
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
2:05.22
8/3
2:09.86
2
7
OREG
Edwards, Wes
55-59
2:15.00
8/7
2:10.64
1
9
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
55-59
2:14.00
8/2
2:13.04
2
7
TVM
Craighead, Jason
35-39
2:18.18
7/4
2:13.94
2
7
SRM
Morales, John
55-59
2:15.33
8/8
2:15.44
3
6
RAMS
Neuman, Larry
50-54
2:15.00
8/1
2:16.01
1
9
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
2:21.00
7/3
2:16.79
4
5
DAM
White, Tobin
40-44
2:21.66
7/6
2:16.83
1
9
WCM
Stefan, Nick
25-29
2:20.00
7/5
2:17.31
2
7
SRM
Cardineau, Yan
45-49
2:22.00
7/2
2:19.31
1
9
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
2:25.00
6/4
2:20.74
5
4
SRM
Hauck, Brian
40-44
2:23.64
7/1
2:21.90
2
7
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
45-49
2:25.24
6/3
2:22.38
2
7
RHMS
Ross, Duncan
45-49
2:30.00
6/1
2:22.64
3
6
RPM
Taylor, Ron
50-54
2:22.13
7/7
2:23.11
2
7
SRM
Wilder, Hugh
65-69
2:25.00
6/5
2:24.30
1
9
MVM
Samoilov, Arkadii
45-49
2:30.00
6/7
2:24.78
4
5
TAM
Burns, Richard
65-69
2:30.00
6/2
2:27.00
2
7
USF
Mundschau, Steve
55-59
2:25.00
7/8
2:28.92
6
3
USF
Ford, Kent
55-59
2:40.00
5/8
2:29.68
7
2
SMM
Kenny, Daniel
55-59
2:33.00
5/3
2:29.74
8
1
DAM
Pro, Bryan
30-34
2:33.78
5/6
2:31.74
3
6
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
40-44
2:34.57
5/2
2:33.35
3
6
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
55-59
2:36.87
5/1
2:34.64
9
0
SRM
Foreaker, Don
60-64
2:41.00
4/5
2:36.40
1
9
VACA
Stewart, David
50-54
2:32.00
5/5
2:36.65
3
6
DAM
Schwessinger, Benjamin
30-34
3:10.00
4/7
2:44.61
4
5
USF
Lim, Hubert
30-34
3:10.00
4/8
2:47.22
5
4
TCAM
Avery, Dylan
18-24
3:15.00
3/7
2:54.36
1
9
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
2:57.00
4/2
2:57.74
4
5
MAAC
Daniels, Larry
65-69
3:25.00
3/8
3:04.52
3
6
MAAC
Chaffey, Richard
55-59
3:15.00
3/2
3:05.36
10
0
DAM
Norris, Robert
70-74
3:10.24
3/5
3:08.48
1
9
USF
Andrews, Bryan
60-64
3:50.00
2/2
3:08.90
2
7
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
55-59
3:12.52
3/6
3:12.26
11
0
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
70-74
3:10.15
3/4
3:14.33
2
7
WCM
Brown, Donald
75-79
2:55.00
4/6
3:15.98
1
9
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
3:16.20
3/1
3:17.65
2
7
WCM
Mayo, Robert
75-79
3:40.00
2/5
3:23.21
3
6
SRM
Rust, David
65-69
3:50.00
2/6
3:51.00
4
5
MELO
Sulzbach, John
75-79
3:42.00
2/3
3:53.16
4
5
AAM
Hathaway, Pierre
80-84
4:10.00
2/7
4:03.67
1
9
TCAM
Garretson, Bob
75-79
4:30.10
1/5
4:10.31
5
4
RHMS
Soroka, Donald
80-84
4:16.54
2/1
4:11.95
2
7
USF
Kunihara, Daniel
60-64
6:30.00
1/7
4:39.75
3
6
TCAM
Anning, William
70-74
4:34.89
1/3
4:44.29
3
6
USF
Grohe, William
75-79
4:36.58
1/6
4:46.84
6
3
WCM
Pedder, Stan
75-79
5:00.00
1/2
4:47.59
7
2
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
55-59
4:30.00
2/8
NS
0
TVM
Crane, John
60-64
2:50.00
4/3
NS
0
VACA
Fournier, Stephen
50-54
3:10.00
4/1
NS
0
VACA
Frazier, Mark
50-54
2:27.00
6/6
NS
0
MAM
Jacoby, Gordon
65-69
3:30.00
2/4
NS
0
HTUB
Justeson, Jeff
50-54
2:30.60
6/8
NS
0
TVM
Mc Cracken, Bill
50-54
2:40.00
4/4
NS
0
HTUB
Schindler, Tom
55-59
2:35.00
5/7
NS
0
RHMS
van Boer, Eric
55-59
2:31.71
5/4
NS
0
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
65-69
4:30.00
1/4
NS
0
DAM
Zais, Craig
55-59
3:10.76
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home