Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Women 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
25-29
57.84
7/5
58.76
1
9
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
40-44
1:01.00
7/3
1:00.81
1
9
MAAC
McGowan, Christina
25-29
1:06.89
7/8
1:03.30
2
7
WCM
Bradford, Amy
30-34
1:07.00
6/4
1:03.78
1
9
CHIC
Hernandez, Jill
50-54
1:02.50
7/6
1:04.01
1
9
TOC
Davidoff, Cara
25-29
1:04.00
7/2
1:04.07
3
6
USF
Ballenger, Marie
25-29
1:04.20
7/7
1:04.73
4
5
TAM
Val, Laura
60-64
1:08.00
6/3
1:06.33
1
9
CHIC
Reece, Margaret
40-44
1:07.50
6/5
1:07.26
2
7
TOC
Welting, Laureen
45-49
1:04.26
7/1
1:08.19
1
9
NBA
Somers, Jillian
30-34
1:08.53
6/6
1:08.92
2
7
WCM
Smith, Angela
35-39
1:14.00
5/1
1:08.99
1
9
WCM
Thomas, Alexandra
18-24
1:12.00
5/5
1:09.60
1
9
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
55-59
1:13.00
5/2
1:09.79
1
9
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
40-44
1:13.12
5/7
1:11.26
3
6
USF
Stotler, Celina
18-24
1:10.00
6/1
1:11.81
2
7
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah
30-34
1:18.18
4/2
1:12.63
3
6
TSUN
Finlay, Andrea
30-34
1:11.00
6/8
1:12.82
4
5
DAM
Russell, Jane
45-49
1:11.54
5/4
1:12.99
2
7
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
1:12.00
5/3
1:13.34
2
7
CHIC
Reece, Katherine
35-39
1:12.49
5/6
1:13.83
2
7
BAC
Stafford, Allison
18-24
1:10.00
6/2
1:14.06
3
6
UNAT
de la Torre, Yasuko
40-44
1:20.00
4/8
1:16.17
4
5
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
40-44
1:16.00
4/4
1:16.36
5
4
SRM
Belluomini, Melanie
35-39
1:17.00
4/5
1:16.47
3
6
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
35-39
1:22.61
3/5
1:18.81
4
5
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
55-59
1:19.00
4/7
1:20.06
2
7
MELO
Capen, Tasha
45-49
1:18.00
4/6
1:20.40
3
6
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
45-49
1:19.44
4/1
1:20.78
4
5
WCM
Harvey, Leeann
40-44
1:30.00
3/2
1:20.89
6
3
MPM
Harrington, Diana
40-44
1:22.50
3/4
1:22.03
7
2
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
55-59
1:24.00
3/3
1:23.06
3
6
WCM
Santos, Debbie
40-44
1:17.50
4/3
1:27.06
8
1
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
55-59
1:30.81
3/7
1:27.26
4
5
WCM
Roach, Regina
25-29
1:40.00
3/8
1:29.68
5
4
CMAM
Trevisan, Cynthia
45-49
1:30.00
3/6
1:30.91
5
4
USF
Graner, Jenny
25-29
1:33.23
3/1
1:37.34
6
3
OAK
Palmer, Teddy Colleen
55-59
1:50.00
2/4
1:44.06
5
4
MELO
Strauss, Judy
55-59
2:00.00
2/7
1:44.45
6
3
USF
Byrnes, Barbara
55-59
1:52.00
2/5
1:45.16
7
2
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
2:00.00
2/8
1:45.30
2
7
USF
Coleman, Kate
70-74
1:55.00
2/6
1:45.62
1
9
TCAM
Garretson, Ruth
65-69
1:53.29
2/3
1:48.30
1
9
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren
65-69
2:05.00
1/4
2:00.53
2
7
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
60-64
1:56.13
2/2
2:01.02
3
6
RINC
Callison, Barbara
80-84
2:17.00
1/3
2:24.25
1
9
WCM
Morton, Judith
70-74
3:02.00
1/6
2:55.42
2
7
WCM
Davis, Laura
25-29
56.51
7/4
NS
0
CALM
Kamau-Devers, Njeri
18-24
1:15.44
5/8
NS
0
TCAM
Perry, Laurie
55-59
2:00.00
2/1
NS
0
WAMS
Sterzer, Robin
45-49
1:10.00
6/7
NS
0
TCAM
White, Susan
70-74
2:12.51
1/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home