Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA State Championships 2013 ( Thu, Apr 25, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Men 200 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BLUE
Johnson, Mark
25-29
1:51.68
6/4
1:49.60
1
9
FF
Sims, David
50-54
1:58.50
6/3
1:59.26
1
9
WLAC
Szabados, Bela
35-39
1:56.00
6/5
2:01.28
1
9
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
35-39
2:03.00
6/6
2:03.59
2
7
NWSC
Pushka, Dave
45-49
2:12.50
6/8
2:08.38
1
9
GS
Pedersen, Robert
25-29
2:07.35
6/7
2:08.51
2
7
CHSM
Rehrig, Clay
25-29
2:05.99
6/2
2:08.58
3
6
NWSC
Bardak, Peter
35-39
2:20.00
5/5
2:16.75
3
6
NWSC
Bey, Jim
45-49
2:12.00
6/1
2:18.31
2
7
EVM
Dodson, Phil
60-64
2:22.00
5/3
2:18.56
1
9
TSM
Brandt, Mark
45-49
2:22.10
5/6
2:21.67
3
6
CHSM
Worthy, Ripley
35-39
2:34.69
4/4
2:21.92
4
5
CHSM
Postlethwait, Daniel
35-39
2:25.00
5/7
2:22.16
5
4
UNAT
Davidson, Craig
55-59
2:15.00
5/4
2:23.25
1
9
ELG
Ursu, Andrei
55-59
2:24.00
5/2
2:25.21
2
7
EVM
Bennett, Patrick
40-44
2:29.70
5/1
2:31.98
1
9
CBD
Miall, Merlin
35-39
2:45.00
4/6
2:33.02
6
3
CHSM
Swiss, Tom
45-49
2:50.00
4/1
2:33.99
4
5
LWM
Rawlins, Brian
30-34
2:40.00
4/5
2:35.15
1
9
NWSC
Pollowy, Tim
40-44
2:45.00
4/7
2:35.89
2
7
CHSM
Greene, Channing
50-54
3:00.00
3/4
2:52.33
2
7
ELG
Leyba, Christopher
40-44
2:44.00
4/3
2:52.59
3
6
EVM
Carr, Tom
60-64
3:00.00
3/5
2:59.13
2
7
CHSM
Swarens, John
35-39
3:30.00
2/6
3:01.07
7
2
EVM
Avery, Bill
50-54
3:16.42
3/1
3:02.85
3
6
NWSC
Long, Robert
65-69
3:23.00
2/4
3:10.90
1
9
UNAT
Wilson, Alexander
45-49
3:34.84
2/2
3:13.24
5
4
CHSM
Tibbs, Patrick
40-44
3:10.00
3/3
3:13.28
4
5
ELG
Bland, Steven
45-49
3:10.00
3/6
3:13.33
6
3
NWSC
Barry, Andy
70-74
3:14.00
3/2
3:17.10
1
9
CHSM
Myers, Fred
40-44
3:39.00
2/7
3:17.40
5
4
CHSM
Cowen, Michael
25-29
3:25.82
2/5
3:20.65
4
5
NWSC
Lane, Michael
45-49
3:00.00
4/8
3:22.64
7
2
ELG
Osborne, Oz
65-69
3:20.28
3/8
3:24.80
2
7
ELG
Muckerheide, Brad
35-39
3:15.00
3/7
3:37.42
8
1
EVM
Schoettle, Ekkehard
60-64
3:29.69
2/3
3:37.88
3
6
ELG
Maude, Tom
60-64
3:44.36
2/8
3:44.43
4
5
SS
Casebolt, Dave
70-74
3:55.00
1/5
3:58.62
2
7
ELG
Marsh, Edward
45-49
3:41.22
2/1
4:16.40
8
1
ELG
Matherson, Frank
55-59
4:58.50
1/3
5:07.21
3
6
CENT
Gibson, Dave
50-54
2:45.00
4/2
DQ
0
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
40-44
5:00.00
1/6
DQ
0
CHGO
Chen, Michael
18-24
2:30.00
5/8
NS
0
NWSC
Schein, Howard
65-69
3:48.22
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home