Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2013 - Sun, Apr 21, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CASC
Kata, Justin
25-29
1:00.90
8/5
59.30
1
9
AGUA
Hagerty, Edward
25-29
59.97
8/4
59.85
2
7
DCAC
Williams, Neill
45-49
1:02.93
8/6
1:02.12
1
9
PALM
Rutledge, Mark
45-49
1:01.77
8/3
1:02.62
2
7
TERR
Goodison, Michael
40-44
1:03.30
8/2
1:03.69
1
9
FXCM
DeHart, Morgan
18-24
1:04.74
8/7
1:04.64
1
9
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
1:04.91
8/8
1:05.04
2
7
UNAT
McGuriman, Matt
18-24
1:09.00
6/4
1:05.13
2
7
GMUP
Lee, Chris
18-24
1:05.99
7/5
1:05.73
3
6
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
1:10.29
6/2
1:05.95
1
9
GSM
Doyle, Benn
50-54
1:04.90
8/1
1:06.51
1
9
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
35-39
1:11.11
5/4
1:06.93
2
7
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
40-44
1:09.00
6/5
1:07.00
3
6
VMST
Harris, Gregory
45-49
1:07.75
7/2
1:08.55
3
6
SUNF
Shattuck, Drew
40-44
1:07.76
7/7
1:09.12
4
5
AGUA
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas
18-24
1:12.00
5/3
1:09.47
4
5
FXCM
Seligman, Scott
25-29
1:15.00
4/5
1:09.85
3
6
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:13.11
5/2
1:10.29
1
9
FXCM
Buechler, John
45-49
1:10.49
6/1
1:10.82
4
5
ALEX
Harris, Mark
50-54
1:11.00
6/8
1:10.91
2
7
SUNF
Thoresen, Steve
50-54
1:14.10
5/8
1:11.09
3
6
NCYM
Gonzales, Francisco
40-44
1:08.23
7/1
1:11.24
5
4
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
1:14.18
4/4
1:11.74
4
5
UNAT
Richey, Steven
50-54
1:13.66
5/7
1:11.76
4
5
UNAT
Hellmann, Ralph
50-54
1:13.00
5/6
1:11.87
5
4
1776
Reilly, Jeff
50-54
1:10.30
6/7
1:12.22
6
3
ALEX
Fadul, Philip
30-34
1:10.00
6/6
1:12.93
2
7
FINS
Ryan, Robert
45-49
1:13.80
5/1
1:13.33
5
4
SVY
Donatelli, Alan
45-49
1:20.00
4/8
1:14.65
6
3
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
1:11.83
5/5
1:15.79
6
3
DCAC
Saxvik, Michael
30-34
1:25.00
3/8
1:16.06
3
6
1776
Dougherty, Steve
60-64
1:16.00
4/2
1:16.40
1
9
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
1:15.76
4/6
1:16.83
7
2
STON
Bradley, Patrick
45-49
NT
1/8
1:17.74
7
2
WAVA
Convis, Bradley
50-54
1:18.00
4/7
1:19.86
7
2
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
1:20.27
3/5
1:21.12
8
1
RMST
Hong, Chun
50-54
1:22.35
3/6
1:21.77
9
0
UNAT
Treen, Dave
50-54
1:24.00
3/2
1:25.87
10
0
GERM
Walters, Mark
60-64
1:28.00
2/5
1:26.12
2
7
1776
Keane, Jim
65-69
1:30.00
2/6
1:26.51
1
9
VMST
Frisch, David
60-64
1:20.62
3/3
1:27.50
3
6
1776
Kremzier, James
65-69
1:29.84
2/3
1:28.99
2
7
VMST
Swiger, Ralph
55-59
1:33.25
2/8
1:33.27
1
9
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
70-74
1:30.83
2/1
1:34.74
1
9
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
1:44.68
1/5
1:44.17
4
5
VMST
Finz, Samuel
65-69
1:44.15
1/4
1:48.51
3
6
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
2:00.00
1/2
1:54.87
5
4
AGUA
Aiken, Ryan
30-34
1:07.00
7/6
NS
0
COLU
Cole, Henry
65-69
1:18.12
4/1
NS
0
DCAC
Connors, Dana
30-34
1:20.00
3/4
NS
0
GSM
Gondek, Paul
60-64
1:25.00
3/1
NS
0
DCM
Harrison, Steven
60-64
1:25.00
3/7
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
55-59
1:08.50
7/8
NS
0
MARY
Lee, Michael
45-49
1:04.95
7/4
NS
0
ARMS
Lengle, James
60-64
1:30.10
2/7
NS
0
VMST
Lyons, Thomas
75-79
2:00.00
1/7
NS
0
FXCM
Musante, Michael
35-39
1:10.00
6/3
NS
0
RMST
Osinovsky, Alex
45-49
1:26.41
2/4
NS
0
WAVA
Rathgeber, Drew
35-39
1:45.00
1/3
NS
0
DCAC
Sady, Darek
35-39
1:06.00
7/3
NS
0
VMST
Scott, Richard
75-79
2:00.00
1/6
NS
0
STON
Seaman, Christopher
35-39
1:30.00
2/2
NS
0
GERM
Wolf, Paul
45-49
1:15.00
4/3
NS
0
PTMS
Cox, Mark
45-49
1:04.50
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home