Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
14th Annual Fog City Masters Quadrathon Meet ( Sun, Jan 27, 2013 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FOG
Dalhz, John
25-29
1:50.00
9/3
1:50.30
1
FOG
Ignatov, Alex
30-34
1:58.00
9/6
1:54.06
1
TVM
Angel, Jorge
45-49
1:52.46
9/4
1:56.64
1
LBG
Blaney, Ryan
35-39
2:00.89
8/3
2:01.78
1
LBG
Bixler, Kenneth
40-44
2:06.10
8/5
2:02.21
1
TUTE
Smith, N. Douglas
50-54
2:10.00
7/2
2:05.03
1
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
2:06.50
8/1
2:06.88
1
SRM
Liedtke, Matthew
18-24
2:09.00
7/3
2:07.77
1
TEME
Treacy, Jamie
30-34
2:02.00
8/4
2:07.88
2
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
2:08.00
8/6
2:08.29
1
FOG
Dobrushin, Maxim
18-24
2:10.00
7/4
2:09.43
2
USF
Ridinger, Kim
60-64
2:15.00
6/2
2:11.58
2
MAAC
Jackson, Joseph
25-29
2:12.00
7/1
2:14.71
2
MAM
Craven, Rob
45-49
2:12.00
7/6
2:15.74
2
TMPO
Hanel, David
40-44
2:11.00
7/5
2:16.28
2
DAM
Pro, Bryan
30-34
2:25.00
5/2
2:16.55
3
TVM
Crane, John
60-64
2:15.00
6/4
2:16.99
3
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
65-69
2:20.00
6/6
2:17.07
1
TEME
Green, Joel
40-44
2:19.00
6/5
2:17.32
3
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
50-54
2:20.00
6/1
2:18.26
2
SRM
Morales, John
50-54
2:22.22
5/3
2:20.02
3
UNAT
Dinner, Alec
40-44
2:15.00
6/3
2:22.45
4
UNAT
Guest, Christopher
30-34
2:45.00
4/6
2:22.58
4
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
2:25.00
5/4
2:23.16
4
TSUN
Halperin, Ernst
45-49
2:28.34
5/5
2:27.47
3
SMM
Carson, William
35-39
2:35.00
4/2
2:27.52
2
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
2:28.40
5/6
2:28.04
4
BAC
Jacobs, Tom
45-49
2:37.70
4/5
2:30.15
4
SMM
Mustiazza, Oleg
30-34
2:33.10
4/4
2:34.74
5
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
55-59
2:28.37
5/1
2:35.22
2
USF
Kim, Joseph
40-44
2:50.00
3/1
2:35.44
5
LPDG
Reynau, Moana
25-29
3:10.00
2/3
2:38.78
3
LBG
Stava, Kjell
35-39
2:40.00
4/1
2:39.71
3
STAN
Ceci, Louis
60-64
2:31.56
4/3
2:42.17
5
TVM
Hess, Bart
50-54
2:46.33
3/2
2:44.87
5
LODI
Cotta, James
50-54
2:45.00
3/3
2:45.21
6
LBG
Brisbin, Ken
45-49
2:46.00
3/4
2:45.95
5
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
3:20.00
2/2
2:50.15
7
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
2:48.73
3/5
2:52.86
1
CMAM
Das, Cameron
35-39
3:30.00
2/5
3:04.04
4
LPDG
Bardsley, Ralph
35-39
3:00.00
3/6
3:06.02
5
LBG
Parnes, Barton
55-59
3:14.00
2/4
3:12.93
3
USF
Schiller, Randy
60-64
NT
1/2
3:25.52
6
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
3:40.00
1/4
3:33.42
4
TSUN
Diers, Phil
55-59
3:36.66
1/3
4:16.03
5
TAM
Burns, Richard
65-69
2:14.00
NS
NS
STAN
Glenn, Tim
55-59
1:56.00
9/5
NS
GG
Jensen, Drew
25-29
2:20.00
NS
NS
LBG
Kremers, Brian
35-39
2:05.44
8/2
NS
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
30-34
1:57.00
9/1
NS
TSUN
Nguyen, David
25-29
1:55.00
9/2
NS
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
40-44
2:35.00
NS
NS
DAM
Schwessinger, Benjamin
25-29
2:45.00
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home