Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2013 ( Sat, Jan 19, 2013 )
Event Results
Event 1: 1500 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Dorr, John
30-34
22:00.00
7/2
18:17.82
1
TOC
Shiosaki, Daniel
25-29
21:00.00
7/4
18:18.30
1
TOC
Simon, Brett
30-34
20:30.00
8/2
18:40.34
2
SCAM
King, Leigh Ann
25-29
17:00.00
9/4
18:47.82
1
SRM
Morales, John
55-59
19:20.00
9/2
18:57.68
1
SFRP
Anderson, Evan
35-39
18:40.00
9/3
19:03.25
1
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
19:29.50
9/7
19:26.35
1
TOC
Ferroggiaro, Fred
60-64
20:30.00
8/6
19:34.94
2
MVM
Sorg, Jack
55-59
20:30.00
8/7
19:47.94
2
MELO
Matena, Jana
50-54
22:35.00
6/4
19:53.90
1
CALM
Ballenger, Marie
25-29
21:00.00
8/8
19:54.36
2
MAM
Notaro, Michael
50-54
19:43.50
8/4
19:55.79
1
CALM
Pease, Bill
60-64
20:10.00
8/3
20:06.57
3
TSUN
Salomaa, Jari
35-39
18:00.00
9/5
20:08.31
2
TMSC
Butterfield, George
50-54
21:00.00
8/1
20:13.05
2
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
21:00.00
7/5
20:18.64
2
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
25:00.00
5/2
21:01.83
3
TCAM
Blessing, Leigh Ann
40-44
21:25.00
7/3
21:35.83
1
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
22:30.00
7/1
22:05.60
1
TOC
Haris, Lee
55-59
23:30.00
6/6
22:13.57
3
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
22:30.00
7/8
22:29.88
4
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
45-49
23:44.64
6/7
23:01.52
1
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
55-59
23:25.78
6/3
23:10.70
1
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
65-69
23:49.75
6/1
23:21.31
1
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
55-59
25:00.00
5/6
23:23.34
2
TOC
Chessen, Christine
45-49
27:00.00
4/6
23:23.90
2
TOC
Thompson, Amy
40-44
29:00.00
3/3
23:41.34
2
LODI
Williams, Scott
40-44
22:22.22
7/7
23:57.22
1
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
70-74
24:08.88
5/4
23:58.11
1
WCM
Fegler, Gerald
50-54
25:10.00
5/1
23:58.85
5
ECAM
Watters, Jennifer
50-54
24:46.46
5/5
24:04.77
3
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
55-59
23:52.11
6/8
24:07.60
3
SERC
Everett, Jeff
50-54
27:00.00
4/3
24:09.73
6
TSUN
Prodoehl, Jason
40-44
26:00.00
4/4
24:10.69
2
TOC
O'Dea, John
55-59
21:30.00
7/6
24:16.31
4
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
23:43.56
6/2
24:30.39
4
TOC
Faust, Leland
65-69
25:01.00
5/7
24:34.77
1
EEE
Ulloa, Jamie
40-44
24:50.34
5/3
24:45.86
3
BAM
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
25:15.00
5/8
25:12.04
2
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
26:00.18
4/5
26:00.82
1
LODI
Cotta, James
50-54
28:33.14
3/4
26:16.98
7
TOC
Sullivan, Maureen
40-44
29:00.00
3/2
26:22.83
4
SMST
Hern, Steve
50-54
27:03.00
4/7
26:24.88
8
LODI
Diehl, Trenton
35-39
30:00.00
2/4
26:41.70
3
USF
Nonaka, Sara
25-29
35:00.00
2/7
26:45.95
3
LPDG
Reynau, Moana
25-29
28:00.00
4/8
27:05.13
2
TSUN
Kim, Joseph
40-44
29:00.00
3/6
27:19.11
3
LPDG
Naylon, Vanessa
35-39
28:57.82
3/5
28:10.67
1
USF
Moore, Michael
60-64
27:00.00
1/2
28:16.50
5
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
30:00.00
3/1
28:39.50
1
LPDG
Panter, Nancy
35-39
35:00.00
2/1
29:04.65
2
LODI
Shackelford, Johan
30-34
30:00.00
2/5
30:12.60
3
UNAT
Mankani, Vyji
45-49
30:00.00
2/8
30:45.20
3
BAM
Bakke, Peter
70-74
32:00.00
2/6
31:23.15
2
SMM
Erickson, Carol
70-74
37:30.28
1/4
38:34.67
2
WCM
Ackerman, Dolly
70-74
32:00.00
2/3
39:55.89
3
TSUN
Diers, Phil
55-59
34:54.36
2/2
41:44.73
5
SMM
Lambertson, Ann
80-84
45:04.83
1/5
43:16.40
1
ROSE
Lisoni, Joseph
65-69
46:00.00
1/3
46:43.43
3
STAN
Antonick, Gary
50-54
20:00.00
8/5
NS
BAC
Camplejohn, Doug
45-49
29:00.00
3/7
NS
TSUN
Chase, Courtney
30-34
19:00.00
9/6
NS
TSUN
Chase, Ryan
30-34
23:00.00
6/5
NS
TOC
Griffith, James
60-64
19:30.00
9/8
NS
MVM
Kadi, Mike
45-49
19:30.00
9/1
NS
ECAM
Sturges, Steve
65-69
27:14.87
4/1
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home