Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 12, 2012 - Sun, Oct 14, 2012 )
Event Results
Event 22: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Conway, Adam
30-34
25.98
11/4
26.29
1
9
SMM
Moore, Peter
40-44
28.00
11/6
27.34
1
9
WCM
Tittle, Kenneth
45-49
27.90
11/5
27.92
1
9
BAY
Lopez, Marco
35-39
28.22
10/3
28.21
1
9
WCM
Boone, Jon
45-49
29.74
9/3
28.79
2
7
BAC
Jeffery, Shawn
30-34
27.00
11/2
29.05
2
7
WCM
Flakoll, Jonathan
35-39
28.85
10/5
29.13
2
7
BAY
Bartz, Jorg
25-29
29.47
10/6
29.22
1
9
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
30-34
28.70
10/2
29.23
3
6
LAMV
Thomas, Michael
18-24
28.68
10/4
29.25
1
9
DAM
Roper, Matthew
30-34
29.22
10/1
29.30
4
5
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
45-49
31.00
9/1
29.90
3
6
RHMS
Ericsson, Ken
50-54
33.25
6/6
30.67
1
9
WCM
Druz, Loren
55-59
31.00
9/5
31.04
1
9
TAM
Holt, Tate
60-64
31.50
8/5
31.13
1
9
RHMS
van Boer, Eric
55-59
31.50
8/1
31.33
2
7
SRM
Zajonc, Jason
35-39
30.30
9/4
31.33
3
6
WCM
Su, Alex
35-39
35.00
5/1
31.42
4
5
RHMS
Williams, Scott
55-59
31.17
8/3
31.69
3
6
SAC
Ottersen, Craig
60-64
31.20
8/4
31.76
2
7
MEMO
Bentley, Orin
35-39
33.00
6/2
31.97
5
4
WCM
Mellinger, Jeff
30-34
31.50
8/2
31.98
5
4
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
33.35
5/3
32.08
2
7
TVM
Condon, Doug
45-49
32.00
7/3
32.39
4
5
TVM
Cutting, Steven
55-59
31.93
8/6
32.56
4
5
BAY
Sali, Andrej
45-49
32.00
7/2
32.63
5
4
BAY
Ribeiro, Gustavo
30-34
28.00
11/1
32.70
6
3
TAM
Burns, Richard
65-69
33.00
6/4
32.92
1
9
TAM
Bernard, Alan
60-64
34.18
5/4
32.95
3
6
WCM
Mc Ghee, Paul
50-54
31.00
9/6
32.99
2
7
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
65-69
33.00
6/5
33.11
2
7
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Adam
35-39
35.00
5/5
33.50
6
3
WCM
Guadagni, Peter
55-59
33.12
6/1
33.63
5
4
WCM
Smyers, Jesse
65-69
35.10
4/3
34.08
3
6
BAY
Hanson, Timothy
30-34
32.00
7/1
34.68
7
2
TSUN
Kim, David
35-39
36.62
4/5
36.20
7
2
BAY
Stuart, Sid
55-59
36.00
4/4
36.62
6
3
BAY
Morris, John (Scooter)
55-59
37.00
4/1
36.75
7
2
TSUN
Steadman, Michael
40-44
36.09
4/2
36.81
3
6
TCAM
Todd, Richard
70-74
38.00
3/3
40.57
1
9
WCM
Piazza, Michael
65-69
39.00
3/4
40.85
4
5
RHMS
Gloystein, James
60-64
42.00
3/6
41.42
4
5
MAM
Mc Clelland, Mac
60-64
39.00
3/2
41.47
5
4
AAM
Jones, Ashley
80-84
41.40
3/1
43.63
1
9
WCM
Perilman, Jim
70-74
46.30
2/3
44.32
2
7
SMM
Mustiazza, Oleg
30-34
50.00
1/4
45.07
8
1
BAY
Skarpelos, Michael
50-54
50.00
2/6
47.68
3
6
MPM
Zuur, James
70-74
48.00
2/4
48.17
3
6
TCAM
Fairfield, David
70-74
49.50
2/1
50.01
4
5
WCM
Morner, Stan
75-79
58.70
1/5
50.78
1
9
WCM
Silvey, Rick
70-74
52.70
1/2
52.55
5
4
AAM
Motmans, August
85-89
NT
1/1
1:01.52
1
9
WCM
Basu, Kaushik
40-44
48.00
2/2
NS
0
MPM
Bauer, Kim
45-49
35.00
5/6
NS
0
WCM
DeLacy, James
65-69
32.50
NS
NS
0
UNAT
Glomstad, William
18-24
40.00
3/5
NS
0
BAY
Johnstone, Michael
45-49
33.00
7/6
NS
0
QSS
Mertke, Norman
45-49
35.00
5/2
NS
0
UNAT
Miller, John
50-54
38.00
4/6
NS
0
SRM
Morales, John
50-54
30.33
9/2
NS
0
BAY
Russell, Matthew
30-34
49.00
2/5
NS
0
WCM
Shepherd, Jim
50-54
50.00
1/3
NS
0
RPM
Solberg, Sean
30-34
32.00
7/4
NS
0
WCM
Struempf, Bryan
30-34
24.30
11/3
NS
0
SRM
Wilder, Hugh
65-69
33.00
6/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home