Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 12, 2012 - Sun, Oct 14, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 30: Men 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAY
Bartz, Jorg
25-29
2:09.85
11/1
2:04.32
1
9
WCM
Mack, Chris
35-39
2:15.00
10/1
2:09.51
1
9
SRM
Cardineau, Yan
40-44
2:14.00
10/4
2:12.51
1
9
FGST
Jackson, Keith
50-54
2:14.00
10/2
2:12.78
1
9
SCAM
Ollila, Donald
35-39
2:00.00
11/2
2:12.87
2
7
BAY
Lopez, Marco
35-39
2:11.14
11/6
2:13.05
3
6
WCM
Boone, Jon
45-49
2:16.76
9/3
2:13.53
1
9
TVM
Mc Cracken, Bill
50-54
2:12.00
10/3
2:15.20
2
7
WCM
Druz, Loren
55-59
2:16.00
10/6
2:16.58
1
9
SCAM
Ward, Matthew
35-39
2:05.00
11/5
2:16.88
4
5
BAC
Witte, John
45-49
2:20.00
9/6
2:16.94
2
7
WCM
Bauer, Andrew
25-29
2:25.00
8/1
2:17.48
2
7
BAY
Connolly, Darrin
40-44
2:14.40
10/5
2:17.70
2
7
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
2:21.50
8/4
2:19.19
1
9
SRM
Canales, Francisco
55-59
2:18.00
9/4
2:20.58
2
7
MPM
Engman, Jeremy
30-34
2:20.00
9/2
2:24.21
1
9
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
60-64
2:27.36
7/3
2:24.98
2
7
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
40-44
2:26.58
8/6
2:26.27
3
6
LAMV
Schmitz, John
50-54
2:30.00
6/3
2:26.64
3
6
BAY
Sali, Andrej
45-49
2:25.00
8/2
2:26.89
3
6
BAY
Hanson, Timothy
30-34
2:30.00
7/6
2:28.53
2
7
MEMO
Bentley, Orin
35-39
2:29.00
7/2
2:29.31
5
3.5
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Adam
35-39
2:38.00
6/6
2:29.31
5
3.5
LVTC
Hamza, Alex
50-54
2:30.00
7/1
2:30.69
4
5
BAY
O'Rourke, Rick
45-49
2:28.50
7/4
2:30.75
4
5
TCAM
Barr, Bob
30-34
2:35.00
6/2
2:34.87
3
6
LVTC
Gomez, Miguel
50-54
2:35.00
6/5
2:34.94
5
4
MVM
Campbell, Chris
50-54
2:36.00
6/1
2:35.53
6
3
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
2:34.31
6/4
2:36.56
3
6
LVTC
Anderson, Chad
40-44
2:30.00
7/5
2:41.32
4
5
BAY
Morris, John (Scooter)
55-59
2:45.00
5/4
2:41.56
3
6
WCM
France, Kermit
45-49
2:50.17
5/5
2:42.69
5
4
TCAM
Todd, Richard
70-74
2:40.00
5/3
2:43.67
1
9
BAY
Malcolmson, Jasper
40-44
2:58.00
5/6
2:55.17
5
4
WCM
Kubokawa, Jon
55-59
2:58.00
4/3
2:58.36
4
5
RHMS
Sutton-Beattie, Eric
60-64
2:52.27
5/1
2:58.38
4
5
TCAM
Welsh, Stuart
55-59
3:01.00
4/1
3:02.32
5
4
UNAT
Woodruff, Michael
65-69
3:05.00
4/6
3:05.68
1
9
SMM
Cook, William
60-64
3:24.00
3/1
3:19.77
5
4
WCM
Mayo, Robert
75-79
3:14.00
3/5
3:24.22
1
9
BAY
Lewis, Glenn
50-54
3:30.00
3/6
3:24.49
7
2
WCM
Morner, Stan
75-79
3:38.19
2/3
3:27.83
2
7
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
65-69
3:10.00
3/4
3:39.31
2
7
WCM
Stupfel, Norman
80-84
3:45.00
2/5
3:39.56
1
9
TCAM
Anning, William
70-74
3:42.61
2/2
4:07.57
2
7
USF
Grohe, William
75-79
5:00.00
1/2
4:14.53
3
6
AAM
Goldsmith, Harry
80-84
4:20.00
1/4
4:26.18
2
7
WCM
Pedder, Stan
75-79
4:11.11
1/3
4:49.00
4
5
BAY
Clews, Kenneth
50-54
3:40.00
2/4
NS
0
WCM
Cook, Doug
45-49
2:20.00
9/5
NS
0
USF
Donlon, Kevin
30-34
2:20.00
9/1
NS
0
BAY
Eilers, Helge
45-49
3:00.00
4/5
NS
0
MELO
Fine, Kenneth
40-44
3:00.00
4/2
NS
0
UNAT
Glomstad, William
18-24
2:20.35
8/3
NS
0
WCM
Heaney, Michael
45-49
2:25.00
8/5
NS
0
BAY
Keith, Gary
40-44
2:46.07
5/2
NS
0
MELO
Peterson, Richard
65-69
3:12.00
3/2
NS
0
SNM
Scalise, Erik
35-39
1:49.50
11/3
NS
0
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
35-39
3:00.00
4/4
NS
0
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
25-29
2:00.00
11/4
NS
0
BAY
Ungar, Marshall
35-39
3:07.00
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home