Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Men 25 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARMS
Hicks, Jeff
30-34
12.20
7/5
12.00
1
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
12.80
7/3
12.90
1
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
13.90
7/1
13.35
1
VMST
Clear, Kirk
40-44
13.66
7/7
13.50
2
UNAT
Anderson, Justin
25-29
16.00
4/4
13.51
1
UNAT
McCaleb, David
25-29
14.00
6/4
13.54
2
ANCM
Rosenthal, James
40-44
15.00
6/8
13.64
3
UNAT
Landis, James
25-29
14.00
7/8
13.85
3
MERR
Methric, Tim
30-34
15.00
5/4
14.22
2
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
14.50
6/6
14.24
4
STON
de Hart, Pieter
30-34
14.69
6/2
14.38
3
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
14.41
6/3
14.53
4
NCYM
Landgraf, Gavin
18-24
15.00
6/7
14.69
1
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
15.66
5/2
14.81
4
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
18.00
3/5
14.87
5
UNAT
Lincoln, Joe
40-44
13.50
7/2
14.96
6
CUBU
Jones, Mark
50-54
15.80
5/1
15.22
1
UNAT
Haley, Chris
18-24
20.00
2/6
15.64
2
NCMS
Spencer, Michael
55-59
15.50
5/6
15.73
1
ALEX
Culhane, Kevin
65-69
21.00
1/4
15.93
1
ALEX
Wallace, Anthony
25-29
22.00
1/3
16.06
5
GERM
George, Jason
25-29
16.00
4/5
16.08
6
VMST
Sober, Harry
65-69
17.00
4/2
16.51
2
UNAT
Traficanti, David
50-54
17.50
4/8
16.55
2
STON
Bradley, Patrick
45-49
18.00
3/3
16.87
1
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
60-64
17.66
3/4
17.13
1
HCMG
Meinelschmidt, Cort
30-34
16.00
5/8
17.23
5
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
18.10
3/1
18.69
2
ANCM
Hinga, Kenneth
60-64
20.00
2/1
19.47
2
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
22.00
1/5
19.58
1
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
19.90
2/5
19.82
3
CUBU
Zamon, Frederick
70-74
20.40
2/8
20.08
2
MACH
Waclawski, Mark
55-59
18.00
3/2
20.48
3
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
75-79
24.34
1/6
25.28
1
MARY
Collings, John
80-84
44.00
1/2
29.31
1
UNAT
Ahlgren, Kyle
35-39
20.00
2/3
NS
UNAT
Bischoff, W
45-49
16.82
4/6
NS
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
17.00
4/1
NS
DCAC
Cunningham, Jose E
55-59
20.00
2/2
NS
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
18.97
2/4
NS
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
50-54
15.19
5/3
NS
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
35-39
15.70
5/7
NS
INDY
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
12.00
7/4
NS
DCRP
Kukoy, Max
40-44
17.00
4/7
NS
DCAC
LaBriola, Joseph
18-24
12.99
7/6
NS
MOST
Le Vasseur, David
50-54
18.00
3/7
NS
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
55-59
15.00
5/5
NS
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
20.00
2/7
NS
PAFC
Platt, Jay
65-69
16.50
4/3
NS
DCRP
Sern, Garret
40-44
18.00
NS
NS
DCRP
Sokol, Robert
40-44
15.00
6/1
NS
GMUP
Timmons, Timothy
65-69
18.50
3/8
NS
MERR
Young, Buck
30-34
14.15
6/5
NS
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
40-44
12.25
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home