Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ARMS
Hicks, Jeff
30-34
22.50
9/5
22.07
1
GMUP
von Loewe, Pete
40-44
22.90
9/3
22.68
1
STON
de Hart, Pieter
30-34
23.27
9/2
23.02
2
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
23.00
9/6
23.39
2
INDY
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
22.50
9/4
23.42
3
CUBU
Conze, Dietrich
40-44
23.90
9/8
23.85
3
UNAT
Anderson, Justin
25-29
24.50
8/6
24.16
1
BUMS
Paushter, Matthew
30-34
25.30
7/6
24.37
4
UNAT
Landis, James
25-29
24.54
8/2
24.38
2
MERR
Young, Buck
30-34
24.70
8/7
24.39
5
NCYM
Landgraf, Gavin
18-24
24.50
8/3
24.45
1
VMST
Clear, Kirk
40-44
24.46
8/5
24.65
4
FBST
Mirt, Chad
35-39
23.99
8/4
24.90
1
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
25.52
7/1
24.90
1
1776
Barry, Shaun
35-39
27.00
5/6
24.96
3
FXCM
Kress, Jay
45-49
26.00
6/6
25.15
1
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
25.34
7/2
25.36
5
FXCM
Hannesschlager, Michael
35-39
24.75
8/1
25.41
4
ALEX
Harris, Mark
50-54
26.00
6/3
25.56
1
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
25.52
7/7
25.56
6
CUBU
Jones, Mark
50-54
26.20
6/7
25.72
2
ALEX
Jaskot, Brian
30-34
26.66
6/1
25.74
7
UNAT
Lincoln, Joe
40-44
23.50
9/7
25.75
6
MASH
Clark, Ted
45-49
25.76
6/4
25.87
2
HCMG
Meinelschmidt, Cort
30-34
29.00
4/7
26.10
8
UNAT
Rees, Matt
40-44
25.66
7/8
26.21
7
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
24.92
8/8
26.26
3
ALEX
Rapp, Murray
50-54
27.88
5/8
26.47
3
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
27.60
5/1
26.75
8
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
26.79
5/5
26.85
1
GERM
Roetert, Daniel
25-29
26.00
6/2
26.87
4
RCA
Charley, Craig
25-29
25.99
6/5
26.98
5
WAVA
Worst, Jeremy
50-54
26.70
6/8
27.06
4
ALEX
Wallace, Anthony
25-29
33.00
3/1
27.16
6
CMS
Wolfe, Roland
45-49
27.50
5/7
27.23
3
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
26.95
5/3
27.63
5
GERM
Osinski, Michael
55-59
31.00
3/3
27.77
2
MACH
Ikeda, Richard
55-59
30.00
3/4
27.95
3
VMST
Sober, Harry
65-69
28.00
4/4
28.13
1
UNAT
Traficanti, David
50-54
27.50
5/2
28.24
6
CUBU
Dearfield, Kerry
60-64
28.00
4/5
28.34
1
ANCM
Harmon, David
60-64
28.48
4/6
28.57
2
UNAT
Bischoff, W
45-49
28.60
4/2
28.67
4
ALEX
Culhane, Kevin
65-69
35.00
2/7
28.80
2
CUBU
Edgell, Don
60-64
28.39
4/3
29.07
3
MACH
Brendsel, Jon
45-49
29.77
4/8
29.08
5
UNAT
Hinz, Michael
45-49
40.00
1/1
29.29
6
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
55-59
31.00
3/5
29.77
4
CUBU
Linehan, Sean
50-54
32.00
3/2
29.95
7
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
32.50
3/7
30.12
8
ARMS
Lengle, James
60-64
34.10
2/6
30.60
4
ALEX
Coakley, Jim
55-59
34.35
2/2
31.16
5
MOST
Le Vasseur, David
50-54
35.00
1/5
31.54
9
CUBU
Zamon, Frederick
70-74
31.13
3/6
31.61
1
ANCM
Hinga, Kenneth
60-64
35.00
2/8
32.43
5
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry
60-64
35.00
1/4
32.43
5
MACH
Purcell, Frank
45-49
33.25
2/4
32.54
7
VMST
Millikan, Frank
60-64
37.00
1/7
32.71
7
VMST
Hill, Douglas
55-59
33.90
2/3
33.32
6
GSM
Demas, Nickolas
80-84
33.37
2/5
33.44
1
GMUP
Timmons, Timothy
65-69
35.50
1/6
34.00
3
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
35.18
1/3
35.34
8
VMST
Finz, Samuel
65-69
35.00
2/1
35.45
4
MACH
Waclawski, Mark
55-59
35.66
1/2
36.16
7
GERM
Robinson, David
65-69
55.00
1/8
36.63
5
VMST
Tudor, Louis
55-59
24.99
7/4
DQ
UNAT
Bockius, Ted
45-49
23.89
9/1
NS
GMUP
Booth, Stuart
50-54
29.00
4/1
NS
COLU
Cole, Henry
65-69
33.00
3/8
NS
UNAT
McCaleb, David
25-29
25.20
7/3
NS
DCRP
Sokol, Robert
40-44
25.00
7/5
NS
FBST
Wainwright, Mark
40-44
26.72
5/4
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home