Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCMC
Marshall, Mario
30-34
1:44.48
8/4
1:44.18
1
9
SOBA
Hart, Jeff
25-29
1:44.91
8/5
1:45.96
1
9
ROSE
Alders, Alec
18-24
1:48.44
8/6
1:47.16
1
9
SOBA
Jacobson, Patrick
25-29
1:50.00
8/7
1:48.91
2
7
SOBA
Sallstrom, Kobern
18-24
1:49.85
8/2
1:51.64
2
7
SCMC
Bates, Curren
18-24
1:48.00
8/3
1:51.78
3
6
NOVA
Allison, Dagart
30-34
1:55.40
7/5
1:53.88
2
7
NOVA
Baldwin, Andrew
30-34
1:57.00
7/6
1:55.70
3
6
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
55-59
1:55.10
7/4
1:56.75
1
9
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan
45-49
1:58.81
7/7
1:56.91
1
9
VCM
Blatt, Michael
55-59
2:00.28
6/4
1:57.61
2
7
UNAT
Federer, Wade
18-24
1:55.00
8/8
1:57.88
4
5
WMAC
Power, Michael
40-44
1:55.00
8/1
1:57.97
1
9
MBAC
Brown, Zak
25-29
2:03.10
6/2
2:00.23
3
6
ROSE
Chapman, Chase
18-24
2:07.00
5/1
2:00.66
5
4
SWHM
Shannon, Mychael
30-34
2:05.00
5/3
2:00.69
4
5
MYST
Kent, Aric
40-44
1:58.88
7/1
2:01.32
2
7
SDSM
Behun, Bill
60-64
2:03.50
6/1
2:01.75
2
7
VCM
Stafford, Donald
45-49
2:03.09
6/6
2:02.24
2
7
MVN
Clark, Michael
40-44
1:59.18
7/8
2:02.26
3
6
OJAI
Ward, Bob
45-49
2:03.00
6/3
2:02.42
3
6
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
45-49
2:03.59
6/8
2:03.78
4
5
ROSE
Skelly, Drew
45-49
2:04.22
5/4
2:03.93
5
4
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
50-54
2:06.00
5/6
2:06.25
1
9
SWM
Kemp, Kenneth
50-54
2:02.00
6/5
2:07.36
2
7
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
60-64
2:07.55
4/4
2:07.92
3
6
OJAI
Delnagro, Mario
35-39
1:56.00
7/3
2:09.63
1
9
SCMC
Liebowitz, Daniel
25-29
2:06.95
5/7
2:10.77
4
5
MVN
Aakhus, Gregory
60-64
2:07.05
5/8
2:10.87
4
5
CVMM
Dimotakis, Manolis
25-29
2:05.00
5/5
2:11.09
5
4
UCLA
O'Keeffe, Peter
60-64
2:15.60
4/6
2:11.48
5
4
OJAI
Campana, Robert
18-24
2:30.00
3/6
2:11.61
6
3
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
2:15.15
4/3
2:11.96
6
3
ARIZ
Stites, Jim
50-54
2:19.99
4/7
2:13.29
3
6
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
40-44
2:06.90
5/2
2:16.43
4
5
OJAI
Ellison, Kerry
55-59
2:23.00
4/8
2:17.32
3
6
ROSE
Glezen, Jonathan
50-54
2:13.44
4/5
2:19.81
4
5
OJAI
Jauregui, Kevin
18-24
2:16.84
4/2
2:20.17
7
2
OJAI
Tally, Bryan
50-54
2:20.00
4/1
2:22.37
5
4
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
2:23.25
3/4
2:22.57
6
3
WH2O
Larson, Charles
55-59
2:25.00
3/5
2:25.23
4
5
OJAI
Goeden, Rick
65-69
2:35.00
3/1
2:25.58
1
9
CVMM
Pani, Tom
55-59
2:31.00
3/2
2:27.11
5
4
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael
45-49
2:28.18
3/3
2:30.87
7
2
ROSE
Dubrick, Jon
40-44
2:35.00
3/8
2:36.55
5
4
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
45-49
2:37.15
2/4
2:37.45
8
1
CVMM
Bowerman, Steve
60-64
2:50.00
2/3
2:41.48
7
2
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
35-39
2:31.43
3/7
2:42.74
2
7
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
65-69
2:45.00
2/5
2:45.73
2
7
LBG
Utsumi, Yuji
50-54
2:55.00
2/6
2:50.21
6
3
LBG
Werner, John
45-49
3:10.00
2/2
2:51.03
9
0
LBG
Parnes, Barton
55-59
3:15.00
2/7
3:12.97
6
3
SCMC
Giacomazzi, Albert
55-59
3:12.68
2/8
3:28.92
7
2
MVN
Rolph, Robert
80-84
3:30.00
2/1
3:35.40
1
9
LOST
Schmidt, Jurgen
85-89
3:40.00
1/4
3:43.58
1
9
OJAI
Becket, James
75-79
4:10.00
1/3
3:51.91
1
9
LBG
Baron, Mike
50-54
3:45.00
1/5
NS
0
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
60-64
2:52.10
NS
NS
0
SCMC
Horwitz, Gregg
40-44
1:58.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
80-84
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
50-54
2:06.50
NS
NS
0
SCMC
LaRue, Michael
50-54
3:06.07
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Leonard, Dan
55-59
2:03.21
6/7
NS
0
LBG
Liu, Jeff
35-39
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Lucero, Michael
40-44
2:07.72
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Nygren, Brad
35-39
2:05.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Rapp, Jordan
30-34
2:02.00
NS
NS
0
SCMC
Szromba, Lee
50-54
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home