Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 PNA Champs ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Chapman, Chris
25-29
22.49
22/3
21.34
1
13
LWM
Peart, Thomas
18-24
22.75
22/6
21.98
1
13
QASC
Ulrickson, Matthew
30-34
25.00
19/5
22.09
1
13
LWM
Stack, Ned
50-54
22.10
22/4
22.14
1
13
LWM
van Velthuyzen, Johnny
30-34
23.90
21/6
22.91
2
11
IST
Gevers, Gentry
18-24
23.40
22/7
23.07
2
11
BWAQ
Nordyke, Brent
35-39
24.00
21/1
23.20
1
13
GLAD
Urquhart, Mark
35-39
23.47
22/1
23.27
2
11
DBST
Axel, Bradford
40-44
23.60
21/4
23.31
1
13
UNAT
Alex, Casey
35-39
23.90
21/3
23.35
3
10
YPKC
Tate, Richard
30-34
23.10
22/2
23.37
3
10
YPKC
Hannula, David
55-59
23.58
22/8
23.68
1
13
GOST
Kelly, Michael
50-54
24.98
20/7
23.68
2
11
DBST
Larsen, Peter
25-29
22.24
22/5
23.70
2
11
SARC
Ridle, Jason
35-39
24.70
20/3
23.77
4
9
BWAQ
Stetzler, Andy
25-29
24.00
21/2
23.78
3
10
LWM
Chapman, Andy
18-24
24.00
21/7
23.97
3
10
SSMS
Pippin-Timco, Colin
25-29
24.80
20/6
24.05
4
9
YPKC
Seibert, Richard
45-49
24.55
20/4
24.15
1
13
QASC
Fanning, Mark
25-29
25.00
20/8
24.16
5
8
ORCA
Brooks, Kevin
18-24
24.50
21/8
24.37
4
9
SAC
Hale, Scot
35-39
25.04
19/6
24.40
5
8
BWAQ
Kors, Dalin
30-34
25.67
18/2
24.44
4
9
LWM
Busch, Ralph
55-59
25.00
19/4
24.45
2
11
BC
Santos, PJ
40-44
24.81
20/2
24.59
2
11
UNAT
Meacham, Matthew
30-34
26.00
17/4
24.63
5
8
LWM
Porter, Michael
45-49
25.03
19/3
24.63
2
11
QASC
Chang, Marisa
18-24
25.50
18/5
24.79
1
13
MUKY
Kanev, Teodor
25-29
25.31
19/1
24.91
6
7
HMST
Margrave, David
40-44
26.00
17/5
24.95
3
10
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
30-34
25.30
19/7
24.99
6
7
SWMS
Matthews, Jonathan
30-34
23.83
21/5
25.04
7
6
SVMS
Kendrick, James
55-59
25.70
18/7
25.08
3
10
QASC
Woare, Matthew
35-39
26.50
17/8
25.21
6
7
DBST
Florsheim, Alan
45-49
25.62
18/3
25.22
3
10
LWM
Smith, Bryan
40-44
25.06
19/2
25.27
4
9
NHM
Budos, Mark
40-44
26.00
17/3
25.35
5
8
WWUS
Shelnut, Daniel
18-24
26.50
16/3
25.35
5
8
PRO
Bell, Alan
60-64
25.00
20/1
25.39
1
13
WWUS
Whitefield, Benjamin
18-24
25.64
18/6
25.43
6
7
GLAD
Tourigny, David
30-34
28.07
14/2
25.47
8
5
HMST
Ringstad, Brandon
18-24
25.96
18/8
25.52
7
6
BWAQ
Bettencourt, Celeste
18-24
27.27
15/7
25.56
2
11
OST
Minehan, Jill
25-29
26.50
16/4
25.62
1
13
LWM
Matlock, Shannon
30-34
26.24
17/1
25.65
1
13
CAAT
Dahl, Lisa
50-54
26.00
17/2
25.68
1
13
SSMS
Austin, Brandon
35-39
25.47
18/4
25.81
7
6
LWM
Orr, James
50-54
25.82
18/1
25.82
3
10
IST
Gevers, Willy
50-54
26.97
16/8
25.89
4
9
SSMS
Martin, Dan
40-44
26.00
17/6
25.92
6
7
BWAQ
Patterson, Tyler
45-49
28.00
15/8
26.06
4
8.5
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
45-49
26.05
17/7
26.06
4
8.5
UNAT
Dickson, Bruce
45-49
25.47
19/8
26.13
6
7
UNAT
Powell, Frank
50-54
26.59
16/6
26.24
5
8
YPKC
Lunday, Aaron
30-34
26.50
16/5
26.39
9
4
MAMS
Schaufler, Kirby
50-54
29.99
11/2
26.41
6
7
SARC
Shults, Rebecca
25-29
27.00
15/6
26.54
2
11
ORCA
Bonavia, Aurelio
40-44
27.00
15/5
26.57
7
6
NHM
Wright, Larry
60-64
26.66
16/7
26.65
2
11
WWUS
Alcantar, Eduardo
18-24
28.00
14/4
26.82
8
5
SARC
Keller, John
55-59
28.23
14/7
26.92
4
9
SSMS
Neuhaus, Scott
55-59
26.61
16/2
27.03
5
8
SARC
Carley, Jane
30-34
29.00
13/7
27.08
2
11
LWM
Oram, Lindsey
25-29
27.00
15/3
27.13
3
10
BAM
Derzon, Mike
45-49
38.00
4/5
27.16
7
6
YPKC
Kolp, Allison
30-34
27.46
15/1
27.16
3
10
UNAT
Simonson, Cory
40-44
28.75
13/3
27.24
8
5
MAMS
Lee, Michael
35-39
35.00
6/2
27.34
8
5
NEO
Davis, Charlotte
60-64
28.00
14/6
27.64
1
13
MUKY
Thorson, Dan
40-44
28.50
13/4
27.65
9
4
MUKY
Stevens, Mike
45-49
30.00
10/3
27.72
8
5
LWM
Greisen, Doug
35-39
28.00
14/5
27.95
9
4
SSMS
Bryan, Bret
55-59
28.39
14/1
27.98
6
7
BWAQ
Anderson, Mark
55-59
32.00
8/4
28.29
7
6
BWAQ
McCaffrey, Bill
60-64
30.00
11/7
28.32
3
10
DBST
Linder, Kimberly
25-29
29.00
13/2
28.33
4
9
BWAQ
Havick, Paul
50-54
29.00
12/4
28.43
7
6
MUKY
Polidori, Wendy
40-44
29.43
12/6
28.59
1
13
BAM
Lindley, Jane
50-54
29.63
12/2
28.60
2
11
SSMS
Christy, Aimee
35-39
30.33
10/1
28.63
1
13
SSMS
Reykdal, Kim
40-44
29.38
12/5
28.67
2
11
LWM
Scott, Michael
25-29
30.00
10/4
28.67
7
6
TIG
Poehlman, Yuriko
40-44
28.71
13/5
28.81
3
10
SSMS
Linggi, Melissa
35-39
30.00
10/5
28.86
2
11
BWAQ
Cullen, Emmet
40-44
31.12
9/5
28.90
10
3
YPKC
Arkell, Katy
30-34
29.63
12/7
29.01
4
9
BWAQ
Sherwood, Tamra
25-29
28.96
13/6
29.03
5
8
DBST
Severns, Chris
50-54
28.00
14/3
29.05
8
5
DBST
Reppas, Troy
30-34
35.00
6/1
29.08
10
3
BWAQ
Kennedy, Keith
45-49
30.00
11/1
29.10
9
4
BWAQ
Matthews, Scott
50-54
29.00
13/8
29.18
9
4
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
29.00
13/1
29.40
4
9
WWUS
Lowder, Kaitlyn
18-24
29.75
12/8
29.45
3
10
ORCA
Turcott, Michael
45-49
29.75
11/4
29.47
10
3
MYM
Quartararo, Patti
40-44
29.90
11/3
29.67
4
9
BWAQ
Mesler, Jennifer
40-44
30.08
10/2
29.70
5
8
SVMS
Dahl, James
35-39
31.00
9/4
29.76
10
3
ORCA
Bourgeois, Daryl
25-29
31.30
9/2
29.89
8
5
BWAQ
Kors, Alicia
25-29
29.90
11/6
29.91
6
7
LWS
Oren, Ron
50-54
32.30
8/7
29.93
10
3
YPKC
Bruce, Robin
25-29
29.67
12/1
30.00
7
6
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
65-69
29.80
11/5
30.06
1
13
BWAQ
Williams, Donald
55-59
30.05
10/6
30.06
8
5
BWAQ
Menkens, Michelle
55-59
32.00
8/5
30.09
1
13
WWUS
Schiedermayer, Ben
18-24
31.68
9/1
30.25
9
4
HMST
Hernandez, Elizabeth
18-24
32.00
8/3
30.42
4
9
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
50-54
30.32
10/7
30.54
3
10
ORCA
Cotton, Spencer
45-49
31.50
9/7
30.66
11
2
BWAQ
Roholt, David
35-39
40.00
3/5
31.05
11
2
HMST
Burge, John
60-64
31.16
9/3
31.06
5
8
BWAQ
Zellerhoff, Mark
40-44
35.00
6/7
31.07
11
2
LWM
Enright, Jill
45-49
32.00
8/6
31.25
1
13
BAM
Whitney, Jamie
45-49
30.00
11/8
31.31
2
11
BWAQ
Mahar, Rachel
30-34
33.90
6/5
31.37
5
8
GLAD
Manning, Angela
30-34
50.00
1/5
31.50
6
7
MUKY
Lasley, Stacey
40-44
31.26
9/6
31.64
6
7
BC
Pappalardo, Susan
45-49
32.26
8/2
31.75
3
10
CAAT
Welch, Sarah
65-69
32.50
8/1
32.21
1
13
MAMS
Magee, Katy
45-49
34.00
6/3
32.25
4
9
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
65-69
32.81
8/8
32.27
2
11
MYM
Harai, Michael
45-49
35.21
6/8
32.51
12
1
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
40-44
32.85
7/4
32.64
7
6
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
25-29
33.49
6/4
32.69
8
5
LWM
Shafer, Sarah
18-24
33.00
7/2
32.89
5
8
DBST
Cruze, Jennifer
30-34
45.00
2/4
32.96
7
6
SVMS
Yarrow, Mike
50-54
34.50
6/6
33.00
11
2
BWAQ
Blackburn, Jean
60-64
33.10
7/1
33.19
2
11
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
40-44
32.94
7/3
33.20
8
5
LWM
Clarke, Heather
40-44
35.99
5/4
33.24
9
4
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
33.00
7/7
33.41
12
1
BWAQ
Winetrout, Platt
40-44
2:59.59
1/7
33.42
13
0
SSMS
Ellwanger, Kimberly
50-54
36.23
5/6
33.43
4
9
PTMS
Winn, Hugh
70-74
31.70
9/8
33.68
1
13
LWS
Way, Suzanne
45-49
33.30
7/8
33.69
5
8
BWAQ
Nguyen, Dung
45-49
37.16
5/1
34.00
13
0
SSMS
Davis, Dusty
55-59
45.00
2/3
34.18
9
4
SARC
Monro-Lamb, Jean
55-59
40.00
3/6
34.28
2
11
SARC
Cook, Herb
70-74
37.00
5/2
35.14
2
11
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
60-64
37.00
5/7
35.36
3
10
SSMS
Martens, Michael
40-44
37.60
4/4
35.44
14
0
TIG
Dorse, Robert
80-84
36.00
5/5
35.70
1
13
SARC
Speser, Nancy
55-59
39.94
3/4
36.64
3
10
PTMS
Campen, Gary
65-69
42.00
3/7
36.71
3
10
WAC
Davis, Bob
70-74
37.48
5/8
36.71
3
10
LWM
Underbrink, Mary
50-54
36.05
5/3
36.83
5
8
BWAQ
Olson, David
65-69
45.00
2/2
37.00
4
9
YPKC
Gow, Sherry
35-39
38.50
4/6
37.01
3
10
LWM
Sears, Sharon
50-54
47.00
2/7
37.15
6
7
SWIM
Jacobsen, Jeff
65-69
39.00
4/2
37.72
5
8
BWAQ
Duggan, Patricia (Pat)
55-59
39.09
4/7
38.18
4
9
MUKY
Watson, Karen
45-49
39.90
4/8
38.83
6
7
BWAQ
Elkington, Colleen
50-54
44.70
3/8
39.40
7
6
BWAQ
Kreer, Kenneth
45-49
40.00
3/3
39.55
14
0
SSMS
Rivera, Lisa
45-49
39.67
4/1
40.75
7
6
NEO
Burris, Mary
45-49
45.00
2/5
41.42
8
5
SSMS
Morris, Kathy
55-59
41.92
3/2
41.48
5
8
NEO
Getzendaner, Janet
70-74
43.60
3/1
42.86
1
13
UNAT
Summers, David
70-74
47.67
1/4
44.48
4
9
BWAQ
Jones, Bob
45-49
45.00
2/6
45.85
15
0
SSMS
Tolaro, Gloria
80-84
47.43
2/8
47.90
1
13
DBST
McKinlay, Michael
65-69
47.35
2/1
48.34
6
7
SARC
Johnson, Barbara
60-64
55.77
1/6
49.17
4
9
UNAT
Powell, Valerie
18-24
51.18
1/3
51.61
6
7
SSMS
Hoffman, Evelyn
90-94
1:33.99
1/2
1:39.53
1
13
RMST
Pohnert, Steven
40-44
18:25.79
1/4
18:28.49
1
9
CUBU
Buechler, John
40-44
19:00.21
1/2
18:28.50
2
7
CUBU
di Filippo, Mario
35-39
18:59.11
1/6
18:35.40
1
9
TERR
Thomas, Lillian
25-29
19:05.52
1/1
18:58.38
1
9
ALEX
Palavecino, Matias
30-34
19:09.00
1/8
19:03.13
1
9
1776
Reilly, Jeff
50-54
19:01.00
1/7
19:05.04
1
9
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
35-39
19:30.00
2/4
19:16.56
2
7
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
45-49
19:35.00
2/3
19:17.49
1
9
NIAG
Gianniny, Dana
40-44
19:31.00
2/5
19:17.79
1
9
RMST
O'Connell, Ally
30-34
18:54.39
1/5
19:23.41
1
9
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
35-39
20:15.00
2/2
20:01.59
1
9
MERR
Gray, Kelsey
18-24
18:56.29
1/3
20:06.80
1
9
RMST
Watson, Jason
30-34
21:30.00
2/1
20:10.95
2
7
GMUP
McKnight, Patrick
45-49
22:50.00
3/7
20:42.70
2
7
MERR
Pumphrey, Katie
18-24
20:00.00
2/6
21:33.15
2
7
MERR
Wright, Mark
55-59
21:45.00
3/4
21:33.71
1
9
BUMS
Paushter, Stephen
60-64
22:45.00
3/2
21:57.66
1
9
AGUA
Craffey, Joan
55-59
24:01.00
4/4
22:05.35
1
9
UNAT
Rainey, Allison
30-34
22:00.00
3/6
22:18.05
2
7
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
50-54
30:00.00
5/7
22:18.71
2
7
VMST
Massonneau, Christopher
50-54
21:53.00
3/5
22:23.28
3
6
MICH
Pash, Gregory
60-64
21:59.95
3/3
22:23.35
2
7
MACH
Hutchings, Cynthia
45-49
21:40.00
2/8
22:26.40
1
9
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
40-44
23:00.00
3/8
22:51.33
2
7
AGUA
Bernstein, Richard
65-69
23:00.00
3/1
23:03.74
1
9
VMST
Nefczyk, Julia
40-44
23:25.00
6/7
23:32.58
3
6
IM
Hunt, Amanda
40-44
24:40.00
4/5
23:58.14
4
5
1776
Woods, Tina
50-54
25:41.17
4/3
24:37.03
1
9
MERR
Brown, Ann
45-49
25:45.00
4/6
24:52.82
2
7
CUBU
McAlevy, Mary Grace
45-49
26:45.00
5/5
25:15.74
3
6
VMST
Span, Eileen
45-49
26:17.00
4/8
25:28.47
4
5
VMST
Swiger, Ralph
55-59
25:48.00
4/2
25:30.43
2
7
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
26:00.00
4/7
25:45.43
2
7
RMST
Ohlhaber, Kathy
25-29
28:00.00
5/6
26:51.16
2
7
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
26:26.00
5/4
26:57.85
3
6
MERR
Boilini, Lauren
25-29
28:13.00
5/2
27:44.79
3
6
GMUP
Schanzer, Rosalyn
65-69
28:00.00
5/3
28:35.59
1
9
MICH
Maxbauer, Christine
55-59
30:00.00
5/8
29:26.84
3
6
DCAC
Menes, Rebecca
50-54
32:00.00
6/4
29:35.65
2
7
RMST
Kleitz, Jean
25-29
30:00.00
5/1
30:11.83
4
5
1776
Gladfelter, David
75-79
36:00.00
6/3
34:25.64
1
9
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
33:00.00
6/5
34:58.41
2
7
CUBU
Johnston, Jennifer
60-64
43:34.00
6/6
41:07.54
1
9
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
26:11.00
4/1
DQ
0
RMST
Cardy, Andrea
30-34
21:30.00
2/7
DQ
0
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
55-59
29.40
12/3
NS
0
VMST
Braaten, Kitten
55-59
NT
NS
NS
0
WWUS
Divelbiss, Madison
18-24
30.52
10/8
NS
0
SSMS
Durkin, Chris
35-39
32.87
NS
NS
0
RMST
Fry-Jones, Jessica
30-34
22:48.87
NS
NS
0
UNAT
Hackett, Ted
55-59
27.00
15/4
NS
0
1776
Hemmerle, Jamie
55-59
18:25.00
NS
NS
0
IST
Johansson, Hanna
45-49
28.46
14/8
NS
0
SWIM
Manchester, Sarah
45-49
33.00
7/6
NS
0
CUBU
Pederson, Deborah
30-34
NT
NS
NS
0
WWUS
Phelan, Cole
18-24
24.57
20/5
NS
0
HMST
Tegeder, Joe
35-39
26.89
16/1
NS
0
LWM
Tupper, Rick
55-59
27.12
15/2
NS
0
VMST
Turner, Robert
50-54
21:17.42
NS
NS
0
GLAD
Uchino, Yumiko
60-64
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
AQUA
Wells, Lynn
55-59
38.37
4/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home