Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 17, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Mixed 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UNAT
Rivera, Bryan
25-29
1:03.00
8/4
1:01.61
1
6
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
1:03.80
8/3
1:02.47
1
6
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
40-44
1:03.80
8/5
1:02.88
2
4
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
1:11.11
7/4
1:08.53
1
6
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
35-39
1:11.56
7/3
1:08.60
2
4
FXCM
Kress, Jay
45-49
1:11.00
8/8
1:09.06
1
6
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
25-29
1:10.71
8/1
1:10.57
2
4
AGUA
Matkovic, Paul
40-44
1:10.00
8/2
1:11.02
3
3
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:11.11
7/5
1:11.82
1
6
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
1:12.20
7/1
1:11.92
4
2
ANCM
Filbeck, David
35-39
1:30.00
4/5
1:14.61
3
3
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
60-64
1:17.69
6/4
1:15.40
1
6
FINZ
Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas
25-29
1:05.00
8/6
1:15.96
3
3
NCYM
Gonzales, Francisco
40-44
1:15.00
7/7
1:16.80
5
1
ANCM
Diglio, A Mark
50-54
1:20.00
6/5
1:17.17
1
6
GERM
Friedlander, Lauren
25-29
1:30.00
4/2
1:18.33
1
6
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
1:23.90
6/1
1:22.40
1
6
GERM
Thomas, Dan
55-59
1:21.00
6/2
1:22.75
2
4
GERM
Kaplan, Jon
45-49
1:28.79
5/1
1:24.73
2
4
GERM
Weis, Brenda
50-54
1:25.00
5/4
1:25.00
1
6
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
1:25.50
5/6
1:25.07
1
6
NCMS
Gordon, Melissa
35-39
1:15.00
7/8
1:25.49
1
6
DCM
Harrison, Steven
60-64
1:28.30
5/7
1:25.53
2
4
SYSM
Meyers, Craig
55-59
1:23.25
6/7
1:25.73
3
3
ALEX
Coakley, Lisa
55-59
1:33.00
4/1
1:26.64
1
6
ANCM
Barthold, Faye
25-29
1:24.55
6/8
1:26.67
2
4
HUH
Heinz, Karen
40-44
1:25.00
5/5
1:27.25
2
4
GERM
Osinski, Michael
55-59
1:26.00
5/2
1:27.92
4
2
ANCM
Morrow, Dan
60-64
1:25.00
5/3
1:28.31
3
3
GERM
Abbott, John
60-64
1:30.00
4/3
1:28.40
4
2
HUH
Kirkegaard, Les
45-49
1:29.00
5/8
1:28.54
3
3
GERM
Landon-D'Shen, Eleanor
40-44
1:30.00
4/6
1:28.67
3
3
GERM
Mooney, Nott
45-49
1:35.00
3/6
1:28.76
1
6
HUH
Capron, Kathy
50-54
1:35.58
3/2
1:29.23
2
4
UNAT
Taylor, Marcie
40-44
1:31.36
4/7
1:29.49
4
2
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
50-54
1:30.00
4/4
1:29.96
2
4
YWMA
Stottlemyer, Rachel
25-29
1:20.00
6/6
1:31.22
3
3
ANCM
McFadden, Laura
25-29
1:36.82
3/7
1:33.02
4
2
ANCM
Blumenthal, Pamela
45-49
1:35.00
3/4
1:34.60
2
4
ANCM
Blumenthal, Daniel
45-49
1:35.00
3/5
1:35.70
4
2
RMST
Chadsey, William
70-74
1:35.00
3/3
1:36.02
1
6
NCYM
Schall, Sarah
35-39
1:35.00
4/8
1:36.29
2
4
UNAT
Gisselquist, David
65-69
NT
1/7
1:37.26
1
6
GERM
Lee, Bruce
50-54
1:49.38
2/6
1:39.89
3
3
WMST
Leilich, Joann
70-74
1:45.00
2/4
1:44.02
1
6
DCAC
Smith, Fraser
55-59
NT
1/2
1:44.93
5
1
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
55-59
1:37.00
3/8
1:46.28
2
4
ANCM
Howard, Lowell
45-49
1:37.00
3/1
1:47.34
5
1
VMST
Detrick, Johnnie
75-79
1:52.70
2/2
1:48.96
1
6
HUH
Paterline, Diane
55-59
1:45.12
2/5
1:49.45
3
3
HUH
Hovis, Pamela
40-44
1:49.26
2/3
1:51.73
5
1
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
1:53.81
2/7
1:52.86
5
1
1776
Inverso, Kim
45-49
2:26.04
1/3
1:56.10
3
3
HUH
Kirkegaard, Megan
45-49
2:00.00
1/4
1:56.16
4
2
1776
Waldbaum, Joan
80-84
2:26.04
1/6
2:28.67
1
6
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
30-34
1:12.50
7/2
NS
0
ANCM
Crist, Jason
50-54
1:10.00
8/7
NS
0
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
70-74
2:15.00
1/5
NS
0
ANCM
Reeves, Matthew
40-44
1:20.00
6/3
NS
0
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
45-49
1:15.00
7/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home