Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: Women 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Mancuso, Elizabeth
25-29
1:07.50
5/5
1:07.91
1
17
WAM
Bueter, Chelsea
25-29
1:11.14
5/4
1:08.84
2
15
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
1:11.00
5/6
1:11.30
1
17
GSM
McMeen, Lyndsay
30-34
1:14.58
5/2
1:12.09
1
17
SWMR
Faria, Keri
30-34
1:12.00
5/7
1:13.67
2
15
MESC
Torrey, Pamela
50-54
1:14.00
5/8
1:15.78
2
15
MESC
Kupan, Cheryl
45-49
1:19.19
5/9
1:15.92
1
17
MESC
Perez-Smith, Alina
40-44
1:13.22
5/3
1:16.02
1
17
BOSY
Dahlgren, Allison
25-29
1:20.00
4/5
1:20.60
3
14
MESC
Uecker, Anne
50-54
1:21.80
4/4
1:20.79
3
14
CMSC
Sewell, Bryn
25-29
2:00.00
2/10
1:21.98
4
13
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
45-49
1:20.00
5/1
1:22.29
2
15
PLAN
Hester, Heidi
30-34
1:20.02
4/6
1:22.49
3
14
MAMA
Nichols, Christine
25-29
1:20.00
5/10
1:22.70
5
12
MMST
Madonia, Jennifer
35-39
1:26.00
4/9
1:23.32
1
17
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
45-49
1:28.00
4/1
1:24.52
3
14
SIMM
Baudis, Christina
35-39
1:24.10
4/8
1:24.65
2
15
CMSC
Owen, Katharine
30-34
1:24.50
4/2
1:25.21
4
13
WAM
Holland-Dufault, Gail
50-54
1:33.17
3/8
1:27.92
4
13
MAMA
Sarvia, Stephanie
30-34
1:22.50
4/3
1:28.60
5
12
CMSC
Jensen, Sue
50-54
1:29.64
3/5
1:28.72
5
12
GBM
Marshall, Jennie
50-54
1:30.00
3/6
1:31.72
6
11
CMSC
Bloch, Stephanie
25-29
1:44.52
2/5
1:32.09
6
11
NEM
Millerd, Michelle
40-44
1:29.27
4/10
1:33.29
2
15
BYD
Swift, Ann
50-54
1:31.00
3/7
1:34.50
7
10
SCY
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
45-49
1:32.40
3/3
1:34.64
4
13
LANE
Atkinson, Karen
35-39
1:34.99
3/2
1:36.35
3
14
CMSC
Deschaine, Michele
30-34
2:10.00
1/4
1:36.71
6
11
BOSY
Flynn, Maureen
45-49
1:40.00
3/1
1:37.25
5
12
SWMR
Litman, Jill
55-59
1:36.52
3/9
1:40.23
1
17
GBM
Connors, Kasia
25-29
1:30.15
3/4
1:43.41
7
10
CONN
Sega, Ally
35-39
1:45.51
2/4
1:46.16
4
13
MIT
Carstens, Linda
55-59
1:40.02
3/10
1:46.63
2
15
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
50-54
1:49.45
2/3
1:48.28
8
9
SIMM
Bischoff, Joyce
50-54
1:45.00
2/6
1:49.75
9
8
MAMA
Scott, Elizabeth
30-34
1:47.07
2/7
1:50.85
7
10
CMSC
Barker, Joanne
45-49
1:55.00
2/2
1:52.48
6
11
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
50-54
1:55.00
2/9
1:57.38
10
7
MESC
Panayotoff, Kristi
60-64
1:57.13
2/1
2:00.79
1
17
MAMA
Jenkins, Julie
25-29
2:20.00
1/3
2:03.26
8
9
CMSC
Goulder, Alison
60-64
2:45.00
1/8
2:05.08
2
15
GBM
Caron, Aagje
70-74
2:10.38
1/7
2:06.42
1
17
MAMA
Hutchins, Julianne
18-24
2:01.18
1/5
2:08.73
1
17
CONC
Onton, Ann Louise
65-69
2:05.00
1/6
2:18.42
1
17
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
45-49
1:51.20
2/8
NS
0
MAMA
Sarvia, Tricia
25-29
1:22.47
4/7
NS
0
BC
Sathapornchaisit, Onnicha
18-24
1:29.42
NS
NS
0
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
30-34
1:14.51
NS
NS
0
ABC
Yoder, Kate
45-49
1:28.43
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home