Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 OCY Unofficial Team Championships (SCY) ( Sun, Feb 12, 2012 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAC
Kesler, Patrick
35-39
27.80
6/5
27.96
1
7
DRAG
Ulyanenko, Sergey
25-29
29.90
6/8
29.10
1
7
RY
Colletto, Nick
30-34
31.00
6/10
29.81
1
7
TAC
Noe, Norman
40-44
30.00
6/9
30.18
1
7
GSM
Kim, KyungHo
30-34
32.99
5/3
30.24
2
5
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
40-44
31.00
6/1
30.39
2
5
OCY
Henninger, Rich
25-29
27.88
6/6
30.50
2
5
OCY
de Rouville, Billy
18-24
31.00
5/5
30.88
1
7
AFTR
Stokes, William
25-29
32.00
5/4
31.42
3
4
OCY
Petto, Louis
35-39
33.00
5/8
31.62
2
5
RBY
Wallace, Andrew
45-49
29.90
6/3
32.80
1
7
BERK
Rose, Brian
25-29
31.58
5/6
33.08
4
3
WY
Von Rosendahl, Brie
18-24
32.50
5/7
33.08
1
7
OCY
Koerber, Rodger
45-49
40.00
3/6
33.86
2
5
GSM
Schmitt, David
50-54
35.00
5/1
34.09
1
7
OCY
Dilts, Danielle
18-24
36.00
5/10
34.37
2
5
OCY
Hoyt, Terry
45-49
37.20
4/4
34.72
3
4
OCY
Francis, James
40-44
34.00
5/2
34.82
3
4
GSM
Dragon, Jim
65-69
34.01
5/9
34.91
1
7
TRCC
Clark, John
50-54
38.80
4/1
35.55
2
5
OCY
de Rouville, Christine
18-24
39.00
4/10
36.92
3
4
OCY
Shimchak, Robert
50-54
37.00
4/6
37.08
3
4
TAC
Comerford, Kevin
50-54
37.00
4/5
37.17
4
3
OCY
Pierson, Dave
55-59
40.00
3/7
37.21
1
7
GSM
Brown, Tom
30-34
37.99
4/7
37.47
3
4
UNAT
Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin
40-44
43.00
3/1
38.00
1
7
RY
Akintade, Alison
40-44
38.00
4/8
38.15
2
5
RBAY
Herrera, Alan
18-24
29.35
6/4
38.61
2
5
BCCM
Guyon, Chelsea
18-24
42.00
3/2
38.95
4
3
OCY
Podolak, Vanessa
25-29
38.00
4/3
39.10
1
7
RY
Eickelberg, Bill
55-59
40.00
3/4
39.41
2
5
OCY
Banas, Allison
25-29
40.00
3/5
39.44
2
5
RY
Fazal, Omar
45-49
50.00
2/8
40.28
4
3
RY
Sharma, Karleen
40-44
42.00
3/9
41.10
3
4
OCY
Vasilakis, Nadine
45-49
45.00
2/6
41.59
1
7
BERK
Kirk, Susan
50-54
46.88
2/7
42.06
1
7
UNAT
Fricchione, Julianna
18-24
45.00
2/4
42.27
5
2
WY
Crain, Joanne
50-54
47.00
2/3
43.79
2
5
RY
Martins, Cindy
45-49
44.00
3/10
48.04
2
5
UNAT
Gamer, Robert
65-69
55.00
2/9
48.68
2
5
RY
Brinskele, Erin
40-44
52.00
2/2
51.41
4
3
GSM
Moeller, Janet
75-79
55.00
2/1
54.77
1
7
UNAT
Byrne Smith, Janet
55-59
1:00.00
1/5
56.46
1
7
GSM
Siskind, Isaac
80-84
1:00.00
2/10
59.15
1
7
GSM
Bell, Patti
45-49
1:15.34
1/4
1:02.05
3
4
UNAT
Doyle, James
60-64
1:15.00
1/6
1:02.76
1
7
OCY
Bouch, Christopher
25-29
40.36
3/8
NS
0
WY
Hommes, Katie
18-24
38.00
4/9
NS
0
OCY
Kircher, Scott
18-24
40.00
3/3
NS
0
OCY
Mackolin, William
75-79
2:40.00
1/7
NS
0
GSM
Ransom, Robyn
40-44
45.00
2/5
NS
0
UNAT
Schaefer, John
18-24
30.00
6/2
NS
0
GSM
Swenson, Christopher
25-29
29.57
6/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home