Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 39: Women 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Glenn, Katie
35-39
28.50
12/3
28.50
1
9
BAY
Chen, Devon H
30-34
29.00
12/4
28.86
1
9
MPM
Louderback, Kelsey
25-29
29.90
12/2
29.42
1
9
MELO
Jones, Barbara L
55-59
31.82
11/5
29.57
1
9
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
31.23
11/3
30.24
1
9
MELO
Capen, Tasha
45-49
30.00
12/5
31.06
2
7
WCM
Murphy, Karen L
50-54
31.50
11/2
31.10
1
9
USF
Roth, Tenae
18-24
31.25
11/4
31.12
1
9
MPM
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
32.50
11/6
31.87
2
7
WCM
Boone, Danielle
45-49
32.69
10/3
32.15
3
6
MPM
Oblites, Alison L
40-44
33.08
10/4
32.36
1
9
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa M
30-34
34.61
10/6
32.54
2
7
MPM
Coffee, Cassandra
50-54
33.50
10/2
32.63
3
6
BAY
Miller, Scotia A
45-49
31.00
12/6
33.28
4
5
MPM
Thorp, Kate
40-44
34.53
10/1
34.13
2
7
TAM
Eisenman, Judy A
55-59
35.99
9/5
34.28
2
7
RHMS
Viscardi, Josie A
45-49
32.32
11/1
34.48
5
4
WCM
Flaskerud, Devon C
25-29
36.00
9/1
34.70
2
7
GG
Case, Emily
35-39
36.00
9/6
35.06
2
7
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
55-59
36.08
8/3
35.38
3
6
BAY
Dumont, Nancy
40-44
37.00
8/6
36.15
3
6
RHMS
Arrigoni, Dianne S
55-59
34.00
10/5
36.34
4
5
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
35-39
38.00
7/2
36.53
3
6
MPM
Pinkston, Crystal P
25-29
38.00
7/6
37.04
3
6
MPM
Powell, Susie W
55-59
35.00
9/3
37.29
5
4
TOC
Felton, Anezka G
60-64
35.83
9/2
37.30
1
9
SPAS
Lambert, Caroline
50-54
38.00
7/5
37.31
4
5
MPM
Mothersill, Jane C
55-59
38.00
7/1
37.54
6
3
WCM
Piantidosi, Robin J
45-49
36.50
8/2
37.62
6
3
TAM
Ridout, Nancy J
65-69
38.75
6/2
37.97
1
9
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl M
60-64
38.73
6/3
38.15
2
7
BAY
Kruidering, Marieke
40-44
45.00
5/1
38.54
4
5
TCAM
Forster, Jodie B
50-54
39.66
6/1
39.18
5
4
BAY
Klencke, Barbara J
50-54
36.64
8/5
40.20
6
3
MPM
Forsey, Lynn M
45-49
36.10
8/4
40.56
7
2
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H
30-34
43.51
5/5
40.66
3
6
BAY
Morris, Suzanne M
55-59
41.39
5/4
40.74
7
2
WCM
Marnell, Mary
55-59
41.00
5/3
40.86
8
1
RHMS
Fornage, Julia
50-54
37.30
7/3
41.01
7
2
TCAM
Thalman, Kelly D
45-49
42.00
5/2
41.22
8
1
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia L
60-64
1:00.00
3/5
42.04
3
6
BAY
Walker, Malinda M
40-44
37.76
7/4
43.37
5
4
WCM
Asta, Lisa M
45-49
56.00
3/3
48.29
9
0
FGST
Cruz, Patricia A
60-64
50.83
4/2
49.58
4
5
RINC
Callison, Barbara F
75-79
50.00
4/4
49.75
1
9
WCM
Burr, Linda L
65-69
48.00
4/3
51.45
2
7
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
53.92
4/1
51.89
2
7
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
52.00
4/5
53.54
3
6
DAM
Norris, Roswita D
65-69
59.06
3/4
56.35
3
6
WCM
Haworth, Joyce M
70-74
54.53
4/6
57.27
1
9
WCM
Heuga, Maureen J
65-69
1:10.00
1/5
57.53
4
5
WCM
Owens, Barbara R
80-84
1:05.00
2/3
59.62
1
9
TCAM
Mutzner, Marilyn A
80-84
1:02.39
3/1
1:03.13
2
7
RHMS
Barry, Marty
75-79
1:05.00
3/6
1:05.12
4
5
SMMM
Fasbender, Alice J
70-74
1:10.00
1/3
1:08.66
2
7
BAY
Pellow, Mary R
60-64
1:15.00
2/6
1:08.66
5
4
WCM
Germolus, Dixie C
80-84
1:25.00
1/4
1:09.00
3
6
WCM
Meehan, Carol A
65-69
1:05.00
2/4
1:11.61
5
4
BAM
Palmer, Carol L
65-69
1:07.71
2/2
1:13.10
6
3
BAY
Allen, Wendy E
35-39
37.00
8/1
NS
0
WCM
Appel, Jayne K
18-24
35.71
9/4
NS
0
WCM
Appel, Pamela J
50-54
40.18
6/6
NS
0
BAM
Archer, Renee
40-44
1:30.00
1/2
NS
0
WCM
Behr, Sue S
60-64
1:00.00
3/2
NS
0
MELO
Jobst, Silke
40-44
38.74
6/4
NS
0
WCM
Morton, Judith L
70-74
1:08.00
2/5
NS
0
49ER
Pogue, Michelle
45-49
39.05
6/5
NS
0
WCM
Tukua, Rebecca R
25-29
31.00
12/1
NS
0
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie M
65-69
47.48
5/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home