Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen M
45-49
31.66
11/3
31.15
1
9
MPM
Louderback, Kelsey
25-29
35.00
11/2
34.05
1
9
DEC
Zeljak, Maureen A
40-44
34.92
11/4
35.16
1
9
WCM
Osborn, Ahelee Sue M
50-54
35.64
11/5
35.53
1
9
MPM
Sutherland, Erica
50-54
37.08
10/4
36.40
2
7
MELO
Jones, Barbara L
55-59
39.22
9/4
36.57
1
9
WCM
Haack, Angela R
35-39
39.00
9/3
37.24
1
9
DAM
Cerussi, Jane E
45-49
38.65
10/1
37.67
2
7
WCM
Murphy, Karen L
50-54
38.50
10/5
38.31
3
6
MAM
Perry, Rebecca R
45-49
37.00
10/3
38.97
3
6
MAM
Revelli, Shauna L
25-29
45.00
8/6
39.59
2
7
MPM
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
38.85
10/6
39.69
4
5
BAY
Miller, Scotia A
45-49
40.00
9/2
39.92
4
5
WCM
Henry, B J
45-49
42.35
9/6
40.24
5
4
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia S
50-54
41.08
9/5
41.02
5
4
MELO
Couch, Stephanie D
45-49
42.10
9/1
42.11
6
3
MPM
Coffee, Cassandra
50-54
43.97
8/5
42.69
6
3
MPM
Thorp, Kate
40-44
42.77
8/4
42.83
3
6
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
55-59
48.19
6/3
43.00
2
7
MPM
Mothersill, Jane C
55-59
47.00
7/3
45.64
3
6
WCM
Hansel, Neila
35-39
47.00
7/4
45.96
2
7
WCM
Piantidosi, Robin J
45-49
47.50
7/1
46.09
7
2
TCAM
Thalman, Kelly D
45-49
47.27
7/5
47.74
8
1
BAY
Walker, Malinda M
40-44
49.97
6/2
47.79
4
5
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie H
60-64
47.24
7/2
49.85
1
9
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H
30-34
50.75
6/1
50.12
1
9
BAY
Kruidering, Marieke
40-44
55.00
5/5
50.94
5
4
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl M
60-64
54.39
5/2
52.84
2
7
TOC
Felton, Anezka G
60-64
53.92
5/4
53.46
3
6
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia L
60-64
1:00.00
5/6
54.03
4
5
WCM
Hirsch, Ann M
80-84
1:45.00
1/4
58.12
1
9
WCM
Burr, Linda L
65-69
1:05.00
4/5
1:00.53
1
9
DAM
Norris, Roswita D
65-69
1:03.04
4/4
1:00.89
2
7
FGST
Cruz, Patricia A
60-64
1:01.52
4/3
1:01.30
5
4
BAY
Austin, Brenda
55-59
1:05.00
4/2
1:02.19
4
5
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
1:00.00
5/1
1:05.68
1
9
TCAM
Giove, Julie K
60-64
1:10.57
4/1
1:07.63
6
3
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
1:14.53
3/2
1:07.82
2
7
RHMS
Barry, Marty
75-79
1:11.00
4/6
1:09.45
3
6
WCM
Heuga, Maureen J
65-69
1:20.00
3/6
1:09.46
3
6
WCM
Taub, Pamela A
60-64
1:11.78
3/3
1:11.66
7
2
WCM
Chin, Lisa S
65-69
1:12.40
3/4
1:13.11
4
5
TCAM
Mutzner, Marilyn A
80-84
1:15.01
3/5
1:14.93
2
7
BAY
Pellow, Mary R
60-64
1:25.00
2/4
1:17.26
8
1
SMMM
Fasbender, Alice J
70-74
1:20.00
2/3
1:17.82
1
9
BAM
Palmer, Carol L
65-69
1:16.49
3/1
1:18.71
5
4
WCM
Asta, Lisa M
45-49
2:25.00
1/2
1:20.55
9
0
WCM
Prevetz, Patricia J
90-94
1:25.94
2/2
1:41.76
1
9
MPM
Forsey, Lynn M
45-49
42.80
8/2
DQ
0
BAY
Allen, Wendy E
35-39
44.06
8/1
NS
0
WCM
Appel, Jayne K
18-24
50.22
6/5
NS
0
WCM
Appel, Pamela J
50-54
52.60
5/3
NS
0
BAM
Archer, Renee
40-44
1:30.00
2/5
NS
0
WCM
Flaskerud, Devon C
25-29
48.00
7/6
NS
0
MELO
Jobst, Silke
40-44
49.19
6/4
NS
0
WCM
Meehan, Carol A
65-69
1:30.00
1/3
NS
0
WCM
Morton, Judith L
70-74
1:30.00
2/1
NS
0
49ER
Pogue, Michelle
45-49
42.54
8/3
NS
0
MAM
Rublein, Susanne P
40-44
35.94
11/1
NS
0
WCM
Tukua, Rebecca R
25-29
37.00
11/6
NS
0
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie M
65-69
52.16
6/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home