Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 28: Men 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Puchalski, Danny R
30-34
2:24.86
7/6
2:18.37
1
9
NOVA
Seo, Andrew
18-24
2:21.79
7/5
2:20.77
1
9
LVM
Magee, Mark A
40-44
2:21.58
7/4
2:22.02
1
9
MVN
Harling, Simon L
18-24
2:28.00
7/8
2:24.21
2
7
SCAQ
Nance, Matthew E
45-49
2:30.01
6/3
2:24.88
1
9
MVN
Larson, Ryan J
18-24
2:28.00
7/1
2:25.80
3
6
MVN
Remai, Tanner W
30-34
2:28.00
7/7
2:26.77
2
7
MVN
Cox, Ryan E
35-39
2:26.84
7/2
2:29.90
1
9
MVN
Weis, Calvin
35-39
2:35.00
6/2
2:29.99
2
7
ARIZ
Shake, Scott D
50-54
2:29.50
6/4
2:30.65
1
9
ARIZ
Krongaard, Jeffrey S
55-59
2:45.62
4/4
2:35.02
1
9
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence T
50-54
2:37.53
6/1
2:36.09
2
7
NOVA
Collins, Michael D
45-49
2:42.00
5/2
2:36.15
2
7
NOVA
Biessmann, Max R
25-29
2:30.00
6/5
2:36.85
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad A
30-34
2:36.39
6/7
2:37.52
3
6
NOVA
Riddle, James M
45-49
2:41.00
5/3
2:37.74
3
6
ROSE
Borton, Dan
40-44
2:40.22
5/5
2:37.90
2
7
CMS
Johnston, Mark A
50-54
2:40.00
5/4
2:38.08
3
6
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
40-44
2:30.25
6/6
2:38.66
3
6
MVN
Goodell, Brian
50-54
3:35.00
2/2
2:39.57
4
5
NOVA
Jackson, Scott J
35-39
2:44.99
5/1
2:39.74
3
6
ROSE
Garrett, Noah
30-34
2:43.00
5/7
2:41.08
4
5
MVN
Ripic, Steve
35-39
2:39.76
6/8
2:43.79
4
5
SCAQ
Snyder, Donald J
50-54
2:58.00
4/7
2:44.58
5
4
UNAT
Carlsen, Glenn
50-54
2:41.81
5/6
2:45.24
6
3
LBSC
Templin, Philip John
55-59
2:52.00
4/5
2:47.04
2
7
ROSE
Skelly, Drew K
45-49
2:45.59
5/8
2:47.46
4
5
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley S
50-54
2:54.60
4/6
2:47.71
7
2
NOVA
Jacobs, Lee
40-44
2:56.34
4/2
2:49.72
4
5
SVL
Korionoff, Dimitrii J
35-39
3:05.00
3/3
2:50.73
5
4
MVN
Borzone, Raymond E
50-54
3:01.20
3/4
2:52.00
8
1
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy W
45-49
3:06.00
3/6
3:01.74
5
4
MVN
Burns, Howard W
60-64
3:15.80
3/2
3:08.00
1
9
NOVA
Dauser, John W
55-59
2:53.00
4/3
3:11.01
3
6
NOVA
Espino, Stanley C
35-39
3:01.07
4/8
3:13.10
6
3
RAA
Schlueter, Jon R
55-59
3:20.51
3/8
3:15.68
4
5
NOVA
Greenberg, Henry
60-64
3:40.00
2/1
3:17.08
2
7
SDSM
Gross, John R
40-44
3:30.00
2/3
3:20.13
5
4
SDSM
Martinez, Jorge E
60-64
3:20.47
3/1
3:24.23
3
6
HSNM
Nitsch, Michael Q
40-44
3:20.00
3/7
3:26.66
6
3
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
35-39
3:23.72
2/4
3:28.13
7
2
NOVA
Arshat, Brad
45-49
3:26.70
2/5
3:31.79
6
3
MVN
Colonnese, Michael A
65-69
3:31.00
2/6
3:32.33
1
9
NOVA
Samuel, Steven S
55-59
4:00.00
1/5
3:34.59
5
4
SDSM
Best, Bob
75-79
3:42.00
2/8
3:35.98
1
9
CVMM
Freeman, Frank B
65-69
3:45.65
1/4
3:40.17
2
7
ROSE
Ronay, Peter E
65-69
4:00.00
1/3
3:48.56
3
6
LVM
Allen, Doug
50-54
4:10.00
1/6
4:03.83
9
0
NOVA
Finizio, Franco
60-64
4:55.38
1/2
4:46.32
4
5
SDSM
Freshley, Mike R
70-74
3:02.00
3/5
DQ
0
SCAQ
Lucas, James B
60-64
2:58.26
4/1
NS
0
NBAC
Sabala, Michael C
30-34
2:23.50
7/3
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett W
75-79
3:40.00
2/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home