Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Fri, May 13, 2011 - Sun, May 15, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 200 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Moore, Katie
18-24
2:24.71
1/4
2:23.54
1
9
UCLA
Cook, Jenny
50-54
2:27.97
1/3
2:32.07
1
9
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
25-29
2:26.24
1/5
2:32.28
1
9
LBG
Turner, Monica
30-34
3:30.00
1/6
3:14.39
1
9
CANY
Howard, Matthew
15&O
8:51.30
8/4
8:49.66
1
20
AZOT
Sigler, Paul
15&O
8:55.06
8/3
8:54.99
2
17
CANY
Kim, Jessie
15&O
9:13.26
8/8
9:02.01
3
16
CANY
Borja, Jaryd
15&O
8:53.46
8/5
9:02.55
4
15
LASC
Copses, Henry
15&O
9:22.43
1/6
9:03.08
5
14
CANY
Cogswell, Christopher
15&O
9:13.27
1/4
9:04.21
6
13
LKWD
Arnsparger, Garrett
15&O
9:19.03
1/5
9:04.76
7
12
SAND
Houck, Logan
13-14
8:59.32
8/6
9:05.13
1
20
CANY
Hutten, Tyler
15&O
9:46.33
3/6
9:12.09
8
11
CANY
Guzman, Nelson
13-14
9:03.60
8/2
9:16.06
2
17
CANY
Brower, Ian
13-14
9:25.44
1/7
9:16.09
3
16
TORR
Urueta, Omar
15&O
9:33.73
2/6
9:16.26
9
9
CANY
Martinez, Kevin
15&O
9:06.59
8/7
9:16.99
10
7
AZOT
Knoell, Jack
15&O
9:19.74
1/3
9:20.30
11
6
WAC
Brandt, Andrew
15&O
9:38.14
2/7
9:21.48
12
5
CANY
Unas, Joshua
13-14
9:28.69
1/8
9:25.09
4
15
CANY
Lee, Christopher
15&O
9:38.88
2/1
9:26.88
13
4
ROSE
Gouw, Paul
13-14
9:36.43
2/2
9:27.75
5
14
SAND
Molina, Riley
13-14
9:25.74
1/1
9:28.60
6
13
SCAL
Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando
13-14
9:30.59
2/5
9:28.91
7
12
AZOT
Kopan, Nicholas
15&O
9:32.79
2/3
9:33.37
14
3
SCAL
Franklin, Joshua
15&O
9:24.50
1/2
9:35.11
15
2
CANY
Martinez, Melvin
13-14
9:42.85
3/3
9:35.74
8
11
RYL
Garcia, Bengi
15&O
9:49.92
4/4
9:36.38
16
1
CCY
Casillas, Cameron
15&O
9:48.73
3/1
9:37.18
17
0
AZOT
Gavigan, Devon
15&O
9:28.86
2/4
9:38.58
18
0
SAND
McDowell, Nicholas
13-14
9:46.46
3/2
9:39.08
9
9
UNRYL
Katrikh, Aaron
15&O
9:13.02
8/1
9:41.85
19
0
CCY
Abramyan, Kristopher
13-14
9:39.61
2/8
9:43.54
10
7
RYL
Allen, Matthew
13-14
10:03.64
5/6
9:45.62
11
6
MPMR
Tang, Justin
13-14
10:00.64
5/5
9:47.19
12
5
CANY
Cardia, Alex
13-14
9:56.89
4/1
9:47.92
13
4
RMSC
Bunker, Thomas
13-14
9:49.35
3/8
9:48.93
14
3
CANY
Buxton, Brian
13-14
10:16.61
5/1
9:49.14
15
2
CANY
Frankhuizen, Kyle
13-14
9:46.92
3/7
9:51.97
16
1
WAC
Hernandez, Cameron
13-14
9:55.49
4/2
9:54.24
17
0
SCAL
Robertson, Nicholas
13-14
9:53.13
4/6
9:55.74
18
0
SBSC
Brewer, Ben
13-14
9:56.42
4/7
9:56.33
19
0
BRSC
Ziv, Roy
13-14
9:40.71
3/4
9:57.36
20
0
ROSE
Chao, Daniel
13-14
9:58.49
5/4
9:57.75
21
0
CCAQ
Roth, Brandon
13-14
10:18.50
6/4
9:58.90
22
0
CANY
Quick, Ryan
13-14
10:05.41
5/2
10:03.15
23
0
SAND
Kennelley, Aidan
13-14
10:13.81
5/7
10:04.61
24
0
STAR
Ballreich, Sanden
13-14
10:02.84
5/3
10:04.84
25
0
CANY
Gragas, Jonathan
15&O
9:47.39
7/7
10:05.16
20
0
CANY
Collins, Tyler
13-14
9:57.29
4/8
10:06.70
26
0
CCY
Barbar, Jason
15&O
9:50.91
4/3
10:07.39
21
0
SAND
Grimes, Carter
13-14
10:18.26
5/8
10:07.40
27
0
TORR
Bates, Jared
15&O
9:50.14
4/5
10:08.90
22
0
RMSC
Shander, Artyem
13-14
10:21.08
6/6
10:11.97
28
0
RYL
Garcia, Sebastian
13-14
9:42.73
3/5
10:19.30
29
0
LKWD
Arnsparger, Will
13-14
10:18.75
6/3
10:20.82
30
0
WSTA
Hotchkiss, Logan
13-14
10:21.29
6/2
10:25.48
31
0
CANY
Kim, Eugene
13-14
10:18.53
6/5
10:53.51
32
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home