Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 SPMA SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Fri, May 13, 2011 - Sun, May 15, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
25-29
57.35
5/4
56.82
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45-49
58.75
5/3
57.54
1
9
UCLA
Cook, Jenny
50-54
58.82
5/6
58.49
2
7
VMST
Bennett, Lisa
55-59
59.50
5/2
58.81
1
9
NOVA
Perrey, Jenny
30-34
1:05.00
4/4
1:01.85
1
9
SCAQ
Godges, Arlette
45-49
1:04.00
5/1
1:03.28
2
7
SDSM
Brown, Dannelly
25-29
1:02.00
5/7
1:03.54
2
7
NOVA
MacDonald, Megan
25-29
1:17.00
3/5
1:04.16
3
6
UN
Hanson, Timmy
11-12
1:07.04
2/4
1:04.31
1
20
NOVA
Juliusson, Julia
45-49
1:04.00
5/8
1:04.88
3
6
CANY
Ellery, Johnathan
11-12
1:07.17
2/3
1:05.84
2
17
ROSE
Seubert, Erica
25-29
1:08.51
4/3
1:06.13
4
5
SCAQ
Latt, Melissa
45-49
1:09.63
4/1
1:07.77
4
5
CANY
Warr, Ty
11-12
1:10.73
2/5
1:07.88
3
16
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
30-34
1:08.54
4/6
1:08.23
2
7
LBG
Lambert, Heather
55-59
1:18.45
3/3
1:08.72
2
7
RYL
Kang, Michael
11-12
1:10.28
2/6
1:09.16
4
15
SAND
Miller, David
11-12
1:09.75
2/2
1:09.38
5
14
SAND
Kurtagic, Amil
11-12
1:12.47
2/1
1:09.90
6
13
AZOT
Knoell, Andrew
11-12
1:14.39
2/7
1:10.14
7
12
RYL
Havton, Gregory
11-12
1:14.35
2/8
1:10.46
8
11
CANY
Olson, Tanner
11-12
1:12.55
1/4
1:10.74
9
9
SDSM
Veloso, Lolita
50-54
1:13.54
3/4
1:11.06
3
6
SCAQ
Meyer, Kim
50-54
1:27.40
3/8
1:11.21
4
5
RYL
Havton, Alexander
11-12
1:17.54
1/5
1:12.46
10
7
NOVA
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
50-54
1:20.00
3/6
1:12.57
5
4
ROSE
Hughes, Taylor
11-12
1:14.85
1/3
1:13.20
11
6
ROSE
Langen, Andy
11-12
1:15.59
1/2
1:13.53
12
5
ROSE
Julian, Trenton
11-12
1:11.67
1/6
1:13.58
13
4
SAND
Clinton, Alec
11-12
1:14.15
1/7
1:13.66
14
3
ROSE
Kircalioglu, Gamze
40-44
1:50.00
2/2
1:14.22
1
9
SOBA
Peterson, Gretchen
35-39
1:10.00
4/8
1:14.49
1
9
CANY
Sonheim, Eric
11-12
1:13.48
1/8
1:15.26
15
2
CANY
Chung, William
11-12
1:15.04
1/1
1:15.35
16
1
ROSE
Brown, Laura
45-49
1:21.06
3/2
1:19.88
5
4
ROSE
Rossetti, Tamarind
30-34
1:25.00
3/1
1:23.61
3
6
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
60-64
1:34.29
2/5
1:25.08
1
9
SOBA
Edwards, Alison
55-59
1:40.00
2/6
1:25.28
3
6
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
1:29.83
2/4
1:27.57
1
9
ROSE
Choi, Meggie
25-29
2:30.00
1/5
1:32.68
5
4
ROSE
Cook, Sally
45-49
1:34.35
2/3
1:33.97
6
3
NOVA
Mc Kinley, Maureen
55-59
1:55.00
2/7
1:48.47
4
5
SOBA
Choy, Joanna
50-54
3:45.00
1/3
2:24.69
6
3
COTO
Deffenbaugh, Lauri
45-49
1:09.10
4/7
NS
0
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
40-44
1:08.98
4/2
NS
0
ROSE
Hughes, Suzanne
40-44
1:22.57
3/7
NS
0
NOVA
Meloney, Kathleen
30-34
1:07.14
4/5
NS
0
CANY
Alcantara, Garret
11-12
1:21.56
NS
0
RMSC
Amezcua, Anthony
11-12
1:20.72
NS
0
LKWD
Bauk, Marco
11-12
1:18.68
NS
0
LKWD
Beeghly, Ryan
11-12
1:21.65
NS
0
WSTA
Brouwer, Kian
11-12
1:16.18
NS
0
RYL
Campbell, Ian
11-12
1:17.50
NS
0
CANY
Chung, William
11-12
1:15.04
NS
1
SAND
Clinton, Alec
11-12
1:14.15
NS
3
BRSC
Cutidioc, Michael
11-12
1:15.37
NS
0
AZOT
Dang, Tien
11-12
1:21.98
NS
0
RYL
Delgado, Alejandro
11-12
1:19.48
NS
0
CANY
Ellery, Johnathan
11-12
1:07.17
NS
17
HILL
Fleurant Jr, Steven
11-12
1:19.37
NS
0
MPMR
Giang, Calvin
11-12
1:14.42
NS
0
UN
Hanson, Timmy
11-12
1:07.04
NS
20
RYL
Havton, Alexander
11-12
1:17.54
NS
7
RYL
Havton, Gregory
11-12
1:14.35
NS
11
RYL
Havton, Jonathan
11-12
1:17.45
NS
0
RYL
Haykeen, Noam
11-12
1:17.02
NS
0
COMM
Heredia, Carlos
11-12
1:19.50
NS
0
ROSE
Hughes, Taylor
11-12
1:14.85
NS
6
CANY
Hwang, Brandon
11-12
1:15.65
NS
0
ROSE
Julian, Trenton
11-12
1:11.67
NS
4
RYL
Kang, Michael
11-12
1:10.28
NS
15
AZOT
Knoell, Andrew
11-12
1:14.39
NS
12
SAND
Kurtagic, Amil
11-12
1:12.47
NS
13
ROSE
Langen, Andy
11-12
1:15.59
NS
5
RYL
Malyar, Nicholas
11-12
1:20.27
NS
0
AZOT
Messer, Sean
11-12
1:17.08
NS
0
SAND
Miller, David
11-12
1:09.75
NS
14
CANY
Minano, Zander Jake
11-12
1:18.57
NS
0
SAND
Mortenson, Matthew
11-12
1:20.92
NS
0
CANY
Olson, Tanner
11-12
1:12.55
NS
9
CANY
Osowski, Adam
11-12
1:16.54
NS
0
ROSE
Racs, Kenneth
11-12
1:19.90
NS
0
DA
Rodriguez, Marcel
11-12
1:15.55
NS
0
CANY
Sonheim, Eric
11-12
1:13.48
NS
2
AZOT
Turnbow-Lindenstadt, Connor
11-12
1:16.13
NS
0
ROSE
Wang, Ryan
11-12
1:20.22
NS
0
CANY
Warr, Ty
11-12
1:10.73
NS
16
ROSE
Zhong, Jason
11-12
1:19.25
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home