Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Vanderkaay, Christian
25-29
2:19.83
6/6
2:08.29
1
9
SRAY
Saucedo, Patrick
25-29
2:10.00
6/4
2:09.94
2
7
UNAT
Gombai, Steven
40-44
2:15.00
6/5
2:21.59
1
9
LVM
Boodt, Bradley
40-44
2:23.66
6/1
2:23.40
2
7
FAST
VanderMey, Mark
45-49
2:40.11
5/6
2:25.53
1
9
AAM
Winkelman, Michael
40-44
2:19.99
6/2
2:26.96
3
6
DB
Allen, John
45-49
2:23.00
6/7
2:27.05
2
7
DM
Spore, Mark
40-44
6:00.00
2/1
2:29.23
4
5
FAST
Kelly, Sean
35-39
2:35.03
5/4
2:33.60
1
9
FAST
Birmelin, Noah
35-39
2:39.82
5/5
2:34.32
2
7
SRAY
Penninga, Adrian
30-34
2:50.00
5/8
2:37.43
1
9
DM
Sherman, Matt
35-39
4:19.00
2/6
2:39.02
3
6
BCYM
Hood, Daniel
50-54
2:45.59
5/7
2:44.72
1
9
DM
Dale, Michael
30-34
4:44.44
2/2
2:45.46
2
7
AAM
Dishinger, John
25-29
2:40.00
5/3
2:47.86
3
6
DM
Creason, Paul
50-54
2:46.65
5/1
2:48.66
2
7
SRAY
Pero, Ken
55-59
2:45.00
5/2
2:49.25
1
9
AAM
Pacyau, Jason
40-44
2:34.31
6/8
2:49.65
5
4
FAST
Taylor, Bob
40-44
2:56.38
4/2
2:53.16
6
3
WMM
Shireman, Peter
50-54
2:55.68
4/3
2:54.22
3
6
SRAY
Zumsteg, Toby
18-24
2:55.85
4/6
2:56.64
1
9
SRAY
Turnbull, Brian
50-54
2:55.00
4/5
2:59.78
4
5
FAST
Luke, Christopher
45-49
3:04.00
4/8
3:00.43
3
6
MAC
Sieja, Jeffrey
40-44
3:09.02
3/5
3:01.44
7
2
DM
Miller, Robert
65-69
3:20.00
3/7
3:02.99
1
9
BCYM
Cavis, Jared
25-29
NT
1/3
3:05.81
4
5
BCYM
Cody, Frank
70-74
3:02.00
4/7
3:07.09
1
9
BCYM
Hunt, Rick
55-59
3:08.00
3/4
3:09.36
2
7
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
50-54
3:22.34
3/1
3:12.05
5
4
FAST
Brezee, Shane
45-49
3:16.14
3/6
3:18.26
4
5
MICH
Morrow, Michael
55-59
3:14.49
3/3
3:21.64
3
6
MAC
Cooper, Eric
45-49
3:45.00
2/3
3:24.14
5
4
AAM
D'Amour, James Carl
45-49
3:19.10
3/2
3:24.74
6
3
SRAY
Kroeger, Donald
65-69
3:33.87
2/5
3:32.27
2
7
BCYM
Hastings, Dick
60-64
3:28.98
3/8
3:33.09
1
9
BCYM
Zick, Robert
60-64
3:30.00
2/4
3:43.33
2
7
BCYM
Egelkraut, Elmer
75-79
NT
1/4
4:34.72
1
9
MAC
Mrofchak, Terry
40-44
NT
1/5
4:37.15
8
1
BCYM
Wagner, Dale
75-79
NT
2/8
4:56.90
2
7
BCYM
Heeter, Steven
70-74
5:30.00
2/7
5:42.17
2
7
SRAY
Garmyn, Thomas
50-54
3:03.00
4/1
NS
0
BCYM
McCullough, Mark
40-44
2:50.00
4/4
NS
0
DM
Tozer, Cody
18-24
2:18.63
6/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home