Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 30: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Saucedo, Patrick
25-29
1:56.50
7/4
1:57.23
1
9
AAM
Papa, Ryan
30-34
2:03.00
7/5
2:04.89
1
9
UNAT
Gombai, Steven
40-44
2:08.00
7/3
2:09.86
1
9
DM
Bargwell, Steve
40-44
2:11.84
7/7
2:11.43
2
7
DM
Christensen, Kurt
45-49
2:16.00
6/3
2:11.97
1
9
FAST
Clayson, Brian
25-29
2:13.00
7/8
2:12.21
2
7
DM
Brenner, Steve
35-39
2:14.00
6/5
2:12.26
1
9
DM
Spore, Mark
40-44
2:11.71
7/2
2:12.76
3
6
DB
Allen, John
45-49
2:11.87
7/1
2:14.10
2
7
DM
Cooper, Ken
45-49
2:18.87
6/7
2:14.67
3
6
BCYM
Mahar, Paul
35-39
2:09.00
7/6
2:14.78
2
7
UNAT
Truesdell, Cory
30-34
2:13.00
6/4
2:15.67
2
7
FAST
Kelly, Sean
35-39
2:18.00
6/2
2:18.32
3
6
DM
Sherman, Matt
35-39
2:24.51
6/8
2:20.56
4
5
FAST
Cassidy, John
45-49
2:25.00
5/4
2:25.53
4
5
SRAY
Spindler, William
50-54
2:37.00
5/1
2:25.59
1
9
BCYM
Diegel, Paul
40-44
2:30.00
5/6
2:27.01
4
5
BCYM
Diegel, David
40-44
2:30.00
5/5
2:29.07
5
4
DM
Dale, Michael
30-34
2:24.24
6/1
2:31.05
3
6
BCYM
Barrett, Jason
18-24
NT
1/3
2:35.22
1
9
FAST
Etienne, Michael
50-54
2:38.00
5/8
2:37.82
2
7
FAST
Fleming, John
45-49
2:44.00
4/7
2:39.87
5
4
FAST
Taylor, Bob
40-44
2:45.82
4/8
2:40.36
6
3
WMM
Shireman, Peter
50-54
2:43.50
4/2
2:40.50
3
6
BCYM
Vogt, Jeffrey
25-29
2:40.00
4/5
2:40.96
3
6
SRAY
Danhof, Kenneth
55-59
2:41.00
4/6
2:41.87
1
9
SLM
Caldwell, Bill
45-49
2:41.00
4/3
2:45.35
6
3
BCYM
Mange, Kenneth
55-59
2:49.50
3/4
2:48.07
2
7
BCYM
Colquhoun, Peter
50-54
3:00.00
3/2
2:50.74
4
5
FAST
Lokensgard, Erik
65-69
2:50.00
3/5
2:51.15
1
9
SRAY
Lopez, Joe
40-44
2:45.63
4/1
2:52.20
7
2
BCYM
Hunt, Rick
55-59
2:50.00
3/3
2:52.79
3
6
MAC
Welsh, Tom
45-49
NT
1/5
2:53.41
7
2
FAST
Funk, Tim
50-54
3:24.40
2/5
2:57.32
5
4
SRAY
Lynch, Tom
45-49
2:58.00
3/6
2:58.88
8
1
DRY
Zeese, Chuck
60-64
3:01.62
3/1
3:05.03
1
9
MAC
Izzi, James
45-49
3:15.00
2/4
3:13.21
9
0
MAC
Palmer, Bill
60-64
3:00.00
3/7
3:17.68
2
7
BCYM
Lam, Richard
65-69
4:00.00
2/2
3:29.29
2
7
BCYM
Harrington, Gregory
50-54
3:30.00
2/6
4:07.79
6
3
FAST
Muma, Michael
60-64
4:40.00
2/7
4:46.09
3
6
BCYM
Doud, Bob
85-89
6:32.00
1/4
5:57.61
1
9
BCYM
Dowell, Michael
50-54
3:08.18
3/8
DQ
0
DRY
Brown, Douglas
45-49
2:40.00
4/4
NS
0
FAST
Constantino, Mark
45-49
2:35.00
5/7
NS
0
BCYM
Korten, Don
80-84
3:28.00
2/3
NS
0
DM
Slocum, Tom
50-54
2:17.00
6/6
NS
0
DB
Thompson, Frank
55-59
2:30.00
5/3
NS
0
AAM
Willman, Joseph
40-44
2:35.00
5/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home