Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 PNA Champs & NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 9, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Mixed 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Keppeler, John
40-44
2:10.00
6/3
1:58.09
1
13
GEM
Jelen, Doug
35-39
2:09.17
6/5
2:08.93
1
13
DBST
Takahashi, Jason
30-34
2:13.40
6/7
2:13.39
1
13
OST
Raygor, Adam
18-24
2:38.00
4/3
2:17.23
1
13
CAAT
Coulter, Tamara
30-34
2:18.00
6/8
2:17.81
1
13
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
40-44
2:15.00
6/1
2:19.49
2
11
LOGS
Moore, Robert
50-54
2:25.00
5/3
2:20.41
1
13
PRO
Bell, Alan
60-64
2:23.00
5/5
2:21.69
1
13
DBST
Espinosa, Leo
50-54
2:50.00
3/5
2:27.09
2
11
IST
Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda
35-39
2:38.00
4/6
2:27.77
1
13
DBST
Klein, Cameron
25-29
2:32.44
5/7
2:28.08
1
13
BWAQ
Roberts, Taunya
35-39
2:28.00
5/6
2:28.39
2
11
NEO
McColly, Michael
65-69
2:31.01
5/2
2:30.30
1
13
LWM
Davis, Dwight
55-59
2:36.35
4/5
2:33.78
1
13
UNPNA
Powell, Frank
50-54
2:33.80
5/1
2:37.53
3
10
YPKC
Carlisle, Patrick
25-29
2:34.88
5/8
2:37.64
2
11
GLAD
Dybdahl, Eric
50-54
2:40.00
4/2
2:41.28
4
9
OOPS
Spencer, Rick
60-64
2:50.00
3/4
2:41.92
2
11
MYM
Fordham, Jennifer
45-49
2:46.57
4/8
2:45.39
1
13
NEO
Diddams, Margaret
45-49
2:50.49
3/6
2:47.00
2
11
SVMS
Johnshoy, Barbara
18-24
2:45.00
4/1
2:50.04
1
13
UNPNA
Abrams, Kathleen
55-59
2:55.00
3/2
2:52.32
1
13
BWAQ
Whiteside, Tina
35-39
2:56.65
3/7
2:57.01
3
10
BWAQ
Hickel, Jessie
50-54
2:58.00
3/1
3:01.60
1
13
NEO
Nordby, Michael
65-69
3:05.00
3/8
3:04.90
2
11
SAC
Linville, Janice
60-64
3:20.00
2/5
3:14.29
1
13
SAC
Farin, Lisa
50-54
3:17.50
2/4
3:14.38
2
11
NEO
Severin, Jennifer
55-59
3:25.00
2/6
3:20.49
2
11
SVMS
Hansen, Ron
60-64
3:30.00
2/2
3:30.45
3
10
CAC
Walker, Thomas
60-64
3:40.00
2/7
3:34.44
4
9
NEO
Getzendaner, Janet
70-74
3:56.55
1/4
3:52.72
1
13
DBST
McKinlay, Michael
65-69
3:59.59
1/5
3:58.16
3
10
FTS
Casey, Kathrine
60-64
3:20.00
2/3
NS
0
SWMS
Edwards, Wes
55-59
2:12.00
6/6
NS
0
BWAQ
Littlefield, James
50-54
2:20.50
5/4
NS
0
BWAQ
Moore, Jane
60-64
4:30.00
1/3
NS
0
TACM
Morrison, Jeffrey
55-59
2:50.00
3/3
NS
0
LWM
Nygren, Mats
40-44
2:07.00
6/4
NS
0
DBST
Smith, Matthew
50-54
2:40.00
4/7
NS
0
OOPS
Warner, Frank
60-64
2:35.00
4/4
NS
0
SAC
Wells, Lynn
55-59
3:45.00
2/1
NS
0
HMS
Adams, James
30-34
2:12.34
6/2
2:15.94
0
OREG
Lake, Brent
70-74
3:50.00
2/8
3:36.89
0
HMS
Magee, Patrick
65-69
5:30.00
1/6
4:58.49
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home