Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 PNA Champs & NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 9, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Mixed 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Chapman, Chris
18-24
52.17
8/4
51.03
1
13
LWM
Gray, Julian
40-44
58.58
8/8
54.95
1
13
LWM
Stack, Ned
50-54
59.45
7/5
55.64
1
13
UNPNA
Alex, Casey
35-39
57.59
8/2
56.53
1
13
GEM
Jelen, Doug
35-39
57.20
8/6
57.51
2
11
LWM
Colella, Rick
55-59
1:02.53
6/2
58.68
1
13
LWM
Postetter, David
18-24
57.00
8/3
58.86
2
11
OST
Minehan, Jill
18-24
1:00.43
7/1
58.91
1
13
DBST
Ruggeri, Luke
25-29
1:01.20
6/4
1:00.70
1
13
NHM
Winter, Doug
40-44
1:02.23
6/6
1:00.99
2
11
NEO
Rice, Jordan
25-29
1:01.00
7/8
1:01.13
2
11
LOGS
Moore, Robert
50-54
1:02.00
6/3
1:01.58
2
11
LWM
Porter, Michael
40-44
1:03.00
6/8
1:01.58
3
10
LWM
Cardwell, Alan
55-59
1:02.81
6/1
1:01.64
2
11
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
40-44
59.54
7/3
1:01.74
4
9
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
30-34
1:03.03
5/5
1:01.75
1
13
MIR
Jones, Michael
50-54
1:03.00
5/4
1:02.06
3
10
UNPNA
Flury, Walt
45-49
1:00.00
7/2
1:02.09
1
13
SSMS
Norman, Charles
40-44
1:04.10
5/3
1:02.89
5
8
BC
Bogachus, Brett
18-24
1:01.81
6/5
1:02.94
2
11
LWM
Martin, Rob
45-49
1:04.50
5/6
1:03.73
2
11
WSYD
Stewart, Jeffrey
40-44
1:09.99
4/3
1:04.86
6
7
LLUA
Rea, Maureen
30-34
1:25.00
3/2
1:05.29
1
13
PSC
Renggli, Christopher
18-24
1:00.00
7/7
1:05.29
3
10
GLAD
Tourigny, Brittany
25-29
1:08.08
4/4
1:06.04
1
13
WWUS
Lecoq, Michela
18-24
1:06.89
5/1
1:06.56
3
10
GEM
Smith, Bryan
40-44
1:02.55
6/7
1:06.60
7
6
NHM
Wright, Larry
60-64
1:05.00
5/2
1:06.63
1
13
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
55-59
1:05.25
5/7
1:07.41
3
10
BWAQ
Molen, Melody
30-34
1:30.13
2/5
1:08.15
2
11
LWM
Orr, James
50-54
1:07.00
5/8
1:11.07
4
9
NEO
Lippold, Mary
55-59
1:15.50
3/4
1:12.46
1
13
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
55-59
1:15.00
4/8
1:13.47
4
9
LWM
Lewis, Crissy
30-34
1:13.00
4/1
1:13.97
3
10
BWAQ
Outerson, Jenell
40-44
1:09.50
4/5
1:14.14
1
13
UNPNA
Gilmore, Suzan
45-49
2:00.00
1/3
1:14.42
1
13
MYM
Collins, Peter
45-49
1:20.00
3/3
1:16.68
3
10
BWAQ
Moore, Hugh
55-59
1:12.00
4/2
1:16.97
5
8
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
50-54
1:19.33
3/5
1:17.01
1
13
SVMS
Schuster, Belinda
45-49
1:30.00
3/8
1:17.75
2
11
SVMS
Johnshoy, Barbara
18-24
1:30.00
3/7
1:19.60
4
9
BWAQ
Hickel, Jessie
50-54
1:40.00
2/1
1:26.60
2
11
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
40-44
1:30.00
3/1
1:28.58
2
11
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
40-44
1:30.00
2/4
1:30.12
3
10
HMST
Burge, John
60-64
1:37.87
2/7
1:30.92
2
11
MYM
Peterson, Terrie
45-49
1:43.00
1/4
1:35.92
3
10
LWM
Clarke, Heather
35-39
1:35.00
2/6
1:41.08
1
13
BWAQ
Auer, Jonah
35-39
59.00
7/4
NS
0
LWM
Thompson, Camille
55-59
1:12.00
4/6
NS
0
CAAT
Welch, Sarah
60-64
1:22.66
3/6
NS
0
BCM
Wilkins, Paul
25-29
54.80
8/5
54.97
0
BCM
Ferguson, David
35-39
58.50
8/1
58.40
0
OREG
Tujo, Christian
35-39
57.90
8/7
1:01.19
0
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
45-49
59.91
7/6
1:03.94
0
OREG
Palmer, Kevin
50-54
1:13.00
4/7
1:09.81
0
OREG
Ward, Joy
65-69
1:32.00
2/3
1:29.20
0
HMS
Magee, Carolyn
65-69
1:37.00
2/2
1:35.39
0
HMS
Bevier, Jack
75-79
1:58.00
1/5
1:54.93
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home