Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 PNA Champs & NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 9, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Event Results
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Mixed 400 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Wisniewski, Brian
30-34
4:25.00
6/4
4:17.81
1
13
LWM
Yung, Cejih
25-29
4:45.00
6/1
4:19.98
1
13
PRO
Kays, David
40-44
4:30.00
6/3
4:28.81
1
13
BWAQ
Brayman, Brook
30-34
4:41.00
6/2
4:33.30
2
11
GEM
Jelen, Doug
35-39
4:40.70
6/6
4:37.80
1
13
SSMS
Walker, Jon
35-39
4:45.00
6/7
4:43.98
2
11
DBST
Takahashi, Jason
30-34
4:49.03
5/4
4:51.91
3
10
DBST
Chamberlin, Melissa
30-34
4:47.93
6/8
4:54.34
1
13
SSMS
Valley, Eric
45-49
4:55.00
5/5
4:55.73
1
13
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
45-49
5:00.33
5/7
5:01.38
2
11
BC
Bogachus, Brett
18-24
4:58.15
5/6
5:02.44
1
13
LWM
Porter, Michael
40-44
5:08.00
5/1
5:06.07
2
11
BWAQ
Cox, Miranda
18-24
4:55.23
5/3
5:06.25
2
11
PRO
Bell, Alan
60-64
5:30.00
4/7
5:10.37
1
13
DBST
Hartman, Robert
30-34
5:30.00
4/2
5:16.56
4
9
NEO
McColly, Michael
65-69
5:30.00
4/6
5:23.91
1
13
NEO
Davis, Charlotte
60-64
5:30.00
4/3
5:27.67
1
13
SSMS
Vander Haegen, Geraldine
40-44
5:50.00
4/1
5:41.14
1
13
BWAQ
Outerson, Jenell
40-44
5:27.80
4/5
5:41.26
2
11
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
50-54
6:01.71
3/5
5:41.80
1
13
GLAD
Dybdahl, Eric
50-54
6:00.00
3/4
5:54.00
2
11
SVMS
Johnshoy, Barbara
18-24
7:00.00
2/2
6:09.67
3
10
MYM
Fordham, Jennifer
45-49
6:20.18
3/6
6:10.26
1
13
BWAQ
Moore, Hugh
55-59
6:10.00
3/3
6:15.29
1
13
BWAQ
Hickel, Jessie
50-54
6:30.00
3/1
6:16.40
1
13
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
6:40.00
2/5
6:24.16
2
11
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
35-39
6:23.52
3/2
6:30.04
1
13
NEO
Nordby, Michael
65-69
6:30.00
3/8
6:31.14
2
11
BWAQ
Whiteside, Tina
35-39
6:29.64
3/7
6:37.48
2
11
SVMS
Schuster, Belinda
45-49
6:45.00
2/3
6:43.84
2
11
SVMS
Singer, Shannon
40-44
6:53.00
2/6
7:32.54
3
10
CAC
Walker, Thomas
60-64
8:00.00
1/5
7:57.21
3
10
IST
Grigas, Garrett
18-24
5:00.00
5/2
DQ
0
YPKC
Carlisle, Patrick
25-29
5:20.47
5/8
NS
0
CAAT
Welch, Sarah
60-64
6:30.30
2/4
NS
0
SAC
Wells, Lynn
55-59
8:30.00
1/3
NS
0
HMS
Adams, James
30-34
4:29.48
6/5
4:35.01
0
OREG
Boone, Lou
45-49
5:27.00
4/4
5:27.91
0
HMS
Hair, Margaret
55-59
6:00.00
4/8
6:03.78
0
HMS
Magee, Carolyn
65-69
7:10.00
2/7
7:12.55
0
OREG
Carter, Walter
55-59
7:49.57
1/4
7:31.35
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home