Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 19, 2011 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ANCM
Britt, Clay
50-54
1:00.50
5/4
1:01.99
1
6
VMST
Barley, Adam
30-34
1:05.24
5/6
1:03.19
1
6
GMUP
von Loewe, Pete
40-44
1:06.00
5/2
1:03.52
1
6
CUBU
Gallagher, Jose-Luis
35-39
1:03.42
5/5
1:04.02
1
6
GERM
Higgins, Anthony
40-44
1:04.18
5/3
1:06.17
2
4
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
1:07.00
5/7
1:06.19
2
4
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
1:11.00
4/5
1:09.25
1
6
WARD
Williams, Susan
45-49
1:10.00
4/4
1:10.55
1
6
NBAC
Jones, Andrew
45-49
1:09.00
5/1
1:11.10
1
6
GKMS
Jones, Judd
50-54
1:12.49
4/6
1:12.16
2
4
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:11.11
4/3
1:13.08
2
4
GMUP
Clifford-Dicks, Barbara
45-49
1:15.51
4/2
1:15.22
2
4
GERM
Brockett, Delwin
50-54
1:18.00
4/7
1:18.02
3
3
DCAC
Tustin, John
35-39
1:40.00
2/6
1:18.47
3
3
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
50-54
1:21.00
4/1
1:18.48
2
4
MESC
Uustal, Diann
65-69
1:19.37
4/8
1:19.08
1
6
VMST
Moore, Alison
40-44
1:21.65
3/4
1:19.55
1
6
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
1:25.00
3/5
1:24.89
2
4
WARD
Cromarty, Lindsay
30-34
1:29.04
3/6
1:26.43
1
6
UNAT
Hauser, Nicole
35-39
1:30.00
3/7
1:26.46
1
6
GERM
Lewis, Monte
35-39
1:27.00
3/3
1:28.89
4
2
FXCM
Gittins-Harfst, Jennifer
45-49
1:31.10
3/1
1:29.96
3
3
DCAC
Kenney, Aileen
30-34
1:45.00
2/1
1:30.55
2
4
ANCM
Campbell, Megan
30-34
1:29.08
3/2
1:32.98
3
3
MARY
Brown, Nancy
75-79
1:54.90
1/5
1:36.90
1
6
NBAC
Hall, Ronald
35-39
1:40.00
2/5
1:43.55
5
1
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
50-54
1:41.74
2/2
1:44.74
3
3
ANCM
Clark, Carol
40-44
1:50.00
2/8
1:44.99
3
3
MARY
Jorgensen, Christine
65-69
1:44.50
2/7
1:46.19
2
4
HUH
Kirkegaard, Megan
45-49
1:57.00
1/3
1:52.42
4
2
YWMA
Diehl, David
70-74
1:39.69
2/4
1:53.93
1
6
CUBU
Pattie, Kenton
70-74
1:52.50
1/4
2:03.82
2
4
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
2:10.00
1/7
2:11.35
3
3
MARY
Hall, Jane
65-69
2:10.00
1/1
2:11.46
4
2
UNAT
Carter, Linda
65-69
2:05.00
1/2
2:14.87
5
1
DCM
Lathram, Mary
95-99
4:07.69
1/8
4:30.25
1
6
RMST
Kusseling, Brooke
50-54
1:38.43
3/8
DQ
0
VMST
Clear, Kirk
40-44
1:10.00
5/8
NS
0
ANCM
Fisken, Kathleen
65-69
1:58.40
1/6
NS
0
ANCM
Greer, Marshall
75-79
1:40.00
2/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home