Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 21: Mixed 200 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Stevenson, Chris L
45-49
2:14.01
4/4
2:17.81
1
9
TERR
Galan, Peter A
18-24
2:24.59
4/5
2:20.74
1
9
CUBU
Battle, Glenn H
45-49
2:28.00
4/3
2:30.34
2
7
1776
Patterson, Thomas J
30-34
2:40.00
4/2
2:35.13
1
9
CMYM
Hicks, Stephen C
35-39
2:40.00
4/6
2:40.50
1
9
NCMS
Caldas, Hannah
30-34
2:41.78
4/1
2:41.85
1
9
1776
Hug, Laurie
45-49
2:47.42
3/4
2:45.90
1
9
TERR
Galan, Juliana M
25-29
2:47.53
3/5
2:46.96
1
9
MICH
Thompson, Frank L
55-59
2:47.83
3/3
2:48.43
1
9
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer M
30-34
2:45.00
4/8
2:48.79
2
7
1776
Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C
35-39
2:47.99
3/6
2:53.82
1
9
GMUP
Clifford-Dicks, Barbara J
40-44
2:51.82
3/2
2:58.97
1
9
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia M
50-54
3:05.95
3/7
3:05.11
1
9
PAFC
Platt, Jay R
60-64
3:15.00
3/1
3:21.25
1
9
CMYM
Meyer, Jerry R
60-64
3:25.63
3/8
3:26.24
2
7
TERR
Erskine, Kara S
30-34
3:34.26
2/4
3:31.96
3
6
ALEX
Jost, Karen M
45-49
3:55.00
2/2
3:45.03
2
7
VMST
Swiger, Ralph B
50-54
3:44.00
2/5
3:47.62
1
9
TERR
Nealis, James E
50-54
3:48.00
2/3
3:51.48
2
7
VMST
Martin, Judy
65-69
4:10.61
1/5
3:54.80
1
9
HUH
Paterline, Diane G
55-59
3:50.61
2/6
3:57.20
1
9
CONN
Berghaus, Peter P
65-69
3:58.95
2/7
3:59.98
1
9
VMST
Walker, Laura S
70-74
4:06.13
2/8
4:16.80
1
9
VMST
Sween, Niel L
75-79
4:26.00
1/6
4:22.22
1
9
CUBU
Pattie, Kenton H
70-74
4:33.85
1/7
4:29.31
1
9
ANCM
Greer, Marshall R
70-74
4:30.00
1/2
4:44.25
2
7
VMST
Barnes, Calvin W
85-89
4:10.00
1/4
DQ
0
VMST
Durrant, Betsy
65-69
4:00.00
2/1
NS
0
RMST
Manheim, Frank T
80-84
4:15.00
1/3
NS
0
RMST
Manheim, Lucy M
65-69
4:50.00
1/1
NS
0
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
2:40.00
4/7
NS
0
UNAT
Frentsos, Jerome A
45-49
2:24.00
NS
0
VMST
Lewis, Lee
35-39
2:49.00
NS
0
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey A
55-59
2:48.75
NS
0
GERM
Robinson, David L
65-69
3:38.00
NS
0
WARD
Williams, Susan O
40-44
2:40.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home