Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAFC
Perfanov, Val
25-29
27.14
9/5
27.08
1
9
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas J
30-34
28.50
9/7
27.74
1
9
TERR
Doane, Michael P
40-44
27.65
9/3
28.06
1
9
VMST
Gaines, Billy
25-29
28.50
9/2
28.59
2
7
VMST
McKee, Michael R
25-29
32.11
6/2
28.78
3
6
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
30-34
30.52
7/5
29.14
2
7
NCYM
Sanchez Torrente, Luis
30-34
29.15
8/4
29.36
3
6
UNAT
Rodiger, Stephan M
40-44
28.00
9/6
29.50
2
7
UNAT
Aker, Scott L
25-29
30.03
8/2
29.53
4
5
UNAT
Reider, Pete J
55-59
29.94
8/3
29.55
1
9
MARY
Hiskey, Justin R
25-29
29.62
8/5
29.66
5
4
VMST
Clear, Kirk W
40-44
29.09
9/8
30.21
3
6
FXCM
Hannesschlager, Michael E
35-39
30.03
8/7
30.29
1
9
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey R
30-34
31.13
7/2
30.35
4
5
AGUA
Willeboordse, Fall
40-44
30.40
7/4
30.43
1
9
WAVA
Worst, Jeremy A
45-49
28.97
9/1
30.69
1
9
NCMS
Caldas, Hannah
30-34
31.51
7/1
30.84
1
9
WARD
Conze, Margaret G
35-39
34.00
5/8
30.97
1
9
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie C
45-49
32.00
6/5
31.22
1
9
NCYM
Gonzales, Francisco J
35-39
31.67
7/8
31.24
2
7
CHEL
Borderies, Pascal
50-54
31.46
7/7
31.33
1
9
TERR
Ellis, Andrew F
40-44
32.50
5/4
31.40
4
5
GERM
Wolf, Paul R
40-44
32.43
6/1
31.94
5
4
PAFC
Pospisil, Ronald R
50-54
30.00
8/6
32.25
2
7
MARY
Voorhees, Carolyn C
45-49
31.90
6/4
32.26
2
7
ANCM
Feinstein, John
55-59
33.00
5/3
32.74
2
7
RMST
Van Erden, Jayme K
25-29
33.13
5/6
32.94
1
9
TERR
Hoffman, Charles L
60-64
33.50
5/7
33.23
1
9
1776
Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C
35-39
33.56
5/1
33.25
2
7
PAFC
Matz, Michael S
45-49
32.17
6/7
33.67
2
7
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
40-44
34.74
4/4
33.68
6
3
GSM
Alexander, Richard J
65-69
32.50
6/8
33.71
1
9
VMST
Russo, Claire C
25-29
35.83
4/5
33.94
2
7
ALEX
Creazzo, Kelly Anne
25-29
42.06
3/8
34.10
3
6
WAVA
Seal, Tiffany F
30-34
30.10
8/1
34.60
2
7
1776
Dougherty, Stephen P
55-59
32.00
6/6
34.62
3
6
UNAT
Kobal, Stephanie A
25-29
33.17
5/2
34.70
4
5
MESC
Bell, Richard J
40-44
36.50
4/3
34.95
7
2
VMST
Webb, Katie
30-34
37.40
4/8
36.14
3
6
VMST
Sober, Harry M
65-69
37.00
4/1
37.20
2
7
UNAT
Rolston, Howard
70-74
36.95
4/6
37.45
1
9
GSM
Leddy, Mike
50-54
37.90
3/5
37.88
3
6
1776
Burkart, Dana M
35-39
38.00
3/3
38.23
3
6
ISF
Jones, Rose
30-34
37.89
3/4
38.25
4
5
CMYM
Formica, Raquel
35-39
45.00
2/3
38.59
4
5
VMST
Novell, Kenneth M
65-69
39.00
3/6
39.08
3
6
GSM
Katz, Jerry A
70-74
40.03
3/2
39.29
2
7
GSM
Ryan, James
55-59
51.00
2/1
39.59
4
5
VMST
Maher, Owen C
75-79
46.00
2/6
46.39
1
9
TCYS
Kubeluis, Al
65-69
56.00
1/4
50.59
4
5
RMST
Manheim, Frank T
80-84
52.57
2/8
53.42
1
9
MARY
Campbell, Danielle
30-34
58.19
1/5
55.86
5
4
AAA
Corones, Lou
55-59
1:00.00
1/3
56.70
1
9
1776
Gladfelter, David D
70-74
1:00.00
1/2
1:02.95
3
6
1776
Dana, Christopher S
55-59
1:05.00
1/7
1:03.48
5
4
VMST
Arnold, Clifford N
55-59
41.50
3/1
NS
0
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
45-49
32.00
6/3
NS
0
1776
Casciato, Michael G
50-54
30.10
8/8
NS
0
1776
Flickinger, Katie A
35-39
50.00
2/7
NS
0
NEM
Hirsty, Jacki
55-59
37.00
4/2
NS
0
VMST
Lewis, Lee
35-39
31.00
7/6
NS
0
DCAC
Majoros, Kevin M
50-54
32.90
5/5
NS
0
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
31.00
7/3
NS
0
RMST
Nakazawa, Muraji
50-54
43.66
2/4
NS
0
ALEX
Novitske, Ray
55-59
44.00
2/5
NS
0
GERM
Robinson, David L
65-69
41.00
3/7
NS
0
VMST
Scott, Richard A
75-79
1:00.00
1/6
NS
0
VMST
Stevenson, Chris L
45-49
27.00
9/4
NS
0
VMST
Turner, Betsy
25-29
37.00
4/7
NS
0
VMST
Umbdenstock, Kathy
55-59
46.30
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home