Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2010 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 16, 2010 - Sun, Apr 18, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 3: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FAST
Sanders, Wendy
30-34
57.09
9/4
55.20
1
9
BCYM
Popps, Corrin
45-49
57.88
9/5
56.90
1
9
MM
Hendrick, Heidi
25-29
58.50
9/6
57.62
1
9
BCYM
Jones, Sarah
18-24
58.00
9/3
59.56
1
9
BCYM
EgelKraut, Lisa
18-24
59.00
9/2
1:00.59
2
7
DM
Kreps, Kathy
45-49
1:00.50
9/7
1:01.23
2
7
SRAY
Cantrell, Connie
35-39
1:07.53
8/8
1:01.39
1
9
UNAT
Miller, Stephanie
18-24
1:03.70
9/8
1:01.68
3
6
FAST
Perry, Jenna
25-29
1:02.38
9/1
1:02.13
2
7
MICH
Burley, Carolynn
40-44
1:04.29
8/3
1:02.46
1
9
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
25-29
1:05.00
8/6
1:04.43
3
6
SRAY
Kosinski, Tara
30-34
1:05.50
8/7
1:04.52
2
7
MAC
Heaton, Janette
40-44
1:04.01
8/5
1:04.59
2
7
DM
Jasker, Janet
45-49
1:08.00
7/5
1:05.31
3
6
SRAY
Lintner, Patricia
35-39
1:10.00
7/2
1:06.17
2
7
SRAY
Diepholz, Katherine
45-49
1:07.00
8/1
1:07.50
4
5
DB
Quin, Kelly
35-39
1:07.96
7/4
1:08.01
3
6
FAST
Kunkel, Crista
30-34
1:08.85
7/6
1:09.25
3
6
FAST
Keener, Mary
45-49
1:12.00
7/1
1:09.37
5
4
UNAT
Scholtens, Lisa
30-34
1:05.00
8/2
1:09.95
4
5
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
18-24
1:08.84
7/3
1:10.12
4
5
BWF
Ulrich, Jenine
45-49
1:12.75
6/5
1:10.26
6
3
SRAY
Brittain, Michelle
35-39
1:12.00
7/8
1:10.53
4
5
FAST
Kunkel, Cara
30-34
1:10.99
7/7
1:10.81
5
4
FAST
Diedo, Maddie
50-54
1:12.00
6/4
1:11.86
1
9
BCYM
Hood, Katherine
18-24
1:13.08
6/3
1:12.19
5
4
SRAY
Lynch, Laura
40-44
1:16.00
6/7
1:12.63
3
6
DB
Childs, Martha
55-59
1:14.00
6/6
1:13.46
1
9
BCYM
Nesbitt, Jill
55-59
1:34.00
5/2
1:14.74
2
7
AAM
Unsworth, Amy
35-39
1:30.00
5/3
1:14.75
5
4
SRAY
Edison, Leslie
35-39
1:16.00
6/2
1:14.83
6
3
MAC
Moss, Jeanne
40-44
NT
1/4
1:15.05
4
5
MAC
Pawley-Kennedy, Irene
40-44
1:21.08
6/1
1:17.07
5
4
MAC
Bingham, Alexandria
18-24
NT
1/5
1:17.09
6
3
BCYM
Clark, Natasha
18-24
NT
1/3
1:20.78
7
2
FAST
Byrne, Mia
45-49
1:35.00
5/7
1:21.58
7
2
FAST
Mohan, Julie
50-54
1:21.34
6/8
1:22.66
2
7
DM
Pardue, Rhonda
35-39
1:24.29
5/4
1:23.41
7
2
MAC
Gardon, Nathalie
45-49
1:33.00
5/6
1:24.68
8
1
FAST
Dehn, Mary
60-64
1:26.00
5/5
1:27.11
1
9
FAST
Bay, Stephanie
18-24
1:40.00
4/5
1:27.29
8
1
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
45-49
1:40.00
4/4
1:27.81
9
0
FAST
Michalski, Katy
35-39
2:10.00
3/1
1:30.60
8
1
FAST
Burgess, Francine
45-49
1:48.00
4/2
1:31.35
10
0
FAST
Machovec, Cheryl
35-39
1:39.93
5/8
1:32.18
9
0
BCYM
Stucky, Lucy
65-69
1:42.65
4/3
1:32.67
1
9
BCYM
Younker, Mary
60-64
NT
2/2
1:33.88
2
7
DB
Kowalski, Joyce
65-69
1:48.00
4/6
1:35.43
2
7
BCYM
Parker, Karen
55-59
1:50.00
4/1
1:37.35
3
6
MAC
Ruch, Kim
45-49
1:55.00
3/4
1:37.38
11
0
DB
Gogola, Laura
70-74
1:50.00
4/7
1:39.05
1
9
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
60-64
1:37.00
5/1
1:42.53
3
6
MAC
Watts, Priscilla
50-54
2:05.00
3/7
1:45.80
3
6
BCYM
Belson, Sally
60-64
NT
2/6
1:47.35
4
5
MAC
Hunt, Ann
70-74
1:52.47
4/8
1:47.62
2
7
MAC
Hibbert, Kelly
50-54
1:56.80
3/5
1:49.92
4
5
FAST
Roehl, Jackie
50-54
2:00.00
3/2
1:52.18
5
4
DB
Nochman, Lois Kivi
85-89
1:58.09
3/3
1:52.72
1
9
AAM
Miller, Sue
65-69
NT
2/3
1:53.00
3
6
MAC
McCauley, Jennifer
55-59
2:00.00
3/6
1:54.56
4
5
DRY
Porter, Linda
60-64
3:30.00
2/5
2:33.18
5
4
DB
Glusac, Edith
90-94
3:00.00
2/4
3:38.63
1
9
MAC
Gelman, Rita
75-79
2:23.00
3/8
NS
0
UNAT
Romzick, Carolyn
50-54
NT
2/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home