Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Men 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Zemier, Karol
25-29
51.03
9/4
50.41
1
9
UNAT
Oberto, John
50-54
55.99
8/3
53.32
1
9
OCC
Krautim, Duke
18-24
54.54
9/2
53.77
1
9
MVN
Sumner, David
35-39
55.49
9/1
54.44
1
9
NCSM
Moore, William
30-34
53.00
9/5
55.05
1
9
OCC
Egan, Chris
35-39
58.00
7/3
55.23
2
7
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
45-49
55.50
8/4
56.15
1
9
CMS
Phelps, Michael
18-24
55.00
9/7
56.64
2
7
WAMS
Cunniff, David
45-49
1:02.00
5/3
57.04
2
7
MAM
Heath, Robert
50-54
55.94
8/5
57.55
2
7
MVN
Mitchell, Jeffrey
40-44
57.69
7/4
57.62
1
9
MAM
Finney, Peter
40-44
57.02
8/1
57.91
2
7
SDSM
Lemire, Mark
50-54
1:00.00
6/5
58.37
3
6
PNA
Graham, Donald
55-59
59.43
6/4
58.70
1
9
UNAT
Jaffee, Laurence
45-49
1:05.00
4/5
59.16
3
6
MVN
Gibson, Mike
45-49
1:02.00
5/6
59.62
4
5
MVN
Heather, Michael
55-59
1:00.68
6/2
59.97
2
7
SCAQ
Leonard, Dan
55-59
1:01.73
6/1
1:00.88
3
6
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
1:04.50
5/7
1:02.12
1
9
TAM
Burns, Richard
65-69
1:05.50
4/2
1:03.42
1
9
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
50-54
1:06.00
4/1
1:03.79
4
5
WCM
Wen, Patrick
35-39
1:05.00
5/1
1:05.93
3
6
MVN
Bascon, Paolo
35-39
1:11.01
3/7
1:06.21
4
5
UNAT
Hoffman, Paul
55-59
1:08.00
3/5
1:06.57
4
5
NOVA
Mc Cartin, Mark
55-59
1:11.47
3/1
1:06.78
5
4
SOBA
Merrigan, Brian
45-49
1:05.08
4/3
1:07.64
5
4
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
35-39
1:09.73
3/3
1:08.00
5
4
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
45-49
1:05.00
4/4
1:10.33
6
3
NOVA
Cheung, Alex
30-34
1:15.00
2/4
1:10.53
2
7
LBG
White, Jesse
50-54
1:32.41
2/2
1:17.92
5
4
MVN
Colonnese, Michael
65-69
1:20.56
2/3
1:18.86
2
7
MVN
Chao, Coochung (Jj)
50-54
1:40.00
2/1
1:24.17
6
3
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
75-79
1:42.74
1/4
1:44.33
1
9
NOVA
Finizio, Francesco
60-64
2:59.00
1/3
2:04.83
2
7
ROSE
Uribe, John
45-49
1:10.00
3/2
DQ
0
SDSM
Baker, Donald
75-79
2:11.90
1/5
NS
0
USF
Bockius, Edward
40-44
58.32
7/2
NS
0
NOVA
Bonano, Greg
50-54
1:25.00
2/6
NS
0
MVN
Carter, Branden
18-24
57.00
8/7
NS
0
NOVA
Collins, Michael
40-44
1:01.74
5/4
NS
0
MICH
Creason, Paul
50-54
58.52
7/7
NS
0
VCM
Derr, John
60-64
1:06.00
4/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
45-49
1:34.00
2/7
NS
0
NOVA
Hayward, David
45-49
1:10.00
3/6
NS
0
NOVA
Ines, Gil
40-44
1:02.10
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
50-54
1:01.00
6/7
NS
0
NOVA
Jacobs, Lee
40-44
1:03.00
5/2
NS
0
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
45-49
58.00
7/6
NS
0
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
40-44
1:00.04
6/6
NS
0
WH2O
Kaplan, Keith
40-44
57.88
NS
NS
0
MVN
Lewis, Mike
45-49
1:01.93
5/5
NS
0
SDSM
Martinez, Jorge
60-64
1:07.00
3/4
NS
0
SCAQ
McCloskey, James
45-49
56.50
8/2
NS
0
SDSM
Pentland, Matt
30-34
58.00
7/5
NS
0
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
45-49
54.50
9/6
NS
0
WMAC
Power, Michael
40-44
58.72
7/1
NS
0
NOVA
Rinzler, Marcel
35-39
56.50
8/6
NS
0
COTO
Schubel, Nate
18-24
1:05.50
4/6
NS
0
MVN
Soho, Mark
25-29
53.00
9/3
NS
0
MVN
Taylor, Jeff
50-54
1:00.01
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Wilson, Grant
50-54
1:17.90
2/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home