Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Women 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Parker, Emily
18-24
1:58.21
7/5
1:55.28
1
9
SMMM
Weisenthal, Laurin
25-29
1:56.29
7/4
1:55.36
1
9
MVN
Olsen, Rebekah
25-29
1:59.11
7/3
1:56.36
2
7
OCC
Wong, Melissa
25-29
2:07.03
6/5
2:02.76
3
6
NOVA
Odgers, Emily
40-44
2:04.35
7/7
2:03.80
1
9
SDSM
Maples, Kristen
25-29
2:07.41
6/3
2:05.59
4
5
SDSM
Ksiazek, Kendra
25-29
2:13.00
5/6
2:06.09
5
4
SCAQ
Cook, Jenny
50-54
2:05.71
6/4
2:06.46
1
9
CVMM
Osborn, Ahelee Sue
50-54
2:04.37
7/1
2:06.51
2
7
LVM
Val, Jamie
25-29
2:14.39
5/7
2:08.44
6
3
OCC
Klobuchar, Madeline
18-24
2:00.33
7/2
2:09.13
2
7
ARIZ
Major, Becki
45-49
2:10.99
6/8
2:11.28
1
9
MVN
Helliwell, Jessica
30-34
2:14.67
5/1
2:11.36
1
9
MVN
Talbot, Nichole
30-34
2:11.98
5/5
2:11.58
2
7
MVN
Sorenson, T
40-44
2:11.51
5/4
2:12.74
2
7
NOVA
Hanson, Sorrel
35-39
2:16.00
4/4
2:12.85
1
9
OCC
Egan, Kate
35-39
2:07.90
6/6
2:13.09
2
7
MVN
Wilkings, Kelly
18-24
2:05.00
7/8
2:13.97
3
6
MVN
DiGregorio, Melissa
18-24
2:10.00
6/7
2:14.09
4
5
ROSE
Saito, Cherise
25-29
2:10.00
6/1
2:15.36
7
2
SDSM
Rudolf, Linda
45-49
2:17.87
4/6
2:15.84
2
7
SDSM
Winn, Kristen
40-44
2:13.00
5/2
2:16.52
3
6
NOVA
Merlo, Ashley
25-29
2:20.00
4/1
2:17.48
8
1
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
50-54
2:23.00
3/4
2:17.69
3
6
MVN
Richell, Kelly
40-44
2:15.30
5/8
2:18.09
4
5
LVM
Saul, Joanne
50-54
2:17.68
4/3
2:18.63
4
5
NOVA
Maclean, Tanya
30-34
2:20.00
4/8
2:19.06
3
6
MVN
Dobbs, Laura
40-44
2:30.99
3/7
2:20.57
5
4
MVN
Burns, Nikki
18-24
2:12.51
5/3
2:23.23
5
4
IM
Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine
35-39
2:25.00
3/3
2:24.50
3
6
ARIZ
Bailey, Monica
45-49
2:18.00
4/2
2:25.15
3
6
SCMC
Bossard, Laurie
45-49
2:24.00
3/5
2:28.14
4
5
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
40-44
2:31.25
3/1
2:28.89
6
3
SCAQ
Latt, Melissa
45-49
2:30.00
3/2
2:30.63
5
4
MVN
Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer
40-44
2:53.00
2/8
2:31.23
7
2
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
55-59
2:34.10
3/8
2:32.12
1
9
ROSE
Heather, Julie
50-54
2:38.29
2/3
2:32.46
5
4
NOVA
Meloney, Kathleen
30-34
2:35.86
2/5
2:32.64
4
5
NOVA
Zamarron, Adriana
25-29
2:53.00
2/1
2:36.75
9
0
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
60-64
2:41.21
2/6
2:38.48
1
9
NOVA
Deputy, Kerry
45-49
3:10.00
1/6
2:39.91
6
3
LBG
Powers, Patricia
50-54
2:45.12
2/2
2:40.78
6
3
UNAT
Goldsmith, Dara
40-44
2:57.74
1/5
2:44.34
8
1
SDSM
Williams, Anne
70-74
2:58.00
1/3
2:53.41
1
9
MVN
Little, Jeanne
70-74
2:57.00
1/4
2:55.61
2
7
NOVA
McConkle, Cori
55-59
3:10.00
1/2
3:07.89
2
7
NOVA
Dauser, Kristi
50-54
2:50.00
2/7
3:10.91
7
2
CVMM
Smith, Diane
65-69
3:45.89
1/7
3:42.99
1
9
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine
85-89
4:17.15
1/8
4:05.87
1
9
SDSM
Dunbar, Barbara
60-64
2:19.48
4/7
NS
0
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
2:00.11
7/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Menard, Joanne
60-64
2:35.10
2/4
NS
0
LBG
Oakleaf, Ann
55-59
4:00.00
1/1
NS
0
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
45-49
2:09.00
6/2
NS
0
SCAQ
Robertson, Suzanne
18-24
2:29.53
3/6
NS
0
WH2O
Shore, Susan
45-49
2:23.45
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Winslow, Laura
50-54
2:16.08
4/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home